Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017sex 01-12-2017 2:20
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                         YB     Chip Class           S1       S2       S3        S4       S5 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  3010 Paulo Santos                 67   409921 H50       14:21:00           9:30:00                    



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  1516 Alberto Branco               75   407051 H35       14:19:00 12:46:00  9:30:00                    
  3593 nc Jose Pereira              78  1336633 H35                12:40:00  9:30:00                    
  1202 Paulo Mosca                  69   407048 H45                12:06:00  9:30:00                    
  1514 Sérgio Rodrigues             71   240791 H45                12:50:00  9:30:00                    
  3098 António Graça                63  1403184 H50                12:45:00  9:30:00                    
  4098 Júlio Oliveira               63   242149 H50                12:01:00  9:30:00                    
  1084 Manuel Luís                  63   407047 H50                12:21:00  9:30:00                    



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 90027 Maria de Lurdes Teixeira     60          PROM1 - F 13:48:00 10:46:00  9:49:00                    
 90081 Cristina Torcato             93          PROM3 - F 13:49:00 10:48:00  9:51:00                    
  6000 Benedita                     13  1892013 D10       13:32:00 10:30:00  9:32:00                    
  6073 Tiago Caineta                01   246343 H16       14:48:00 11:26:00  9:30:00                    
  5488 André Henriques              00   400345 H18       14:42:00 10:39:00  9:30:00                    
  5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00   246350 H18       14:48:00 10:31:00  9:30:00                    
  5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00   308494 H18       14:54:00 10:35:00  9:30:00                    
  5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99   308497 H18       14:36:00 10:43:00  9:30:00                    
  6246 Ana Jorge                    99   253072 D18       13:33:00 12:09:00  9:30:00                    
  5443 Filipa Castro                99   400341 D18       13:39:00 12:03:00  9:30:00                    
  4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98  1246642 H20       14:35:00 12:01:00  9:30:00                    
  4103 Rafael Miguel                93  1304102 HE        14:20:00 12:45:00  9:30:00                    
  2282 Carla Saraiva                89  8222282 DE                 10:40:00  9:30:00                    
  2816 Jorge Fortunato              89          H21A      13:54:00                                      
 22816 Jorge Fortunato              89  1304089 H21A               12:14:00  9:30:00                    
  1490 Cristina Nazário             83  1304113 D21A      14:39:00 11:00:00  9:30:00                    
  4986 Inês Gonçalves               95  1977779 D21A      14:30:00 11:06:00  9:30:00                    
  1325 Nuno Rebelo                  79   790504 H21B      13:54:00           9:30:00                    
  4778 Tiago Mota                   93          H21B      13:46:00 11:21:00  9:30:00                    
  1721 Bruno Nazário                80  1304112 H35       13:59:00 12:32:00  9:30:00                    
  1315 nc João Amorim               78   504422 H35       14:15:00 12:38:00  9:30:00                    
  3134 Manuela Nogueira             69  1304061 D35       14:11:00 12:36:00  9:30:00                    
  3408 Nuno Pires                   74   308471 H40       13:36:00 10:52:00  9:30:00                    
  2188 Rui Morais                   74  1304108 H40       14:30:00 11:18:00  9:30:00                    
  4587 Ana Margarida Vaz            76  2115015 D40       13:34:00 11:52:00  9:30:00                    
  1457 António Amador               68  1304060 H45       14:08:00 12:28:00  9:30:00                    
  2574 Ana Casal                    70   308331 D45       14:34:00 12:04:00  9:30:00                    
  4104 Maria Silva                  65   246361 D50       14:45:00 12:37:00  9:30:00                    
  3872 António Aguiar               61  1791996 H55       14:14:00 11:25:00  9:30:00                    
  4783 Carlos Fortunato             62   400337 H55       14:50:00 11:53:00  9:30:00                    
  1048 Altino Silva                 51   308464 H65       13:43:00 10:41:00  9:30:00                    
  1441 Gil Rua                      48   308457 H65       13:35:00 10:45:00  9:30:00                    
  4440 Coelho dos Santos            46  2210946 H70       13:50:00 11:45:00  9:30:00                    
  1149 Armandino Cramez             42   308456 H75       14:02:00 11:32:00  9:30:00                    
  2121 José Grada                   39   259818 H75       13:54:00 11:36:00  9:30:00                    



