9º OriBTT do CPOCsáb 10-03-2018 18:20
Start list Domingocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

          Chip    Stno    Name                                                    YB Club                                  Start 


Open Médio  (6)                       7.4 km  160 m   9 C     

       8632822    5050    Mário Torneiro                                          62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          9:30:00 
       8632819   90048    Helcio Terres                                              [1564] Individual POR               9:30:00 
       8632713    4930    Leonor Silva                                            00 [035] CN Alvito                     9:34:00 
       8632823    2797    Alberto Sabino                                          62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          9:38:00 
       8632778   90034    João Fernandes                                          85 [125] CP Abrunheira                 9:40:00 
       8632805    5783    Catarina Félix                                          67 [133] GDU Azoia                     9:42:00 



Open Longo  (16)                      13.6 km  230 m   11 C   

       8632754   90018    Jorge Vanine                                            68 [1564] Individual POR               9:31:00 
       8632752   90023    Carlos Manuel Co Matias                                 75 [1564] Individual POR               9:33:00 
       8632756   90011    Paulo Gaspar                                            77 [1564] Individual POR               9:35:00 
       8632750   90021    Ana Gabriel                                             63 [1564] Individual POR               9:37:00 
       8632757   90009    Tânia Pires                                             81 [1564] Individual POR               9:39:00 
       8632755   90038    Jorge Verga Matos                                       68 [1564] Individual POR               9:41:00 
       8632659   90035    Jorge Lavado                                            70 [123] UCDA                          9:43:00 
       8632762   22100    Ana Vilar                                               73 [103] ADADesnível                   9:45:00 
       8632798   90015    Jose Luis Iglesi Duran                                  71 [1851] Individual ESP               9:47:00 
       8632768   90039    Rui Bastos                                              76 OPraticante.pt/SFOA Cycle Team      9:49:00 
       8632769   90040    Bruno Coutinho                                          79 OPraticante.pt/SFOA Cycle Team      9:51:00 
       8632771   90041    José Leal                                               74 [1564] Individual POR               9:53:00 
       8632774   90020    Carlos Louro Guerreiro                                  82 [1564] Individual POR               9:57:00 
       8632775   90024    Hugo Oliveira                                           89 [1564] Individual POR               9:59:00 
       8632776   90042    Bruno Martiniano                                        76 [1564] Individual POR              10:01:00 
       8632777   90043    Paula Martiniano                                        76 [1564] Individual POR              10:03:00 



H15  (8)                              7.4 km  160 m   9 C     

       8632660   90033    Fabio Goncalves                                         04 [123] UCDA                          9:27:00 
       8632699    6007    Pedro Mendes                                            03 [090] ADFA                          9:31:00 
       8632661   90028    Francisco Casanova                                      04 [123] UCDA                          9:35:00 
       8632680   90007    Rudi Cavaco                                             03 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:39:00 
       8632663   90032    Ricardo Francisco                                       04 [123] UCDA                          9:43:00 
       8632720    6207    Bernardo Rosa                                           03 [070] COC                           9:47:00 
       8632662   90029    João Cardoso                                            04 [123] UCDA                          9:51:00 
       8632772    6237    Artur Mendonça                                             [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:55:00 



D15  (2)                              7.4 km  160 m   9 C     

       8632664   90031    Diana França                                            04 [123] UCDA                          9:19:00 
       8632665   90030    Iris Fonseca                                            04 [123] UCDA                          9:23:00 



H17  (7)                              9.4 km  205 m   11 C    

       8632666   90026    João Francisco                                          02 [123] UCDA                          9:39:00 
       8632683    6119    Volodymyr Shevchuk                                      01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:43:00 
       8632717    6283    Miguel Araújo                                           01 [054] NADA                          9:47:00 
       8632682    6010    João Mendonça                                           01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:51:00 
       8632806    6175    nc João Sousa                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                     9:55:00 
       8632681    6118    Diogo Horta                                             01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:59:00 
       8632808    5896    Pedro Peralta                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                    10:03:00 



D17  (1)                              7.4 km  160 m   9 C     

       8632766    5739    Carina Castro                                           01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 9:15:00 



H20  (2)                              13.6 km  230 m   11 C   

       8632667    5861    João Fonseca                                            01 [123] UCDA                         10:02:00 
       8632684    6116    João Anselmo                                            00 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              10:06:00 



D20  (1)                              9.3 km  195 m   11 C    

       8632761    5644    Bebiana Alves                                           98 [088] ADC                           9:17:00 



