9º OriBTT do CPOCdom 11-03-2018 13:19
Results Domingocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



Open Médio  (7)                7.4 km  160 m   9 C                  

      1    90048 Helcio Terres                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           40:08 
      2    90034 João Fernandes                                       85 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR           42:22 
      3     4930 Leonor Silva                                         00 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:20:14 
      4    70049 Luis Pinto                                              [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:25:56 
      5    70050 João Pinto                                              [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:26:01 

            2797 Alberto Sabino                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dnf 
            5050 Mário Torneiro                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dnf 



Open Longo  (19)               13.6 km  230 m   11 C                

      1     2060 Marco Póvoa                                             [090] ADFA                            POR         1:10:41 
      2    90015 Jose Luis Iglesi Duran                               71 [1851] Individual ESP                 ESP         1:17:59 
      3    90018 Jorge Vanine                                         68 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:19:20 
      4    90051 Nuno Pestana                                            [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:23:44 
      5    90023 Carlos Manuel Co Matias                              75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:29:21 
      6    90038 Jorge Verga Matos                                    68 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:39:12 
      7    90040 Bruno Coutinho                                       79 OPraticante.pt/SFOA Cycle Team                    1:39:55 
      8    90039 Rui Bastos                                           76 OPraticante.pt/SFOA Cycle Team                    1:39:58 
      9    70052 Norberto Gomes                                       67 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:51:27 
     10    90047 Luis Santos                                             [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:53:17 
     11    90042 Bruno Martiniano                                     76 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:01:23 
     12    90041 José Leal                                            74 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:03:05 
     13    90009 Tânia Pires                                          81 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:53:49 
     14    90021 Ana Gabriel                                          63 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:53:53 
     15    22100 Ana Vilar                                            73 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         2:54:11 

           90035 Jorge Lavado                                         70 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 
           90020 Carlos Louro Guerreiro                               82 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           90043 Paula Martiniano                                     76 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           70001 Bruno Oliveira                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 



H15  (8)                       7.4 km  160 m   9 C                  

      1     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR           40:50 
      2    90033 Fabio Goncalves                                      04 [123] UCDA                            POR           51:30 
      3    90032 Ricardo Francisco                                    04 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:03:08 
      4    90007 Rudi Cavaco                                          03 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:25:45 
      5     6007 Pedro Mendes                                         03 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:31:51 
      6    90029 João Cardoso                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:48:11 
      7    90028 Francisco Casanova                                   04 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:11:53 

            6237 Artur Mendonça                                          [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR              mp 



D15  (2)                       7.4 km  160 m   9 C                  

      1    90030 Iris Fonseca                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:24:02 
      2    90031 Diana França                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:28:00 



H17  (7)                       9.4 km  205 m   11 C                 

      1     6010 João Mendonça                                        01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR           39:04 
      2     5896 Pedro Peralta                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           47:41 
      3    90026 João Francisco                                       02 [123] UCDA                            POR           50:54 
      4     6118 Diogo Horta                                          01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:05:16 
      5     6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk                                   01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:21:17 

            6283 Miguel Araújo                                        01 [054] NADA                            POR              mp 
     nc     6175 João Sousa                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:02:56 



D17  (1)                       7.4 km  160 m   9 C                  

      1     5739 Carina Castro                                        01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:36:49 



H20  (2)                       13.6 km  230 m   11 C                

      1     5861 João Fonseca                                         01 [123] UCDA                            POR           59:13 
      2     6116 João Anselmo                                         00 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:20:46 



D20  (1)                       9.3 km  195 m   11 C                 

      1     5644 Bebiana Alves                                        98 [088] ADC                             POR         1:34:07 



HE  (16)                       18.5 km  425 m   14 C                

      1    90016 Ángel García                                         85 [7170] BRIGANTIA                      ESP         1:10:28 
      2     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR         1:17:21 
      3     2128 Daniel Marques                                       84 [070] COC                             POR         1:19:46 
      4     4584 Fernando Henrique                                    72 [054] NADA                            POR         1:19:47 
      5    90022 Steven Hale                                          63 [10453] OK KARE                       SWE         1:20:28 
      6     4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:24:03 
      7     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR         1:27:50 
      8     2700 Joel Morgado                                         77 [070] COC                             POR         1:28:14 
      9     6006 Bruno Loureiro                                       91 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:36:05 
     10    90014 Luis Benavente                                       66 [4025] Tierra Trágame                 ESP         1:37:19 
     11     4250 Marco Palhinha                                       73 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:40:26 
     12     5055 André Esteves                                        96 [070] COC                             POR         1:51:25 
     13     1132 Paulo Franco                                         81 [070] COC                             POR         1:58:47 
     14     3167 Nuno Evangelista                                     80 [114] COA                             POR         2:04:22 
     15    90045 Keith Dawson                                         58 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         2:04:31 