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  1967 Luís Bucha                   70  1770099 H45       14:47:00 11:54:00  9:30:00                    



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  6285 Alexandre Soares             04   308220 H14       14:18:00 10:59:00 10:12:00                    
  5954 Pedro Carvalho               01  2800516 H16       13:48:00 11:28:00  9:30:00                    
  6053 Pedro Lagarto                03  2106948 H16       14:28:00 11:32:00  9:30:00                    
  5879 Joana Catarino               02  1996153 D16       14:21:00 11:36:00  9:30:00                    
  6058 Duarte Mendes                00  2800519 H18       14:39:00 10:37:00  9:30:00                    
  5843 nc Rui Batista               99   214033 H18       14:51:00 10:41:00  9:30:00                    
  5894 André Silva                  92   242107 H21A      14:30:00 12:08:00  9:30:00                    
  3633 Marco Martins                94   241196 H21A      13:42:00 12:24:00  9:30:00                    
  4209 Maria Leonor Luz             68          D45       14:42:00 12:10:00                             
  5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63  1680086 H50       14:01:00 12:03:00  9:30:00                    
  4094 Fernando Cerdeira            65          H50                12:17:00                             
  2667 João Martins                 67  2800501 H50       14:17:00 12:51:00  9:30:00                    
  5293 Amália Gonçalves             63  1987789 D50       14:41:00 12:34:00  9:30:00                    
  1758 Aniceto Soares               62  7207922 H55       13:58:00 11:43:00  9:30:00                    
  3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes         60   242143 H55       14:54:00 11:27:00  9:30:00                    
  1391 António Matias               57   308215 H60       14:11:00 11:19:00  9:30:00                    
  2053 Carlos Rabaça                54  2106946 H60       14:27:00 10:55:00  9:30:00                    
  1390 Maria São João               53  2800483 D60       13:41:00 10:33:00  9:30:00                    
  1393 nc Paula Joaquim             57   308216 D60                10:39:00  9:30:00                    



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  3430 Dias Coelho                  55  2086027 PROM2 - D 13:59:00 10:50:00  9:46:00                    
  6300 nc Susana Gomes              83  2113464 D21B      13:59:00 11:37:00  9:30:00                    
  1708 Gonçalo Mota                 81   259789 H35       14:11:00 12:44:00  9:30:00                    
  5314 Carlos M T Teixeira          72   259819 H45       13:44:00 12:46:00  9:30:00                    
  5551 David Afonso                 66  1678876 H50                          9:30:00                    
  1576 Francisco Coelho             44   259816 H70       13:46:00 11:43:00  9:30:00                    



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

 12257 NunoS+PaulaM                             PROM1 - F 13:58:00                                      
  6234 Rafael Torres                03   308247 H14       14:42:00 11:23:00 10:09:00                    
  5779 Beatriz Silveira             04   308258 D14                10:38:00  9:30:00                    
  5663 Patrícia Pardal              01   234176 D16       13:57:00 11:39:00  9:30:00                    
  5527 Laura Roothans               99  1304127 D18       14:03:00 12:21:00  9:30:00                    
  3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92  1222444 HE        13:56:00 12:27:00  9:30:00                    
  1629 Emília Silveira              76   308252 DE        14:45:00 10:58:00  9:30:00                    
  2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74          H40       13:33:00                                      
  1079 Joaquim Patrício             48          H65       13:39:00                                      



