VIII Troféu Ori-BTT do CPOCqua 08-03-2017 21:15
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno Name                         YB     Chip Class         Qty        S1       S2 


3     [003] CIMO                POR 

   2563 Daniel Branco                75          H40            22            9:01:00 
   1843 nc António Rocha             66  1401761 H50            18  13:14:00  9:00:00 
   2894 Jorge Silva                  66   214090 H50            18  12:58:00  9:18:00 



35    [035] CN Alvito           POR 

   6234 Rafael Torres                03   308256 H15             1  12:07:00  8:37:00 
   5246 José Dores                   98   234227 H20             3  12:17:00  8:35:00 
   5780 Sandra Rosa                  98   308247 D20             4  12:21:00  8:31:00 
   4324 Paul Roothans                95  1304128 HE             25  12:12:00  9:12:00 
   2257 Nuno Soares                  74   308440 H40            22  12:59:00  8:51:00 
   2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74   240707 H40            22  12:23:00  9:25:00 
   6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee         60  8040360 H50            18  12:54:00  8:33:00 
   4433 António Rosa                 56   419915 H60             6  12:45:00  9:02:00 



39    [039] CP Telecom          POR 

   1607 Vasco Morgado                56   259739 Open Médio      9  12:34:00          



54    [054] NADA                POR 

   3602 Luis Barreiro                82  1010040 HE             25  12:16:00  9:30:00 



70    [070] COC                 POR 

   6207 Bernardo Rosa                03          Formação        2  12:16:00  8:46:00 
   5055 André Esteves                96  7003284 HE             25  12:36:00  8:52:00 
   2128 Daniel Marques               84  1010044 HE             25  13:08:00  9:00:00 
   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79   239334 HE             25  13:00:00  8:46:00 
   2503 Susana Pontes                71  8131313 DE              4  12:41:00  8:40:00 
   3936 Norberto Henriques           77   308313 H21A            7  12:41:00  8:37:00 
   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58  7010258 H40            22  13:19:00  9:05:00 
   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58  2032987 D50             2  12:03:00  8:42:00 
   2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61   259884 H50            18  12:50:00  8:39:00 
   1937 Tozé Silva                   66  1302828 H50            18  12:26:00  9:12:00 
   4455 Carlos do Vale               56   611111 H60             6  13:01:00  9:10:00 



74    [074] Montes e Vales      POR 

   2525 Francisco Moura              55  1308367 H40            22  13:07:00  9:21:00 



85    [085] A Montanha          POR 

   6006 Bruno Loureiro               91  1304136 HE             25  12:08:00  9:28:00 
   4392 nc Noémia Magalhães          74  1304242 DE              4  12:49:00  8:32:00 
   2936 Anabela Freitas              72  2800579 D40             5  13:01:00  9:19:00 
   5519 José João Henriques          77  1304131 H40            22  13:03:00  9:17:00 



88    [088] ADC                 POR 

   5644 Bebiana Alves                98          D20             4  12:05:00  8:47:00 
   4027 Miguel Moreira               93   240904 H21A            7  12:57:00  9:09:00 
   2749 Daniela Alves                90  1407874 D21A            4  12:10:00  8:38:00 



90    [090] ADFA                POR 

   6042 AnaBernardo +BernardoRibeir  82  2054469 Formação        2  12:20:00  8:50:00 
   3519 Maria Sá                     77  1010119 DE              4  12:33:00  8:48:00 
   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78  2043032 D21A            4  12:26:00  8:30:00 
   2054 Jorge Mendes                 75   308345 H40            22  13:23:00  9:07:00 
   2060 Marco Povoa                  76          H40            22            9:27:00 
   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66  1010037 H50            18  12:34:00  9:21:00 
   3455 José Silva                   65   409905 H50            18  13:26:00  9:03:00 
   1577 Luís Sousa                   54  1191082 H50            18  13:02:00  9:15:00 
   1567 Crispim Júnior               55   559977 H60             6  12:53:00  9:06:00 
   3997 Jorge Artur                  55  1401650 H60             6  13:09:00  9:14:00 



97    [097] Clube Millennium BC POR 

   2797 Alberto Sabino               62   213645 H50            18  12:22:00  8:54:00 
   2796 Filipe Silva                 61  7205443 H50            18  12:42:00  8:45:00 
   5050 Mário Torneiro               62  1109098 H50            18  12:30:00  9:06:00 



102   [102] .COM                POR 

   3173 Davide Machado               88  1409310 HE             25  13:24:00  8:44:00 
   3116 Miguel Pires                 93  1010099 HE             25  13:32:00  9:24:00 



