VIII Troféu Ori-BTT do CPOCqua 08-03-2017 21:14
Start list Domingocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Stno       Chip Name                               YB Club                               Start 


Open Médio  (6)                                             

   90001            David Pereira                      87 [1564] Individual POR            8:48:00 
   90020            Carlos Louro Guerreiro             82 [9645] Carlosguerreiro           8:52:00 
   90037            Paula Martiniano                   76 [1564] Individual POR            8:56:00 
    6184            António Azinheiro                  66 [176] ABC Ori                    9:00:00 
   90009            Carlos Azevedo                     66 [1564] Individual POR            9:04:00 
    2100     259719 Ana Vilar                          73 [103] ADADesnível                9:08:00 



Open Longo  (22)                                            

   90015            Joaquim Soares                     61 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            8:45:00 
   90036            MargaridaColares +JoãoPaulo        94 [1564] Individual POR            8:46:00 
   90013            Mário Alves                        81 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            8:47:00 
   90028            Daniel Camolas Rodrigues           77 [1564] Individual POR            8:48:00 
   90016            Manuel Carrasqueira                62 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            8:49:00 
   90002            Ana Paula Marques                  65 [1564] Individual POR            8:50:00 
   90005            Bruno Miguel Rod Silva             78 [1564] Individual POR            8:51:00 
   90033            José Pereira                       69 [1564] Individual POR            8:52:00 
   90027            Fernando Camolas Rodrigues         44 [1564] Individual POR            8:53:00 
   90034            Carlota Colares                    90 [1564] Individual POR            8:54:00 
   90003            Carlos Marques                     61 [1564] Individual POR            8:55:00 
   90023            João Germano                       67 [1564] Individual POR            8:56:00 
   90018     339400 Francelina Costa                   79 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            8:57:00 
   90032            Paulo Jorge                        70 [1564] Individual POR            8:58:00 
   90014            Carlos Casanova                    64 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            8:59:00 
   90004            Bernardo Cirilo                    61 [1564] Individual POR            9:00:00 
   90006            Pedro Ferreira                     75 [1564] Individual POR            9:01:00 
   90019            Paulo Queirós                      69 [1564] Individual POR            9:02:00 
   90031            Alexandre Jorge                    96 [1564] Individual POR            9:03:00 
   90017     240965 António S. Costa                   67 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM            9:04:00 
    1555     259712 Acácio Porta Nov Jr.               83 [1000] Individual POR Fed        9:05:00 
   90030            Mauro Duarte                       79 [1564] Individual POR            9:06:00 



Formação  (2)                                               

    6207            Bernardo Rosa                      03 [070] COC                        8:46:00 
    6042    2054469 AnaBernardo +BernardoRibeiro       82 [090] ADFA                       8:50:00 



H15  (1)                                                    

    6234     308256 Rafael Torres                      03 [035] CN Alvito                  8:37:00 



H17  (6)                                                    

    6119     400112 Volodymyr Shevchuk                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:33:00 
    4914            Francisco Carapinha                00 [151] GafanhOri                  8:41:00 
    6010     400113 João Mendonça                      01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:49:00 
    6118     400111 Diogo Horta                        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:57:00 
    6113     242129 Gonçalo Canhoto                    00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:05:00 
    6116     308430 João Anselmo                       00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:13:00 



H20  (3)                                                    

    5246     234227 José Dores                         98 [035] CN Alvito                  8:35:00 
    4889    1454000 Tomás Mora C                       99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            8:39:00 
    5861     308431 João Fonseca                       01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:43:00 



D20  (4)                                                    

    5780     308247 Sandra Rosa                        98 [035] CN Alvito                  8:31:00 
    5709     400106 Marisa Costa                       01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:39:00 
    5644            Bebiana Alves                      98 [088] ADC                        8:47:00 
    5095     400110 Sofia Gomes                        99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:55:00 



HE  (25)                                                    