38  [038] CM Arrábida     POR 

  6003 Paulo Batista                75          H40       13:57:00 10:58:00  9:30:00                    



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  6211 João Gomes                   05   409999 H12       14:28:00 10:46:00  9:43:00                    
  6335 Rúben Pereira                05   240874 H12       14:07:00 10:52:00  9:49:00                    
  6270 Afonso Guimarães             03  7300285 H14       14:36:00 11:35:00 10:06:00                    
  6210 Pedro Viana                  03   407089 H14       14:00:00 11:02:00 10:39:00                    
  5706 Margarida Miranda            01   362704 D16       14:05:00 11:33:00  9:30:00                    
  3832 Diogo Delgado                97  1234432 H20       14:31:00 11:51:00  9:30:00                    
  5504 Diogo Reis                   98   240746 H20       14:43:00 11:55:00  9:30:00                    
  5506 Verónica Fradique            97  1420052 D20       13:55:00 11:16:00  9:30:00                    
  3555 Filipe Dias                  85   733330 HE        13:40:00 12:33:00  9:30:00                    
  1811 Luis Leite                   76  1302802 HE        14:08:00 12:29:00  9:30:00                    
  4112 Inês Pinto                   92  1600287 DE        14:47:00 10:55:00  9:30:00                    
  3157 Liliana Oliveira             90  1990620 DE        14:51:00 10:31:00  9:30:00                    
  2969 Domingos Martins             89  1302801 H21A      14:21:00 12:18:00  9:30:00                    
  5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96  1221996 H21A      14:15:00 11:40:00  9:30:00                    
  5218 Miguel Gualdino              87  7201326 H21A               11:56:00  9:30:00                    
  4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96  2004380 D21A      14:12:00 10:45:00  9:30:00                    
  3913 Alberto César                70  8003913 H40       13:51:00 11:10:00  9:30:00                    
  5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73  9000512 H40       14:09:00 10:40:00  9:30:00                    
  4101 Jorge Marques                73  1151515 H40       14:18:00 11:00:00  9:30:00                    
  5199 Paulo Silva                  72   206376 H45       13:47:00 12:12:00  9:30:00                    
  5063 Sandro Castro                72  9992323 H45       14:29:00 12:40:00  9:30:00                    
  2849 Alexandra Coelho             68  1968503 D45       14:46:00 12:13:00  9:30:00                    
  2593 Vítor Delgado                67  1304093 H50       14:09:00 12:47:00  9:30:00                    
  2497 Aida Correia                 63  1991199 D50       14:53:00 12:28:00  9:30:00                    
  3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66   240779 D50       14:25:00 12:22:00  9:30:00                    
  1095 Fernando Costa               61  2008961 H55       14:38:00 11:39:00  9:30:00                    
  2592 João Alves                   61  1304062 H55       14:22:00 11:47:00  9:30:00                    
  3007 José Mário Baptista          62  1304109 H55       14:06:00 11:55:00  9:30:00                    
  3865 Luís Pereira                 58   241261 H55       14:30:00 11:51:00  9:30:00                    
  2905 Manuel Delgado               61  1396355 H55       14:46:00 11:35:00  9:30:00                    
  2410 Margarida Rocha              55  1304110 D55       13:42:00 11:48:00  9:30:00                    



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  3602 Luis Barreiro                82  1010040 HE        14:16:00 12:43:00  9:30:00                    



56  [056] Natura          POR 

  4078 Ana Pinto                    83          PROM2 - D 13:55:00 10:52:00                             
  6065 Diogo Neto                   04  2108711 H14                11:05:00 10:33:00                    
  4019 João Moura                   89  1564019 H21A               12:26:00  9:30:00                    
  5980 Rafael Silva                 87   234379 H21A      14:18:00 12:02:00  9:30:00                    
  4693 Sofia Pinto                  94          D21A      14:15:00 11:09:00                             
  5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77          H40       14:03:00 11:02:00                             
  5390 Tiago Reis                   76  2076545 H40       14:15:00 10:38:00  9:30:00                    



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  2983 João Gomes                   78  2076542 HE        13:52:00 12:47:00  9:30:00                    
  3785 Nelson Baroca                80  2060028 HE        13:44:00 12:19:00  9:30:00                    
  2150 Xavier Vieira                69  7207946 HE        14:48:00 12:25:00  9:30:00                    
  2092 António Olival               72  2028656 H45       14:50:00 12:08:00  9:30:00                    