            4324 Paul Roothans                                        95 [035] CN Alvito                       POR              mp 



DE  (4)                        13.6 km  230 m   11 C                

      1    90017 Mònica Aguilera                                      74 [10358] CAT-O                         ESP           56:00 
      2     5709 Marisa Costa                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:01:26 
      3     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR         1:06:04 
      4     5288 Stepanka Betkova                                     87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:19:03 



H21A  (14)                     13.3 km  320 m   12 C                

      1     5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira                                    93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR           56:55 
      2     3926 Ricardo Jeronimo                                     88 [123] UCDA                            POR           58:19 
      3     6186 Luis Oliveira                                        86 [123] UCDA                            POR           58:36 
      4     5360 João Fernandes                                       95 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:00:41 
      5     5359 Duarte Sousa                                         96 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:03:44 
      6     5760 Carlos Sousa                                         79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:06:50 
      7     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:08:42 
      8    90005 André Gonçalves                                      93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:11:06 
      9     3161 Tiago Nunes                                          81 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:11:25 
     10    90006 Christopher Harvey                                   92 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:16:05 
     11     5949 Nuno Loução                                          80 [10172] NOA                           POR         1:33:47 
     12    90025 Leandro Calvete                                      97 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:37:36 
     13    90037 António Santos                                       90 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:44:10 
     14     6394 Måns Grebäck                                         90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:48:45 



D21A  (4)                      9.4 km  205 m   11 C                 

      1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:23:02 
      2     6262 Carina Centeno                                       81 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:36:38 
      3     4801 Raquel Santos                                        87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:44:37 
      4    90027 Silvia Antunes                                       97 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:17:31 



D40  (5)                       9.4 km  205 m   11 C                 

      1     3748 Rita Gomes                                           74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR           54:23 
      2     2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:07:50 
      3     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR         1:08:32 
      4     1005 Kátia Almeida                                        72 [115] ATV                             POR         1:17:27 
      5     5409 Margarida Correia                                    69 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:40:23 



H40  (18)                      15.4 km  365 m   14 C                

      1     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:05:46 
      2     4632 Mario Marinheiro                                     65 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:12:51 
      3     1022 José Marques                                         73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:13:43 
      4     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:15:35 
      5     1837 Bruno Gonçalves                                      77 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:17:47 
      6     2987 Sérgio Ferreira                                      74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:22:01 
      7     3811 Carlos Ferreira                                      72 [114] COA                             POR         1:25:13 
      8     4427 Roberto Ribeiro                                      73 [114] COA                             POR         1:27:55 
      9     4147 Sergio Contente                                      74 [114] COA                             POR         1:32:29 
     10     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:34:27 
     11     2613 Alex Liberato                                        72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:41:14 
     12     2078 Inácio Serralheiro                                   58 [070] COC                             POR         1:42:33 
     13     5071 Pedro Batista                                        76 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:44:18 
     14     1285 Duarte Lopes                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:44:46 
     15    90036 Paulo Coutinho                                       76 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:53:52 
     16     4725 Eduardo Costa                                        69 [114] COA                             POR         2:09:12 
     17     4099 Fernando Silvestre                                   74 [123] UCDA                            POR         3:11:30 

     nc    90008 Miguel Manso                                         75 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR              mp 



D50  (2)                       7.4 km  160 m   9 C                  

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR           57:11 

           90013 Eva María Para                                       66 [2245] Monte El Pardo                 ESP              mp 



H50  (18)                      13.3 km  320 m   12 C                

      1     6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee                                 60 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           55:12 
      2     1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR           58:23 
      3     1086 Eduardo Sebastião                                    66 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:07:19 
      4     1093 Jorge Baltazar                                       66 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:09:55 
      5     1843 António Rocha                                        66 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:10:25 
      6    90044 Stuart Norman                                        54 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         1:10:35 
      7     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR         1:11:19 
      8     1728 Paulo Gonçalves                                      68 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:15:55 
      9     2130 Pedro Serralheiro                                    61 [070] COC                             POR         1:17:31 
     10     3455 José Silva                                           65 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:18:28 
     11     2894 Jorge Silva                                          66 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:18:29 
     12     1704 João Lavado                                          67 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:20:01 
     13     1256 Mário Duarte                                         62 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:23:13 
     14     2789 Helder Faísca                                        64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:27:23 
     15     1375 Jorge Elias                                          63 [114] COA                             POR         1:36:08 
     16     4372 Norberto Marques                                     68 [070] COC                             POR         1:46:47 
     17     3111 Tiago Fernandes                                      67 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:51:10 

            2796 Filipe Silva                                         61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dnf 



H60  (7)                       9.3 km  195 m   11 C                 

      1     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR           54:04 
      2     2201 Luciano Lucas                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR           54:28 
      3     3950 Norman Jones                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR           55:23 
      4     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR           59:10 
      5     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:02:35 
      6     4433 António Rosa                                         56 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:09:42 
      7     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:16:34