   90000     651111 Andy Conn                          66 [1816] Individual GBR            8:42:00 
    3173    1409310 Davide Machado                     88 [102] .COM                       8:44:00 
    3489     239334 Jorge Frazão                       79 [070] COC                        8:46:00 
    5360     400116 João Fernandes                     95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:48:00 
   90008            Tautvydas Zaliauskas               92 [1668] Individual LTU            8:50:00 
    5055    7003284 André Esteves                      96 [070] COC                        8:52:00 
    4596     240849 Claudio Santos                     80 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:54:00 
    5127    7725127 Carlos Simões                      72 [128] COALA                      8:56:00 
    5885     259756 Pedro Morais                       96 [168] CAB                        8:58:00 
    2128    1010044 Daniel Marques                     84 [070] COC                        9:00:00 
   90011     981000 Keith Dawson                       58 [1816] Individual GBR            9:02:00 
    6186     240849 Luis Oliveira                      86 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:04:00 
    1963    1409346 João Ferreira                      89 [168] CAB                        9:06:00 
    4250    1113311 Marco Palhinha                     73 [125] CP Abrunheira              9:08:00 
    4154     234094 nc Paulo Coelho                    73 [134] CMG                        9:10:00 
    4324    1304128 Paul Roothans                      95 [035] CN Alvito                  9:12:00 
    1837    7001837 Bruno Gonçalves                    77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:14:00 
    4251    1113311 Paulo Palhinha                     80 [125] CP Abrunheira              9:16:00 
    5807    7204571 Duarte Lourenço                    99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:18:00 
    3887    1229922 Pedro Rama                         84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:20:00 
    5359    1410502 Duarte Sousa                       96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:22:00 
    3116    1010099 Miguel Pires                       93 [102] .COM                       9:24:00 
    5032    7005032 Mac-Mahon Moreira                  93 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:26:00 
    6006    1304136 Bruno Loureiro                     91 [085] A Montanha                 9:28:00 
    3602    1010040 Luis Barreiro                      82 [054] NADA                       9:30:00 



DE  (4)                                                     

    4392    1304242 nc Noémia Magalhães                74 [085] A Montanha                 8:32:00 
    2503    8131313 Susana Pontes                      71 [070] COC                        8:40:00 
    3519    1010119 Maria Sá                           77 [090] ADFA                       8:48:00 
    5857    1881188 Diana Moreira                      87 [168] CAB                        8:56:00 



H21A  (7)                                                   

    3936     308313 Norberto Henriques                 77 [070] COC                        8:37:00 
    5916    1010104 Artur Freitas                      80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            8:45:00 
    5949    8220180 Nuno Loução                        80 [128] COALA                      8:53:00 
    5075    1304221 Ricardo Freitas                    78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:01:00 
    4027     240904 Miguel Moreira                     93 [088] ADC                        9:09:00 
    5052    1304141 Jorge Faria                        81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:17:00 
    4485    1600290 Fabio Coradinho                    90 [151] GafanhOri                  9:25:00 



D21A  (4)                                                   

    2587    2043032 Sandra Rodrigues                   78 [090] ADFA                       8:30:00 
    2749    1407874 Daniela Alves                      90 [088] ADC                        8:38:00 
    6262            Carina Centeno                     81 [125] CP Abrunheira              8:46:00 
    4801     407083 Raquel Santos                      87 [1000] Individual POR Fed        8:54:00 



D40  (5)                                                    

    4327    2096896 Sónia Saramago                     73 [115] ATV                        9:03:00 
    4060     731707 Elisabete Dinis                    73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:07:00 
    1005     259879 Kátia Almeida                      72 [115] ATV                        9:11:00 
    3748     242312 Rita Gomes                         74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:15:00 
    2936    2800579 Anabela Freitas                    72 [085] A Montanha                 9:19:00 



H40  (22)                                                   