70  [070] COC             POR 

  2190 Marina Guilherme             73   259870 PROM3 - F 13:55:00 10:54:00  9:54:00                    
  6343 António Oliveira             09   259821 H10       13:45:00 10:42:00  9:41:00                    
  6242 David Marques                10  2108709 H10       13:54:00 10:36:00  9:35:00                    
  5311 Bernardo Filipe              03  1226622 H14       14:12:00 11:26:00 10:30:00                    
  6207 Bernardo Rosa                03  1304239 H14       13:51:00 11:41:00 10:36:00                    
  6038 Miguel Braz                  04  2800479 H14       13:57:00 11:32:00 10:24:00                    
  6244 Carlota Rodrigues            05   234137 D14       13:30:00 10:47:00  9:42:00                    
  5688 Joana Martinho               04  1304253 D14       13:36:00 10:35:00  9:36:00                    
  6243 Mara Luna                    05   407092 D14       13:42:00 10:53:00  9:54:00                    
  6208 Patrícia Rosa                05   259782 D14       13:48:00 10:41:00  9:48:00                    
  5299 André Roberto                02  2032985 H16       14:24:00 10:56:00  9:30:00                    
  5073 Manuel Oliveira              01  2077079 H16       14:16:00 11:30:00  9:30:00                    
  5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02  2077080 H16       14:32:00 11:06:00  9:30:00                    
  3976 Tomas Lima                   01  1304209 H18       14:57:00 10:33:00  9:30:00                    
  5166 Beatriz Esteves              00  7202502 D18       13:30:00 12:12:00  9:30:00                    
  5064 Carina Cotovio               00   409913 D18       14:06:00 12:06:00  9:30:00                    
  5699 Catarina Jesus               99   308205 D18       13:51:00 12:18:00  9:30:00                    
  4909 Sara Roberto                 99  1470612 D18       13:57:00 12:24:00  9:30:00                    
  5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00  1310700 D18       13:42:00 11:57:00  9:30:00                    
  5006 Gabriel Braz                 97   259869 H20       14:51:00 12:05:00  9:30:00                    
  3975 Helena Lima                  99  1304208 D20       14:03:00 11:10:00  9:30:00                    
  2668 Gildo Silva                  85  1985421 HE        14:52:00 12:41:00  9:30:00                    
  1132 Paulo Franco                 81  1302844 HE        14:00:00 12:31:00  9:30:00                    
  3315 Adelindina Lopes             74  1304241 DE        14:55:00 10:34:00  9:30:00                    
  3054 Inês Domingues               94  1302753 DE        14:49:00 10:46:00  9:30:00                    
  2128 Daniel Marques               84          HE        14:32:00                                      
 22128 Daniel Marques               84  2108709 H21A               11:50:00  9:30:00                    
  4807 Fidel Conde                  77   242379 H21A      14:09:00 11:58:00  9:30:00                    
  5977 Catarina Castelão            85  2032990 D21A      14:27:00 11:03:00  9:30:00                    
  3052 Catarina Ruivo               88          D21A      14:42:00                                      
 23052 Catarina Ruivo               88  1988310 DE                 10:52:00  9:30:00                    
  2503 Susana Pontes                71  7711313 D35       14:07:00 12:42:00  9:30:00                    
  3304 Cesar Conceição              75  2032983 H40       14:21:00 11:16:00  9:30:00                    
  1302 Rafael Lima                  68  7208670 H40       13:48:00 10:56:00  9:30:00                    
  2582 Anabela Vieito               67  1210167 D40       13:38:00 11:49:00  9:30:00                    
  4287 António Cotovio              68  1304248 H45       14:26:00 12:24:00  9:30:00                    
  1931 Carlos Monteiro              58  1000058 H45       14:02:00 12:14:00  9:30:00                    
  1281 Joaquim Sousa                70  1111281 H45       13:56:00 12:04:00  9:30:00                    
  1583 Jorge Oliveira               69  1112211 H45       13:41:00 10:30:00  9:30:00                    
  5515 nc Paulo Olaio               68  1071068 H45       14:35:00 12:20:00  9:30:00                    
  2377 Rui Botão                    68  7680122 H45       14:14:00 12:48:00  9:30:00                    
  2259 Susana Domingos              72  1417779 D45       14:38:00 12:07:00  9:30:00                    
  4228 Ilídio Coelho                67  1080267 H50       14:57:00 12:39:00  9:30:00                    
  4656 José Bolrão                  64   308206 H50       14:13:00 12:25:00  9:30:00                    
  2750 Leonel Vieito                66   900057 H50       14:05:00 12:07:00  9:30:00                    
  1937 Tozé Silva                   66  1302828 H50       14:29:00 12:49:00  9:30:00                    
  1952 Isabel Monteiro              58  1250358 D50       14:49:00 12:31:00  9:30:00                    
  1182 Albano João                  59  1111182 H55       14:26:00 11:49:00  9:30:00                    
  2129 Luísa Mateus                 58  2032987 D55       13:38:00 11:54:00  9:30:00                    
  1183 Palmira João                 59  1304249 D55       13:46:00 11:45:00  9:30:00                    
  2118 Manuel Domingues             57  1102118 H60       14:19:00 10:59:00  9:30:00                    
  1373 Rui Antunes                  57  1304227 H60       14:47:00 11:17:00  9:30:00                    
 90126 MJLabau+MSRocha+ MadalenaLa              PROM1 - F 14:06:00                                      