103   [103] ADADesnível         POR 

   2100 Ana Vilar                    73   259719 Open Médio      9  12:26:00  9:08:00 
  90024 Gina Correia                 78          Open Longo     32  12:35:00          
  90025 Mario Batista                77          Open Longo     32  12:19:00          



105   [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS POR 

   6118 Diogo Horta                  01   400111 H17             6  12:30:00  8:57:00 
   6113 Gonçalo Canhoto              00   242129 H17             6  12:22:00  9:05:00 
   6116 João Anselmo                 00   308430 H17             6  12:06:00  9:13:00 
   6010 João Mendonça                01   400113 H17             6  12:14:00  8:49:00 
   6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk           01   400112 H17             6  12:38:00  8:33:00 
   5861 João Fonseca                 01   308431 H20             3  12:01:00  8:43:00 
   5709 Marisa Costa                 01   400106 D20             4  12:13:00  8:39:00 
   5095 Sofia Gomes                  99   400110 D20             4  12:29:00  8:55:00 
   1837 Bruno Gonçalves              77  7001837 HE             25  12:48:00  9:14:00 
   4596 Claudio Santos               80   240849 HE             25  12:40:00  8:54:00 
   5807 Duarte Lourenço              99  7204571 HE             25  12:56:00  9:18:00 
   5359 Duarte Sousa                 96  1410502 HE             25  12:04:00  9:22:00 
   5360 João Fernandes               95   400116 HE             25  13:12:00  8:48:00 
   6186 Luis Oliveira                86   240849 HE             25  12:32:00  9:04:00 
   5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira            93  7005032 HE             25  13:04:00  9:26:00 
   3748 Rita Gomes                   74   242312 D40             5  13:09:00  9:15:00 
   2613 Alex Liberato                72   400114 H40            22  13:31:00  9:19:00 
   1704 João Lavado                  67  1246246 H40            22  12:35:00  9:13:00 
   1728 Paulo Gonçalves              68   264911 H40            22  12:47:00  8:57:00 
   3169 António Rebelo               62   240887 H50            18  13:30:00  8:30:00 
   2789 Helder Faísca                64  7002789 H50            18  13:06:00  8:48:00 
   2788 Luís Limas                   62  7666444 H50            18  13:18:00  8:42:00 



114   [114] COA                 POR 

   4725 Eduardo Costa                69   400103 H40            22  12:51:00  8:49:00 
   4427 Roberto Ribeiro              73   766666 H40            22  13:15:00  9:23:00 
   1375 Jorge Elias                  63   242375 H50            18  12:38:00  8:51:00 
   3131 José Oliveira                64   234148 H50            18  12:46:00  8:57:00 



115   [115] ATV                 POR 

   1005 Kátia Almeida                72   259879 D40             5  12:37:00  9:11:00 
   4327 Sónia Saramago               73  2096896 D40             5  12:53:00  9:03:00 
   2232 Carlos Lourenço              69   308225 H40            22  12:19:00  8:47:00 
   1285 Duarte Lopes                 70   259880 H40            22  13:11:00  8:55:00 
   4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70   400171 H40            22  13:27:00  9:15:00 
   1209 Luís Sérgio                  68  1010127 H40            22  12:43:00  9:29:00 
   2829 nc Pedro Roque               69   240720 H40            22  12:27:00  9:03:00 



125   [125] CP Abrunheira       POR 

   4250 Marco Palhinha               73  1113311 HE             25  12:44:00  9:08:00 
   4251 Paulo Palhinha               80  1113311 HE             25  13:28:00  9:16:00 
   6262 Carina Centeno               81          D21A            4  12:02:00  8:46:00 
   4632 Mario Marinheiro             65  1880088 H40            22  12:31:00  8:59:00 



128   [128] COALA               POR 

   3069 Filipe Sampaio               86   409929 Open Longo     32  12:21:00          
   3071 Roger Sampaio                53   409932 Open Longo     32  12:31:00          
   5127 Carlos Simões                72          HE             25            8:56:00 
   5949 Nuno Loução                  80  8220180 H21A            7  13:13:00  8:53:00 
   3950 Norman Jones                 53   400194 H50            18  13:22:00  9:09:00 
   1851 Escada da Costa              56  1090256 H60             6  13:17:00  9:22:00 



134   [134] CMG                 POR 

   4154 nc Paulo Coelho              73   234094 HE             25  12:52:00  9:10:00 



151   [151] GafanhOri           POR 

   4914 Francisco Carapinha          00          H17             6  12:46:00  8:41:00 
   4485 Fabio Coradinho              90  1600290 H21A            7  13:29:00  9:25:00 