HE  (16)                              18.5 km  425 m   14 C   

       8632770   90045    Keith Dawson                                            58 [1816] Individual GBR               9:25:00 
       8632723    2700    Joel Morgado                                            77 [070] COC                           9:29:00 
       8632746    4250    Marco Palhinha                                          73 [125] CP Abrunheira                 9:33:00 
       8632838   90022    Steven Hale                                             63 [10453] OK KARE                     9:37:00 
       8632721    5055    André Esteves                                           96 [070] COC                           9:41:00 
       8632834   90014    Luis Benavente                                          66 [4025] Tierra Trágame               9:45:00 
       8632824    1963    João Ferreira                                           89 [168] CAB                           9:49:00 
       8632718    4584    Fernando Henrique                                       72 [054] NADA                          9:53:00 
       8632740    3167    Nuno Evangelista                                        80 [114] COA                           9:57:00 
       8632714    4324    Paul Roothans                                           95 [035] CN Alvito                    10:01:00 
       8632724    1132    Paulo Franco                                            81 [070] COC                          10:05:00 
       8632732    6006    Bruno Loureiro                                          91 [085] A Montanha                   10:09:00 
       8632722    2128    Daniel Marques                                          84 [070] COC                          10:13:00 
       8632719    3602    Luis Barreiro                                           82 [054] NADA                         10:17:00 
       8632747    4251    Paulo Palhinha                                          80 [125] CP Abrunheira                10:21:00 
       8010485   90016    Ángel García                                            85 [7170] BRIGANTIA                   10:25:00 



DE  (5)                               13.6 km  230 m   11 C   

       8131313    2503    Susana Pontes                                           71 [070] COC                          10:10:00 
       8632836   90017    Mònica Aguilera                                         74 [10358] CAT-O                      10:14:00 
       8632825    5857    Diana Moreira                                           87 [168] CAB                          10:18:00 
       8632736    5288    Stepanka Betkova                                        87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              10:22:00 
       8632685    5709    Marisa Costa                                            01 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              10:26:00 



H21A  (14)                            13.3 km  320 m   12 C   

       8632670    6186    Luis Oliveira                                           86 [123] UCDA                          9:16:00 
       8632687   90006    Christopher Harvey                                      92 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:18:00 
       8632671    3926    Ricardo Jeronimo                                        88 [123] UCDA                          9:20:00 
       8220180    5949    Nuno Loução                                             80 [10172] NOA                         9:22:00 
       8632672    3161    Tiago Nunes                                             81 [123] UCDA                          9:24:00 
       8632691    5032    Mac-Mahon Moreira                                       93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:26:00 
       8632738    6394    Måns Grebäck                                            90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               9:28:00 
       8632688    5359    Duarte Sousa                                            96 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:30:00 
       8632737    5916    Artur Freitas                                           80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               9:32:00 
       8632669   90025    Leandro Calvete                                         97 [123] UCDA                          9:34:00 
       8632767    5760    Carlos Sousa                                            79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 9:36:00 
       8632686   90005    André Gonçalves                                         93 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:38:00 
       8632668   90037    António Santos                                          90 [123] UCDA                          9:40:00 
       8632690    5360    João Fernandes                                          95 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:42:00 



D21A  (5)                             9.4 km  205 m   11 C    

       8632673   90027    Silvia Antunes                                          97 [123] UCDA                          9:15:00 
       8190961    4179    Margarida Gonçal Novo                                   61 [035] CN Alvito                     9:19:00 
       8632748    6262    Carina Centeno                                          81 [125] CP Abrunheira                 9:27:00 
       8632700    2587    Sandra Rodrigues                                        78 [090] ADFA                          9:31:00 
       8632739    4801    Raquel Santos                                           87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               9:35:00 



D40  (5)                              9.4 km  205 m   11 C    

       8632694    3748    Rita Gomes                                              74 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              10:07:00 
       8632733    2936    Anabela Freitas                                         72 [085] A Montanha                   10:11:00 
       8632655    1005    Kátia Almeida                                           72 [115] ATV                          10:15:00 
       8632693    5409    Margarida Correia                                       69 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              10:19:00 
       8632656    4327    Sónia Saramago                                          73 [115] ATV                          10:23:00 