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  1874 nc Tiago Martins Aires       82  1600282 HE        14:12:00 12:51:00  9:30:00                    
  2512 Vítor Sousa                  74  2075598 H21B      13:58:00 11:17:00  9:30:00                    
  3286 Donita Barradas              79   331632 D21B      13:43:00 11:40:00  9:30:00                    



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  5802 Andreia Madureir Marques     87          PROM4 - D 13:55:00 10:50:00  9:50:00                    
  6319 Afonso Cunha                 08  2108656 H10       13:48:00 10:45:00  9:44:00                    
  6174 Duarte Reis                  06   407038 H12       14:04:00 10:43:00  9:40:00                    
  6164 Rodrigo Lima                 04  2103693 H14       14:39:00 11:20:00 10:03:00                    
  6320 Mariana São bento            04  2108654 D14       13:33:00 10:50:00  9:51:00                    
  6160 Artur Cunha                  02  2103696 H16       14:08:00 11:20:00  9:30:00                    
  6161 Bruno Lopes                  02  2103695 H16       14:52:00 11:16:00  9:30:00                    
  6334 Fábio Baptista               02  2108657 H16       14:36:00 10:52:00  9:30:00                    
  6286 José Vieira Maia             02  2108653 H16       14:44:00 11:12:00  9:30:00                    
  6217 Mafalda Lima                 02  2108651 D16       14:01:00 11:15:00  9:30:00                    
  2049 António J Silva              85  1404012 H21A      13:48:00 12:06:00  9:30:00                    
  6182 Inês Correia                 97  2800671 D21B      13:31:00 11:28:00  9:30:00                    
  5519 José João Henriques          77  1304131 H40       13:42:00 10:44:00  9:30:00                    
  2936 Anabela Freitas              72  2800579 D40       13:50:00 11:58:00  9:30:00                    
  2454 Jorge Silva                  60  1010032 H55       14:10:00 11:33:00  9:30:00                    
  2689 Lucília Esteves              60   407031 D55       13:30:00 11:42:00  9:30:00                    



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  5828 Luciana Ferreira             02   227626 D16       14:09:00 11:24:00  9:30:00                    
  5839 Eduarda Moreira              99  1007271 D18       14:00:00 12:27:00  9:30:00                    
  2439 Licínio Ferreira             68   241147 H45       14:20:00 12:42:00  9:30:00                    
  2440 António Ferreira             63   241125 H50       13:57:00 12:13:00  9:30:00                    
  3073 Jorge Ferreira               65   241138 H50       14:37:00 12:35:00  9:30:00                    