    2232     308225 Carlos Lourenço                    69 [115] ATV                        8:47:00 
    4725     400103 Eduardo Costa                      69 [114] COA                        8:49:00 
    2257     308440 Nuno Soares                        74 [035] CN Alvito                  8:51:00 
    3893    7080672 Luís Nunes                         72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            8:53:00 
    1285     259880 Duarte Lopes                       70 [115] ATV                        8:55:00 
    1728     264911 Paulo Gonçalves                    68 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:57:00 
    4632    1880088 Mario Marinheiro                   65 [125] CP Abrunheira              8:59:00 
    2563     240848 nc Daniel Branco                   75 [003] CIMO                       9:01:00 
    2829     240720 nc Pedro Roque                     69 [115] ATV                        9:03:00 
    2078    7010258 Inácio Serralheiro                 58 [070] COC                        9:05:00 
    2054     308345 Jorge Mendes                       75 [090] ADFA                       9:07:00 
    6185            Rogério Pereira                    75 [176] ABC Ori                    9:09:00 
   26247     308245 Paulino SIlva                      68 [168] CAB                        9:11:00 
    1704    1246246 João Lavado                        67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:13:00 
    4328     400171 Luís Miguel Martinho               70 [115] ATV                        9:15:00 
    5519    1304131 José João Henriques                77 [085] A Montanha                 9:17:00 
    2613     400114 Alex Liberato                      72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        9:19:00 
    2525    1308367 Francisco Moura                    55 [074] Montes e Vales             9:21:00 
    4427     766666 Roberto Ribeiro                    73 [114] COA                        9:23:00 
    2987     240707 Sérgio Ferreira                    74 [035] CN Alvito                  9:25:00 
    2060    1010082 Marco Povoa                        76 [090] ADFA                       9:27:00 
    1209    1010127 Luís Sérgio                        68 [115] ATV                        9:29:00 



D50  (2)                                                    

    1640     259755 Fernanda Ferreira                  55 [168] CAB                        8:34:00 
    2129    2032987 Luísa Mateus                       58 [070] COC                        8:42:00 



H50  (18)                                                   

    3169     240887 António Rebelo                     62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:30:00 
    6232    8040360 Jean-Charles Lalevee               60 [035] CN Alvito                  8:33:00 
    3111    8670725 Tiago Fernandes                    67 [1000] Individual POR Fed        8:36:00 
    2130     259884 Pedro Serralheiro                  61 [070] COC                        8:39:00 
    2788    7666444 Luís Limas                         62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:42:00 
    2796    7205443 Filipe Silva                       61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       8:45:00 
    2789    7002789 Helder Faísca                      64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS        8:48:00 
    1375     242375 Jorge Elias                        63 [114] COA                        8:51:00 
    2797     213645 Alberto Sabino                     62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       8:54:00 
    3131     234148 José Oliveira                      64 [114] COA                        8:57:00 
    1843    1401761 nc António Rocha                   66 [003] CIMO                       9:00:00 
    3455     409905 José Silva                         65 [090] ADFA                       9:03:00 
    5050    1109098 Mário Torneiro                     62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       9:06:00 
    3950     400194 Norman Jones                       53 [128] COALA                      9:09:00 
    1937    1302828 Tozé Silva                         66 [070] COC                        9:12:00 
    1577    1191082 Luís Sousa                         54 [090] ADFA                       9:15:00 
    2894     214090 Jorge Silva                        66 [003] CIMO                       9:18:00 
    1086    1010037 Eduardo Sebastião                  66 [090] ADFA                       9:21:00 



H60  (6)                                                    

    4433     419915 António Rosa                       56 [035] CN Alvito                  9:02:00 
    1567     559977 Crispim Júnior                     55 [090] ADFA                       9:06:00 
    4455     611111 Carlos do Vale                     56 [070] COC                        9:10:00 
    3997    1401650 Jorge Artur                        55 [090] ADFA                       9:14:00 
    1190     242174 Carlos Ferreira                    56 [168] CAB                        9:18:00 
    1851    1090256 Escada da Costa                    56 [128] COALA                      9:22:00