166   [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     POR 

   4889 Tomás Mora C                 99  1454000 H20             3  12:09:00  8:39:00 
   3887 Pedro Rama                   84  1229922 HE             25  13:16:00  9:20:00 
   5916 Artur Freitas                80  1010104 H21A            7  13:05:00  8:45:00 
   5052 Jorge Faria                  81  1304141 H21A            7  13:21:00  9:17:00 
   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78  1304221 H21A            7  12:49:00  9:01:00 
   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73   731707 D40             5  12:45:00  9:07:00 
   3893 Luís Nunes                   72  7080672 H40            22  12:55:00  8:53:00 



168   [168] CAB                 POR 

   6247 Paulino SIlva                68   308245 Open Longo     32  12:25:00          
  26247 Paulino SIlva                68          H40            22            9:11:00 
   1963 João Ferreira                89  1409346 HE             25  12:28:00  9:06:00 
   5885 Pedro Morais                 96   259756 HE             25  13:20:00  8:58:00 
   5857 Diana Moreira                87  1881188 DE              4  12:25:00  8:56:00 
   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55   259755 D50             2  12:11:00  8:34:00 
   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56   242174 H60             6  13:25:00  9:18:00 



176   [176] ABC Ori             POR 

   6184 António Azinheiro            66          Open Médio      9  12:18:00  9:00:00 
   6185 Rogério Pereira              75          H40            22  12:39:00  9:09:00 



1000  [1000] Individual POR Fed POR 

   1555 Acácio Porta Nov Jr.         83          Open Longo     32            9:05:00 
   4801 Raquel Santos                87   407083 D21A            4  12:18:00  8:54:00 
   3111 Tiago Fernandes              67  8670725 H50            18  13:10:00  8:36:00 



1564  [1564] Individual POR     POR 

  90009 Carlos Azevedo               66          Open Médio      9            9:04:00 
  90001 David Pereira                87          Open Médio      9            8:48:00 
  90022 Diogo Manuel Ferreira        02          Open Médio      9  12:22:00          
  90002 Ana Paula Marques            65          Open Longo     32            8:50:00 
  90004 Bernardo Cirilo              61          Open Longo     32            9:00:00 
  90026 Bruno Miguel Martiniano      76          Open Longo     32  12:49:00          
  90005 Bruno Miguel Rod Silva       78          Open Longo     32  12:23:00  8:51:00 
  90003 Carlos Marques               61          Open Longo     32            8:55:00 
  90028 Daniel Camolas Rodrigues     77          Open Longo     32  12:33:00  8:48:00 
  90027 Fernando Camolas Rodrigues   44          Open Longo     32  12:53:00  8:53:00 
  90023 João Germano                 67          Open Longo     32  12:37:00  8:56:00 
  90012 João Pedro Olive Vicente     66          Open Longo     32  12:39:00          
  90019 Paulo Queirós                69          Open Longo     32  12:29:00  9:02:00 
  90006 Pedro Ferreira               75          Open Longo     32  12:45:00  9:01:00 
  90021 Pedro Jose Dias Moreira      87          Open Longo     32  12:47:00          
  90029 Rogério Canto                73          Open Longo     32  12:43:00          
  90030 Mauro Duarte                 79          Open Longo     32  12:15:00  9:06:00 
  90031 Alexandre Jorge              96          Open Longo     32  12:27:00  9:03:00 
  90032 Paulo Jorge                  70          Open Longo     32  12:51:00  8:58:00 
  90033 José Pereira                 69          Open Longo     32  12:17:00  8:52:00 
  90034 Carlota Colares              90          Open Longo     32            8:54:00 
  90035 Margarida Colares            92          Open Longo     32  12:41:00          
  90036 MargaridaColares +JoãoPaulo  94          Open Longo     32            8:46:00 
  90037 Paula Martiniano             76          Open Médio      9            8:56:00 
  90038 Ana Gabriel                  63          Open Médio      9  12:30:00          



1668  [1668] Individual LTU     LTU 

  90008 Tautvydas Zaliauskas         92          HE             25  12:24:00  8:50:00 



1816  [1816] Individual GBR     GBR 

  90000 Andy Conn                    66   651111 HE             25  12:00:00  8:42:00 
  90011 Keith Dawson                 58   981000 HE             25  12:20:00  9:02:00 



9644  [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM     POR 

  90017 António S. Costa             67          Open Longo     32            9:04:00 
  90014 Carlos Casanova              64          Open Longo     32            8:59:00 
  90018 Francelina Costa             79          Open Longo     32            8:57:00 
  90015 Joaquim Soares               61          Open Longo     32            8:45:00 
  90016 Manuel Carrasqueira          62          Open Longo     32            8:49:00 
  90013 Mário Alves                  81          Open Longo     32            8:47:00 



9645  [9645] Carlosguerreiro    POR 

  90020 Carlos Louro Guerreiro       82          Open Médio      9            8:52:00