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  6007 Pedro Mendes                 03  2060053 H14       14:33:00 11:17:00 10:27:00                    
  6040 Diogo Lampreia               01  2043073 H16       13:40:00 10:58:00  9:30:00                    
  6039 João Pinto                   01  2043069 H16       13:32:00 11:18:00  9:30:00                    
  6041 Tiago Lampreia               01  2043071 H16       14:40:00 11:02:00  9:30:00                    
  6205 Joana Branco                 01  2063995 D16       13:53:00 11:27:00  9:30:00                    
  6177 Maria do Mar                 02  2043068 D16       14:17:00 11:21:00  9:30:00                    
  5799 Pedro Moniz                  00  2043061 H18       14:45:00 10:45:00  9:30:00                    
  5279 Bernardo Pereira             97  2043040 H20       14:55:00 12:03:00  9:30:00                    
  3760 Vasco Duarte                 97  2063998 H20       14:23:00 11:59:00  9:30:00                    
  5634 Carolina Caroço              98  2043046 D20       13:59:00 11:13:00  9:30:00                    
  5961 Mariana Jorge                98  2043074 D20       13:51:00 11:07:00  9:30:00                    
  5665 Patrícia Romão               98  2043041 D20                12:49:00  9:30:00                    
  3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96          HE        13:48:00                                      
 23954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96  1440066 H21A               11:48:00  9:30:00                    
  2060 Marco Póvoa                  76          HE        14:36:00                                      
 22060 Marco Póvoa                  76  1010082 H35                12:34:00  9:30:00                    
  1871 Pedro Duarte                 86          HE                 12:35:00                             
  1111 Pedro Nogueira               82  1010121 HE        14:04:00 12:21:00  9:30:00                    
  6322 Barbora Pijakova             94  9999009 DE        14:39:00 11:01:00  9:30:00                    
 90015 nc Laura Bernard             89  2054469 DE        14:43:00 10:43:00  9:30:00                    
  3519 Maria Sá                     77  1010119 DE        14:53:00 10:49:00  9:30:00                    
  5960 humberto santos              79  2043066 H21A      13:39:00 11:54:00  9:30:00                    
  5061 Manuel Lopes                 96  2043031 H21A      13:57:00 11:42:00  9:30:00                    
  5216 Nuno Santos                  96   206350 H21A      13:51:00 12:10:00  9:30:00                    
  2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78  2043032 D21A      14:18:00 10:54:00  9:30:00                    
  6085 Margarida Ricardo            83  2043059 D21B      13:51:00 11:34:00  9:30:00                    
  2054 Jorge Mendes                 75   308345 H35       13:55:00 12:42:00  9:30:00                    
  4285 Jorge Correia                70  1010115 H40       14:06:00 11:08:00  9:30:00                    
  1225 Alexandre Reis               67  2043039 H45       14:56:00 12:00:00  9:30:00                    
  4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64  1010084 H50       14:33:00 12:33:00  9:30:00                    
  1682 Santos Sousa                 64  1961682 H50       14:45:00 12:29:00  9:30:00                    
  5158 Sérgio Santos                66  2043072 H50       13:45:00           9:30:00                    
  1108 Valdemar Sendim              65  2043042 H50       14:53:00 12:15:00  9:30:00                    
  1405 João Barrulas                61  2043044 H55       14:34:00 11:31:00  9:30:00                    
  1567 Crispim Júnior               55   559977 H60       14:43:00 11:15:00  9:30:00                    
  1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54  1541410 H60       14:23:00 11:11:00  9:30:00                    
  3997 Jorge Artur                  55  1401650 H60       14:35:00 11:01:00  9:30:00                    
  1577 Luís Sousa                   54  1191082 H60       14:51:00 11:05:00  9:30:00                    
  1670 Paulo Santos                 83          H21A               12:28:00                             



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

 90023 Dulce Lopes                  72   308371 PROM3 - F 14:07:00 10:59:00  9:48:00                    
  5616 Joana Santos                 06   234374 D12       13:37:00 10:34:00  9:34:00                    
  5617 nc Tiago Santos              03   234269 H14       14:24:00 11:11:00 10:00:00                    
  4803 Jorge Valente                99  1410471 H20                12:11:00  9:30:00                    
  2409 Ataíde Rosa                  73   308233 H40       14:36:00 10:48:00  9:30:00                    



97  [097] Clube Millenniu POR 

 90080 Matilde Cordas               03          PROM3 - F          10:50:00                             
 90079 Pedro Cordas                 73          PROM3 - F          10:56:00                             



