VIII Troféu Ori-BTT do CPOCsáb 11-03-2017 18:44
Results Sábadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



Open Médio  (6)                13.8 km  190 m   11 C                

      1       24 Carlota Colares                                      90 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:48:54 
      2     2100 Ana Vilar                                            73 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         2:07:48 
      3       18 Ana Gabriel                                          63 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:20:53 
      4     6184 António Azinheiro                                    66 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         2:24:36 
      5       43 Diogo Manuel Ferreira                                02 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:42:40 
      6     1607 Vasco Morgado                                        56 [039] CP Telecom                      POR         2:46:48 



Open Longo  (21)               19.4 km  250 m   12 C                

      1       27 Alexandre Jorge                                      96 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:46:29 
      2       30 Pedro Jose Dias Moreira                              87 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:47:46 
      3       39 Bruno Miguel Rod Silva                               78 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:53:02 
      4       16 Paulo Gomes                                          66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:54:41 
      5       23 Margarida Colares                                    92 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:55:53 
      6       33 João Pedro Olive Vicente                             66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:58:34 
      7       26 Paulo Jorge                                          70 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:00:35 
      8       40 Bruno Miguel Martiniano                              76 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:02:24 
      9       25 José Pereira                                         69 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:02:56 
     10       31 Pedro Ferreira                                       75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:20:01 
     11       63 Gina Correia                                         78 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         2:32:59 
     12     3069 Filipe Sampaio                                       86 [128] COALA                           POR         2:33:53 
     13       62 Mario Batista                                        77 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         2:33:54 
     14       35 FernandRodrigues DanielRodrigues+                    77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:38:10 
     15       29 Rogério Canto                                        73 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:50:11 
     16       28 Mauro Duarte                                         79 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         3:03:05 
     17     6247 Paulino SIlva                                        68 [168] CAB                             POR         3:15:38 

            3071 Roger Sampaio                                        53 [128] COALA                           POR              mp 
              15 Lina Lopes                                           82 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
              34 João Germano                                         67 [1564] Individual POR                 POR             dns 
              32 Paulo Queirós                                        69 [1564] Individual POR                 POR             dns 



Formação  (2)                  4.5 km  70 m   10 C                  

      1     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR           24:19 

            6042 AnaBernardo +BernardoRibeiro                         82 [090] ADFA                            POR             dns 



H15  (1)                       14.0 km  220 m   11 C                

            6234 Rafael Torres                                        03 [035] CN Alvito                       POR              mp 



H17  (6)                       15.6 km  230 m   14 C                

      1     6118 Diogo Horta                                          01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:35:13 
      2     6113 Gonçalo Canhoto                                      00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:44:05 
      3     6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk                                   01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:04:34 

            6010 João Mendonça                                        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR              mp 
            6116 João Anselmo                                         00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR             dns 
            4914 Francisco Carapinha                                  00 [151] GafanhOri                       POR             dns 



H20  (3)                       27.3 km  320 m   16 C                

      1     5861 João Fonseca                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:00:53 
      2     4889 Tomás Mora C                                         99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:24:22 
      3     5246 José Dores                                           98 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         2:26:23 



D20  (4)                       23.1 km  310 m   16 C                

      1     5095 Sofia Gomes                                          99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:19:19 
      2     5709 Marisa Costa                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:37:35 
      3     5644 Bebiana Alves                                        98 [088] ADC                             POR         3:03:26 

            5780 Sandra Rosa                                          98 [035] CN Alvito                       POR              mp 



HE  (24)                       38.2 km  480 m   22 C                

      1     3173 Davide Machado                                       88 [102] .COM                            POR         1:38:17 
      2     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR         1:55:35 
      3     2128 Daniel Marques                                       84 [070] COC                             POR         1:56:41 
      4     4324 Paul Roothans                                        95 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:59:35 
      5     5807 Duarte Lourenço                                      99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:06:23 
      6       49 Andy Conn                                            66 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         2:14:48 
      7     4250 Marco Palhinha                                       73 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:14:50 
      8     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR         2:16:05 
      9     4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:25:47 
     10     6006 Bruno Loureiro                                       91 [085] A Montanha                      POR         2:31:14 
     11     3116 Miguel Pires                                         93 [102] .COM                            POR         2:34:37 
     12     5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira                                    93 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:39:17 
     13     1837 Bruno Gonçalves                                      77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:39:46 
     14     5885 Pedro Morais                                         96 [168] CAB                             POR         2:43:53 
     15     5055 André Esteves                                        96 [070] COC                             POR         2:46:02 
     16     5359 Duarte Sousa                                         96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:46:31 
     17     4596 Claudio Santos                                       80 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:47:51 
     18     6186 Luis Oliveira                                        86 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:55:40 
     19     3887 Pedro Rama                                           84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:58:07 
     20       48 Keith Dawson                                         58 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         3:14:21 
     21     3489 Jorge Frazão                                         79 [070] COC                             POR         3:42:29 
     22     5360 João Fernandes                                       95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         3:44:45 