H40  (21)                             15.4 km  365 m   14 C   

       8632743    4427    Roberto Ribeiro                                         73 [114] COA                           9:23:00 
       8632658    4328    Luís Miguel Martinho                                    70 [115] ATV                           9:26:00 
       8632715    2987    Sérgio Ferreira                                         74 [035] CN Alvito                     9:29:00 
       8632695    2613    Alex Liberato                                           72 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:32:00 
       8632809   90008    nc Miguel Manso                                         75 [133] GDU Azoia                     9:35:00 
       8632675    4099    Fernando Silvestre                                      74 [123] UCDA                          9:38:00 
       8632696    1022    José Marques                                            73 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:41:00 
       8632676   90036    Paulo Coutinho                                          76 [123] UCDA                          9:44:00 
       8632742    4725    Eduardo Costa                                           69 [114] COA                           9:47:00 
       8632759   90004    nc Pedro Miguel Lou Tomás                               71 [1564] Individual POR               9:50:00 
       8632726    3936    Norberto Henriques                                      77 [070] COC                           9:53:00 
       8632758   90003    nc Carlos Jorge da Cunha                                71 [1564] Individual POR               9:56:00 
       8632657    1285    Duarte Lopes                                            70 [115] ATV                           9:59:00 
       8632702    2054    Jorge Mendes                                            75 [090] ADFA                         10:02:00 
       8632741    3811    Carlos Ferreira                                         72 [114] COA                          10:05:00 
       8632749    4632    Mario Marinheiro                                        65 [125] CP Abrunheira                10:08:00 
       8632674    1837    Bruno Gonçalves                                         77 [123] UCDA                         10:11:00 
       8632735    5519    José João Henriques                                     77 [085] A Montanha                   10:14:00 
       8632763    5071    Pedro Batista                                           76 [107] CAOS                         10:17:00 
       8632744    4147    Sergio Contente                                         74 [114] COA                          10:20:00 
       8632725    2078    Inácio Serralheiro                                      58 [070] COC                          10:23:00 



D50  (3)                              7.4 km  160 m   9 C     

       8632832   90013    Eva María Para                                          66 [2245] Monte El Pardo               9:55:00 
       8632727    2129    Luísa Mateus                                            58 [070] COC                           9:59:00 
       8632827    1640    Fernanda Ferreira                                       55 [168] CAB                          10:03:00 



H50  (21)                             13.3 km  320 m   12 C   

       8670725    3111    Tiago Fernandes                                         67 [1000] Individual POR Fed           9:44:00 
       8632697    2789    Helder Faísca                                           64 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS               9:46:00 
       8632712    3933    nc Mário Costa                                          61 [003] CIMO                          9:48:00 
       8632854    1093    Jorge Baltazar                                          66 [133] GDU Azoia                     9:50:00 
       8632730    1937    Tozé Silva                                              66 [070] COC                           9:52:00 
       8632705    3455    José Silva                                              65 [090] ADFA                          9:54:00 
       8632677    3169    António Rebelo                                          62 [123] UCDA                          9:56:00 
       8632710    1843    António Rocha                                           66 [003] CIMO                          9:58:00 
       8632729    2130    Pedro Serralheiro                                       61 [070] COC                          10:00:00 
       8632711    2894    Jorge Silva                                             66 [003] CIMO                         10:02:00 
       8632678    1704    João Lavado                                             67 [123] UCDA                         10:04:00 
       8632707    1256    Mário Duarte                                            62 [090] ADFA                         10:06:00 
       8100727   90044    Stuart Norman                                           54 [1816] Individual GBR              10:08:00 
       8040360    6232    Jean-Charles Lalevee                                    60 [035] CN Alvito                    10:10:00 
       8632820    2796    Filipe Silva                                            61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP         10:12:00 
       8632703    1086    Eduardo Sebastião                                       66 [090] ADFA                         10:14:00 
       8632698    2788    Luís Limas                                              62 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS              10:16:00 
       8632728    4372    Norberto Marques                                        68 [070] COC                          10:18:00 
       8632679    1728    Paulo Gonçalves                                         68 [123] UCDA                         10:20:00 
       8632745    1375    Jorge Elias                                             63 [114] COA                          10:22:00 
       8632706    1577    Luís Sousa                                              54 [090] ADFA                         10:24:00 



H60  (9)                              9.3 km  195 m   11 C    

       8632731    4455    Carlos do Vale                                          56 [070] COC                           9:49:00 
       8632803    3950    Norman Jones                                            53 [128] COALA                         9:53:00 
       8632708    1567    Crispim Júnior                                          55 [090] ADFA                          9:57:00 
       8632802    2201    Luciano Lucas                                           57 [128] COALA                        10:01:00 
       8632709    3997    Jorge Artur                                             55 [090] ADFA                         10:05:00 
       8632716    4433    António Rosa                                            56 [035] CN Alvito                    10:09:00 
       8632828    1190    Carlos Ferreira                                         56 [168] CAB                          10:13:00 
       8632801    1851    Escada da Costa                                         56 [128] COALA                        10:17:00 
       8632760    1834    Manuel Gomes                                            54 [039] CP Telecom                   10:21:00