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  6048 Diogo Oliveira               01  2086028 H16       14:12:00 11:22:00  9:30:00                    
  6201 José Fernandes               01  2006623 H16       14:04:00 11:08:00  9:30:00                    
  6046 Ana Pacheco                  03  2006622 D16       13:49:00 11:18:00  9:30:00                    
  6198 Beatriz Castilho             01  7434343 D16       14:13:00 11:30:00  9:30:00                    
  6328 Inês José                    00  2006624 D18       13:45:00 12:00:00  9:30:00                    
  6329 Maria Dias                   99  2006631 D18       13:54:00 12:15:00  9:30:00                    
  5757 Daniel Magalhães             98  8006631 H20       14:27:00 11:53:00  9:30:00                    
  5448 João Magalhães               98  2006625 H20       14:47:00 11:57:00  9:30:00                    
  3173 Davide Machado               88  1409310 HE                 12:37:00  9:30:00                    
  5287 João Novo                    97          HE        14:24:00                                      
 25287 João Novo                    97  1304164 H20                12:09:00  9:30:00                    
  5745 Luísa Pinheiro               96  2006640 D21A      14:09:00 10:51:00  9:30:00                    
  5307 Manuela Marques              72  2017030 D35       14:35:00 12:45:00  9:30:00                    
  3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78  1010087 D35       14:19:00 12:39:00  9:30:00                    
  2654 Gilberto Andrade             71  2099349 H45       14:05:00 12:16:00  9:30:00                    
  1810 Octávio Andrade              68   544041 H45       13:59:00 12:10:00  9:30:00                    
  1532 José Fernandes               59  1010097 H55       14:42:00 11:37:00  9:30:00                    



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

  2209 Luís Borges                  71   242178 H45       14:38:00 12:22:00  9:30:00                    
  2810 José Serra                   59   242163 H55       14:18:00 11:41:00  9:30:00                    
  4234 Inácio Cardoso               53          H60       14:55:00                                      
 24234 Inácio Cardoso               53          PROM4 - D          10:54:00                             



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

  5670 Gabriel Lopes                09          H10       13:57:00                                      
  5671 Dinis Lopes                  05          H12       14:22:00                                      
  6059 Tiago Carrilho               06  2084897 H12       14:16:00 10:49:00  9:52:00                    
  5081 Martim Carrilho              03   240760 H14       14:06:00 11:29:00 10:15:00                    
  5334 Hugo Monteiro                86  9111986 H21A      14:12:00 12:04:00  9:30:00                    
  5995 Ana Isabel                   87  9081987 D21B      14:03:00 11:22:00  9:30:00                    
  2375 Tiago Lopes                  78          H35       13:47:00                                      
  1693 Lídia Santana                72          D40       13:54:00                                      
  1528 Marina Carrilho              73   308263 D40       13:46:00 11:55:00  9:30:00                    
  1784 João Carrilho                70   308267 H45       14:53:00 12:26:00  9:30:00                    
  2743 Rogério Pereira              71          H45                10:32:00                             



114 [114] COA             POR 

  3131 José Oliveira                64   234148 PROM2 - D 13:51:00 10:53:00  9:47:00                    
  3167 Nuno Evangelista             80   234034 HE        14:56:00 12:23:00  9:30:00                    
  2823 Rui Pisco                    75          HE        14:28:00                                      
 22823 Rui Pisco                    75   213654 H40                11:22:00  9:30:00                    
  4714 nc Paulo Lima                78  9071978 H35       13:51:00 12:36:00  9:30:00                    
  5913 João Silva                   71   242397 H45       14:11:00 11:58:00  9:30:00                    



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  1889 Maria Amador                 70  1344443 D35       14:15:00 12:48:00  9:30:00                    
  1986 Eduardo Oliveira             72          H40       13:30:00 10:36:00                             
  4327 Sónia Saramago               73  2096896 D40       13:42:00 11:46:00  9:30:00                    
  2999 António Batista              69   214060 H45       13:53:00 12:34:00  9:30:00                    
  4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70   400171 H45       14:23:00 12:30:00  9:30:00                    
  1209 nc Luís Sérgio               68  1010127 H45       14:17:00 12:02:00  9:30:00                    



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  2621 FabioD+PedroD                            PROM4 - D          10:52:00                             
  2001 Costa Leite                  50  1428912 H65       13:47:00 10:47:00  9:30:00                    



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  5796 Bruno André                  81  1811181 H21A      14:27:00 12:12:00  9:30:00                    
 90047 nc Anabela André             81  7110981 D21B      13:55:00 11:25:00  9:30:00                    
  4685 José João Ferreira           74  1304173 H40       14:24:00 11:06:00  9:30:00                    



125 [125] CP Abrunheira   POR 

  5398 Nadea Morais                 77  1330033 PROM2 - D          10:51:00  9:51:00                    
  4251 Paulo Palhinha               80  8167815 H21A               12:20:00  9:30:00                    



