9º OriBTT do CPOCdom 11-03-2018 13:19
Results Sábadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



Open Médio  (6)                12.0 km  290 m   11 C                

      1    90048 Helcio Terres                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:06:37 
      2    80009 Tânia Pires                                          81 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:15:50 
      3    80021 Ana Gabriel                                          63 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:15:53 

            2100 Ana Vilar                                            73 [103] ADADesnível                     POR              mp 
            2797 Alberto Sabino                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dnf 
            5050 Mário Torneiro                                       62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR             dnf 



Open Longo  (10)               19.1 km  605 m   14 C                

      1    90024 Hugo Oliveira                                        89 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:53:43 
      2    90018 Jorge Vanine                                         68 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:14:59 
      3    90051 Nuno Pestana                                            [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:18:05 
      4    90015 Jose Luis Iglesi Duran                               71 [1851] Individual ESP                 ESP         2:37:06 
      5    90047 Luis Santos                                             [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:55:24 
      6    90001 Rogério Canto                                        73 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         3:04:02 

           90035 Jorge Lavado                                         70 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 
           90041 José Leal                                            74 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           90049 Pedro Mota                                              [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           90050 João Reis                                               [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 



H15  (8)                       12.0 km  290 m   11 C                

      1     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR         1:16:58 
      2     6237 Artur Mendonça                                          [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:29:49 
      3    90007 Rudi Cavaco                                          03 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:42:51 
      4    90033 Fabio Goncalves                                      04 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:48:36 
      5    90032 Ricardo Francisco                                    04 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:54:50 
      6    90029 João Cardoso                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:07:30 
      7     6007 Pedro Mendes                                         03 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:39:55 

           90028 Francisco Casanova                                   04 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 



D15  (2)                       12.0 km  290 m   11 C                

      1    90031 Diana França                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         3:59:07 
      2    90030 Iris Fonseca                                         04 [123] UCDA                            POR         4:05:08 



H17  (5)                       13.3 km  370 m   9 C                 

      1    90026 João Francisco                                       02 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:04:45 
      2     6010 João Mendonça                                        01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:06:48 
      3     6118 Diogo Horta                                          01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:23:05 
      4     6119 Volodymyr Shevchuk                                   01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:43:13 
      5     6283 Miguel Araújo                                        01 [054] NADA                            POR         1:46:13 



D17  (1)                       12.0 km  290 m   11 C                

      1     5739 Carina Castro                                        01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         2:10:29 



H20  (2)                       19.1 km  605 m   14 C                

            6116 João Anselmo                                         00 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR              mp 
            5861 João Fonseca                                         01 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 



D20  (1)                       14.4 km  405 m   10 C                

            5644 Bebiana Alves                                        98 [088] ADC                             POR              mp 



HE  (16)                       29.8 km  0 m   17 C                  

      1    90016 Ángel García                                         85 [7170] BRIGANTIA                      ESP         1:39:19 
      2     4324 Paul Roothans                                        95 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:43:38 
      3     4584 Fernando Henrique                                    72 [054] NADA                            POR         1:44:52 
      4     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR         1:45:49 
      5    90022 Steven Hale                                          63 [10453] OK KARE                       SWE         1:49:01 
      6     2128 Daniel Marques                                       84 [070] COC                             POR         1:52:09 
      7     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR         1:53:53 
      8    90014 Luis Benavente                                       66 [4025] Tierra Trágame                 ESP         2:00:00 
      9     2700 Joel Morgado                                         77 [070] COC                             POR         2:06:12 
     10     4250 Marco Palhinha                                       73 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:13:57 
     11     6006 Bruno Loureiro                                       91 [085] A Montanha                      POR         2:15:43 
     12     1132 Paulo Franco                                         81 [070] COC                             POR         2:36:13 
     13    90045 Keith Dawson                                         58 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         2:43:22 
     14     5055 André Esteves                                        96 [070] COC                             POR         3:01:26 

            3167 Nuno Evangelista                                     80 [114] COA                             POR              mp 
            4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR              mp 



DE  (4)                        19.1 km  605 m   14 C                

      1    90017 Mònica Aguilera                                      74 [10358] CAT-O                         ESP         1:26:04 
      2     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR         1:46:55 
      3     5709 Marisa Costa                                         01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:00:49 

