VIII Troféu Ori-BTT do CPOCdom 12-03-2017 12:49
Results Domingocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



Open Médio  (5)                8.9 km  170 m   11 C                 

      1     6184 António Azinheiro                                    66 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         1:09:55 
      2     2100 Ana Vilar                                            73 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         1:19:41 
      3       19 Paula Martiniano                                     76 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:35:20 
      4       45 David Pereira                                        87 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:40:02 

              24 Carlota Colares                                      90 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 



Open Longo  (19)               12.5 km  250 m   12 C                

      1       25 José Pereira                                         69 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           59:59 
      2       27 Alexandre Jorge                                      96 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:03:39 
      3       16 Paulo Gomes                                          66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:08:36 
      4       26 Paulo Jorge                                          70 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:22:08 
      5       31 Pedro Ferreira                                       75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:25:26 
      6     1555 Acácio Porta Nov Jr.+AcácioPN                        83 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:29:55 
      7       28 Mauro Duarte                                         79 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:30:00 
      8       35 FernandRodrigues DanielRodrigues+                    77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:55:38 
      9       64 RuiFerreira+ Hugo Rodrigues                             [090] ADFA                            POR         2:12:52 
     10       22 MargaridaColares +JoãoPaulo                          94 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:13:08 
     11       61 Mário Alves                                          81 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:31:36 
     12       57 Francelina Costa                                     79 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:32:56 
     13       53 AntónioCosta+ JorgeMendes                            67 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:33:10 
     14       56 Carlos Casanova                                      64 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:34:21 
     15       60 Manuel Carrasqueira                                  62 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:35:50 
     16       59 Joaquim Soares                                       61 [9644] NEVER SAW TEAM                 POR         2:36:38 

              42 Ana Paula Marques                                    65 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
              41 Bernardo Cirilo                                      61 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
              37 Carlos Marques                                       61 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 



Formação  (1)                  5.0 km  120 m   11 C                 

      1     6042 AnaBernardo +BernardoRibeiro                         82 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:32:31 



H15  (2)                       9.2 km  190 m   10 C                 

      1    26207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR         1:06:19 
      2     6234 Rafael Torres                                        03 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:30:16 



H17  (4)                       12.3 km  220 m   11 C                

      1     6010 João Mendonça                                        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR           48:24 
      2     6113 Gonçalo Canhoto                                      00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:08:39 
      3     6118 Diogo Horta                                          01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:14:55 
      4     6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk                                   01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:39:13 



H20  (3)                       18.1 km  280 m   16 C                

      1     5861 João Fonseca                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:33:45 
      2     5246 José Dores                                           98 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:42:41 
      3     4889 Tomás Mora C                                         99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:43:58 



D20  (4)                       14.3 km  235 m   11 C                

      1     5709 Marisa Costa                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:04:48 
      2     5095 Sofia Gomes                                          99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:18:29 
      3     5644 Bebiana Alves                                        98 [088] ADC                             POR         1:33:35 
      4     5780 Sandra Rosa                                          98 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:58:43 



HE  (24)                       22.2 km  355 m   18 C                

      1     3173 Davide Machado                                       88 [102] .COM                            POR         1:05:56 
      2     2128 Daniel Marques                                       84 [070] COC                             POR         1:09:04 
      3     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR         1:09:59 
      4     5807 Duarte Lourenço                                      99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:14:37 
      5     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR         1:14:42 
      6     4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:16:29 
      7       49 Andy Conn                                            66 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         1:19:52 
      8     4324 Paul Roothans                                        95 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:20:33 
      9     4250 Marco Palhinha                                       73 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:20:50 
     10     5055 André Esteves                                        96 [070] COC                             POR         1:23:46 
     11     6006 Bruno Loureiro                                       91 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:27:15 
     12     5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira                                    93 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:29:13 
     13     1837 Bruno Gonçalves                                      77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:29:24 
     14     5127 Carlos Simões                                        72 [128] COALA                           POR         1:30:18 
     15     5359 Duarte Sousa                                         96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:33:15 
     16     3116 Miguel Pires                                         93 [102] .COM                            POR         1:33:21 
     17     5360 João Fernandes                                       95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:35:03 
     18     3887 Pedro Rama                                           84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:37:47 
     19     6186 Luis Oliveira                                        86 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:37:58 
     20     4596 Claudio Santos                                       80 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:43:45 
     21     5885 Pedro Morais                                         96 [168] CAB                             POR         1:43:56 
     22     3489 Jorge Frazão                                         79 [070] COC                             POR         1:53:19 
     23       48 Keith Dawson                                         58 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         1:55:29 
     24     4154 Paulo Coelho                                         73 [134] CMG                             POR         1:57:45 