            4154 Paulo Coelho                                         73 [134] CMG                             POR              mp 
              52 Tautvydas Zaliauskas                                 92 [1668] Individual LTU                 LTU             dns 



DE  (4)                        27.3 km  320 m   16 C                

      1     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR         2:02:29 
      2     4392 Noémia Magalhães                                     74 [085] A Montanha                      POR         2:40:36 
      3     5857 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR         2:43:37 
      4     3519 Maria Sá                                             77 [090] ADFA                            POR         3:23:23 



H21A  (7)                      28.6 km  360 m   16 C                

      1     4485 Fabio Coradinho                                      90 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:55:28 
      2     4027 Miguel Moreira                                       93 [088] ADC                             POR         2:17:38 
      3     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:28:00 
      4     5949 Nuno Loução                                          80 [128] COALA                           POR         2:28:24 
      5     3936 Norberto Henriques                                   77 [070] COC                             POR         2:40:38 
      6     5075 Ricardo Freitas                                      78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:40:53 
      7     5052 Jorge Faria                                          81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:49:47 



D21A  (4)                      24.8 km  320 m   15 C                

      1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:37:40 
      2     4801 Raquel Santos                                        87 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         4:08:17 
      3     6262 Carina Centeno                                       81 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         4:38:43 

            2749 Daniela Alves                                        90 [088] ADC                             POR              mp 



D40  (5)                       23.1 km  310 m   16 C                

      1     1005 Kátia Almeida                                        72 [115] ATV                             POR         2:21:50 
      2     3748 Rita Gomes                                           74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:23:32 
      3     2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR         2:31:35 
      4     4060 Elisabete Dinis                                      73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:35:28 
      5     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR         2:40:58 



H40  (19)                      30.0 km  380 m   16 C                

      1     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:50:41 
      2     1209 Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                             POR         1:52:48 
      3     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:06:23 
      4     2525 Francisco Moura                                      55 [074] Montes e Vales                  POR         2:07:00 
      5     2078 Inácio Serralheiro                                   58 [070] COC                             POR         2:10:23 
      6     4427 Roberto Ribeiro                                      73 [114] COA                             POR         2:11:54 
      7     2613 Alex Liberato                                        72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:16:45 
      8     2987 Sérgio Ferreira                                      74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         2:19:39 
      9     3893 Luís Nunes                                           72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:20:58 
     10     4632 Mario Marinheiro                                     65 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:38:39 
     11     1285 Duarte Lopes                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR         2:38:42 
     12     1728 Paulo Gonçalves                                      68 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:41:19 
     13     6185 Rogério Pereira                                      75 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         2:48:38 
     14     4725 Eduardo Costa                                        69 [114] COA                             POR         2:49:18 
     15     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR         2:51:44 
     16     1704 João Lavado                                          67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:53:23 
     17     2232 Carlos Lourenço                                      69 [115] ATV                             POR         4:22:54 

            2257 Nuno Soares                                          74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR              mp 
     nc     2829 Pedro Roque                                          69 [115] ATV                             POR         4:15:15 



D50  (2)                       19.4 km  250 m   12 C                

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR         2:15:09 
      2     1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR         3:28:15 



H50  (18)                      27.2 km  350 m   16 C                

      1     6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee                                 60 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:38:32 
      2     1086 Eduardo Sebastião                                    66 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:05:57 
      3     3455 José Silva                                           65 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:09:08 
      4     3131 José Oliveira                                        64 [114] COA                             POR         2:20:22 
      5     3950 Norman Jones                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         2:24:53 
      6     2789 Helder Faísca                                        64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         2:29:24 
      7     2894 Jorge Silva                                          66 [003] CIMO                            POR         2:32:36 
      8     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR         2:39:22 
      9     1375 Jorge Elias                                          63 [114] COA                             POR         2:46:43 
     10     2130 Pedro Serralheiro                                    61 [070] COC                             POR         2:59:28 
     11     3111 Tiago Fernandes                                      67 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         3:10:48 
     12     2788 Luís Limas                                           62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         3:33:37 

            2796 Filipe Silva                                         61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR              mp 
            5050 Mário Torneiro                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR              mp 
            1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR             dns 
            3169 António Rebelo                                       62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR             dns 
            2797 Alberto Sabino                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dns 
     nc     1843 António Rocha                                        66 [003] CIMO                            POR         2:07:55 



H60  (6)                       24.8 km  320 m   15 C                

      1     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR         2:07:09 
      2     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:29:45 
      3     4455 Carlos do Vale                                       56 [070] COC                             POR         2:37:27 
      4     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR         2:41:55 
      5     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR         3:15:49 

            4433 António Rosa                                         56 [035] CN Alvito                       POR              mp