            5857 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR              mp 



H21A  (14)                     20.8 km  525 m   16 C                

      1     3926 Ricardo Jeronimo                                     88 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:35:53 
      2     5360 João Fernandes                                       95 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:43:48 
      3     5032 Mac-Mahon Moreira                                    93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:45:03 
      4     5359 Duarte Sousa                                         96 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:49:57 
      5     6186 Luis Oliveira                                        86 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:57:38 
      6     3161 Tiago Nunes                                          81 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:04:10 
      7     5949 Nuno Loução                                          80 [10172] NOA                           POR         2:09:36 
      8     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:10:27 
      9    90005 André Gonçalves                                      93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:13:30 
     10     5760 Carlos Sousa                                         79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         2:14:45 
     11    90006 Christopher Harvey                                   92 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:25:18 
     12    90025 Leandro Calvete                                      97 [123] UCDA                            POR         3:02:18 
     13     6394 Måns Grebäck                                         90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         3:19:22 

           90037 António Santos                                       90 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 



D21A  (4)                      13.3 km  370 m   9 C                 

      1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:48:36 
      2     6262 Carina Centeno                                       81 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         2:23:11 
      3     4801 Raquel Santos                                        87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         2:55:37 

           90027 Silvia Antunes                                       97 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 



D40  (5)                       13.3 km  370 m   9 C                 

      1     1005 Kátia Almeida                                        72 [115] ATV                             POR         1:36:41 
      2     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR         1:55:50 
      3     3748 Rita Gomes                                           74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:08:48 
      4     5409 Margarida Correia                                    69 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:39:44 

            2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR              mp 



H40  (16)                      23.9 km  0 m   15 C                  

      1     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:37:29 
      2     1022 José Marques                                         73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         1:40:43 
      3     4632 Mario Marinheiro                                     65 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:46:16 
      4     1837 Bruno Gonçalves                                      77 [123] UCDA                            POR         1:56:59 
      5     2078 Inácio Serralheiro                                   58 [070] COC                             POR         2:01:21 
      6     2987 Sérgio Ferreira                                      74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         2:02:19 
      7     4427 Roberto Ribeiro                                      73 [114] COA                             POR         2:04:43 
      8     3811 Carlos Ferreira                                      72 [114] COA                             POR         2:08:12 
      9     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:18:16 
     10     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR         2:22:19 
     11     1285 Duarte Lopes                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR         2:24:59 
     12     2613 Alex Liberato                                        72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:48:10 
     13     4725 Eduardo Costa                                        69 [114] COA                             POR         2:52:03 
     14     4099 Fernando Silvestre                                   74 [123] UCDA                            POR         4:11:07 

            4147 Sergio Contente                                      74 [114] COA                             POR              mp 
           90036 Paulo Coutinho                                       76 [123] UCDA                            POR              mp 



D50  (3)                       12.0 km  290 m   11 C                

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR         1:23:51 
      2    90013 Eva María Para                                       66 [2245] Monte El Pardo                 ESP         1:41:47 

            1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR              mp 



H50  (18)                      20.8 km  525 m   16 C                

      1     6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee                                 60 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:26:10 
      2     1086 Eduardo Sebastião                                    66 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:43:12 
      3     1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:44:44 
      4     1843 António Rocha                                        66 [003] CIMO                            POR         1:52:04 
      5     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR         2:01:05 
      6    90044 Stuart Norman                                        54 [1816] Individual GBR                 GBR         2:02:37 
      7     2894 Jorge Silva                                          66 [003] CIMO                            POR         2:13:12 
      8     2130 Pedro Serralheiro                                    61 [070] COC                             POR         2:13:48 
      9     1728 Paulo Gonçalves                                      68 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:16:35 
     10     2796 Filipe Silva                                         61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR         2:18:46 
     11     3455 José Silva                                           65 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:19:24 
     12     1704 João Lavado                                          67 [123] UCDA                            POR         2:22:45 
     13     1256 Mário Duarte                                         62 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:32:38 
     14     2789 Helder Faísca                                        64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS                 POR         2:32:40 
     15     4372 Norberto Marques                                     68 [070] COC                             POR         2:35:35 
     16     1375 Jorge Elias                                          63 [114] COA                             POR         2:41:25 

            3111 Tiago Fernandes                                      67 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR              mp 
     nc     3933 Mário Costa                                          61 [003] CIMO                            POR         2:29:14 



H60  (7)                       14.4 km  405 m   10 C                

      1     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR         1:25:00 
      2     3950 Norman Jones                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         1:31:03 
      3     4433 António Rosa                                         56 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:37:06 
      4     2201 Luciano Lucas                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR         1:51:17 
      5     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:10:10 
      6     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR         2:38:52 

            1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR              mp