DE  (3)                        17.1 km  290 m   15 C                

      1     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR         1:36:54 
      2     4392 Noémia Magalhães                                     74 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:50:01 
      3     5857 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR         2:03:12 



H21A  (7)                      18.7 km  320 m   15 C                

      1     4485 Fabio Coradinho                                      90 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:16:52 
      2     5949 Nuno Loução                                          80 [128] COALA                           POR         1:32:02 
      3     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:34:21 
      4     5052 Jorge Faria                                          81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:43:22 
      5     4027 Miguel Moreira                                       93 [088] ADC                             POR         1:48:55 
      6     5075 Ricardo Freitas                                      78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:56:19 
      7     3936 Norberto Henriques                                   77 [070] COC                             POR         2:17:13 



D21A  (4)                      15.0 km  240 m   14 C                

      1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:36:24 
      2     2749 Daniela Alves                                        90 [088] ADC                             POR         1:47:49 
      3     6262 Carina Centeno                                       81 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:42:52 
      4     4801 Raquel Santos                                        87 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         2:58:56 



D40  (5)                       14.3 km  235 m   11 C                

      1     3748 Rita Gomes                                           74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:11:02 
      2     2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:18:42 
      3     1005 Kátia Almeida                                        72 [115] ATV                             POR         1:23:01 
      4     4060 Elisabete Dinis                                      73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:24:37 
      5     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR         1:26:26 



H40  (20)                      19.1 km  290 m   16 C                

      1     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:06:38 
      2     1209 Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                             POR         1:15:36 
      3     4427 Roberto Ribeiro                                      73 [114] COA                             POR         1:15:56 
      4     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:16:40 
      5     2525 Francisco Moura                                      55 [074] Montes e Vales                  POR         1:18:10 
      6     2987 Sérgio Ferreira                                      74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:21:10 
      7     4632 Mario Marinheiro                                     65 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:22:58 
      8     2613 Alex Liberato                                        72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:27:55 
      9     1728 Paulo Gonçalves                                      68 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:33:36 
     10     2078 Inácio Serralheiro                                   58 [070] COC                             POR         1:36:49 
     11     1285 Duarte Lopes                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:38:57 
     12     2257 Nuno Soares                                          74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:39:29 
     13     3893 Luís Nunes                                           72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:41:30 
     14     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:43:24 
     15     1704 João Lavado                                          67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:48:55 
     16     4725 Eduardo Costa                                        69 [114] COA                             POR         1:49:21 
     17     6185 Rogério Pereira                                      75 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         2:05:25 

            2060 Marco Povoa                                          76 [090] ADFA                            POR              mp 
           26247 Paulino SIlva                                        68 [168] CAB                             POR              mp 
     nc     2563 Daniel Branco                                        75 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:45:53 



D50  (2)                       12.5 km  250 m   12 C                

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR         1:25:43 
      2     1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR         2:12:57 



H50  (13)                      17.2 km  280 m   14 C                

      1     6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee                                 60 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:00:13 
      2     1086 Eduardo Sebastião                                    66 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:09:05 
      3     2894 Jorge Silva                                          66 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:15:43 
      4     2130 Pedro Serralheiro                                    61 [070] COC                             POR         1:19:43 
      5     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR         1:30:16 
      6     2789 Helder Faísca                                        64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:31:44 
      7     1375 Jorge Elias                                          63 [114] COA                             POR         1:40:12 
      8     3950 Norman Jones                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         1:41:41 
      9     2788 Luís Limas                                           62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS             POR         1:47:17 
     10     3111 Tiago Fernandes                                      67 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:50:00 

            3455 José Silva                                           65 [090] ADFA                            POR              mp 
            3131 José Oliveira                                        64 [114] COA                             POR              mp 
     nc     1843 António Rocha                                        66 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:09:37 



H60  (6)                       15.0 km  240 m   14 C                

      1     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:26:19 
      2     4455 Carlos do Vale                                       56 [070] COC                             POR         1:28:57 
      3     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR         1:37:29 
      4     4433 António Rosa                                         56 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:38:14 

            1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR              mp 
            1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR              mp