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  3727 Paulo Fernandes              72  1997799 H21B      13:38:00 11:11:00  9:30:00                    
  4635 Sérgio Mónica                70  2016760 H40       13:45:00 11:12:00  9:30:00                    
  3437 Carlos Lobo                  71          H45       13:50:00 12:36:00                             
  5127 Carlos Simões                72          HE        14:40:00                                      
 25127 nc Carlos Simões             72  7725127 H45                12:32:00  9:30:00                    
  1851 Escada da Costa              56  1090256 H60       14:15:00 10:57:00  9:30:00                    
  2441 Júlio Martins                57  2018585 H60       14:31:00 11:07:00  9:30:00                    
  2201 Luciano Lucas                57  2018584 H60       14:07:00 11:03:00  9:30:00                    
  1964 Guida Santos                 53  2018589 D60       13:37:00 10:36:00  9:30:00                    
  1903 Armando Santos               52  2018588 H65       13:59:00 10:43:00  9:30:00                    
  1831 Jorge Santos                 50   944444 H65       13:31:00 10:49:00  9:30:00                    
  3088 José Raposo                  51  2018590 H65       13:51:00 10:39:00  9:30:00                    



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  4581 Sara Tomás                   85          PROM2 - D 13:47:00 10:48:00                             
  6279 Simão Laia                   13  2108636 H10       14:00:00 10:39:00  9:38:00                    
  6225 Afonso Gomes                 07  2108633 H12       14:13:00 10:40:00  9:55:00                    
  6227 Tiago Gomes                  05  2108648 H14       14:27:00 11:14:00 10:21:00                    
  6175 João Sousa                   02  2060378 H16       14:56:00 11:24:00  9:30:00                    
  5896 Pedro Peralta                02  2108635 H16       13:56:00 11:14:00  9:30:00                    
  6224 Ricardo Gomes                02  2108637 H16       14:20:00 11:10:00  9:30:00                    
  5737 Vasco Mendes                 02  2077078 H16       13:36:00 11:04:00  9:30:00                    
  5698 Pedro Laia                   77  1403183 H21A      13:30:00 11:38:00  9:30:00                    
  5696 Ana Casaca                   76   400259 D21A      14:33:00           9:30:00                    
  6223 Alexandre Gomes              75  2108634 H21B      13:50:00 11:19:00  9:30:00                    
  6061 António Luís San Patrício    98  2108638 H21B      13:34:00 11:13:00  9:30:00                    
  6226 José Gomes                   74  2108644 H21B      13:42:00 11:23:00  9:30:00                    
  6102 Dina Amiano                  75          D21B      13:39:00                                      
  2333 Rui Marques                  71          H35       14:03:00 12:48:00                             
  1093 Jorge Baltazar               66  1401760 H50       13:49:00 12:23:00  9:30:00                    
  5354 Noel Cabeça                  64  1401756 H50       14:25:00 12:27:00  9:30:00                    
  5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63  1401624 D50       14:33:00 12:25:00  9:30:00                    
  5958 António Laia                 44  2108640 H70       13:42:00 11:47:00  9:30:00                    



137 [137] LCM             POR 

  5598 Afonso Fernandes             01  1129001 H16       13:52:00 10:54:00  9:30:00                    
  5820 Márcio Gouveia               79  1210979 H21A      13:36:00 11:44:00  9:30:00                    
  2174 Paula Rodrigues              67  1967730 D21A      14:24:00 10:48:00  9:30:00                    



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

 90072 Sofia Rocha                  96          PROM3 - F 13:46:00                                      
  6229 CátiaR+JMC                               PROM3 - F 14:03:00 11:02:00                             
  4544 António Horta                98  2003082 H20       14:39:00 12:07:00  9:30:00                    
  4485 Fabio Coradinho              90          H21A      14:03:00                                      
  1006 Cristina Santos              68   259802 D35       14:31:00 12:51:00  9:30:00                    
  3512 Isabel Barra                 68          D45                12:16:00                             
  1449 Manuel Dias                  52  8035553 H50       14:49:00 12:43:00  9:30:00                    
  4730 Assunção Almeida             59  2003094 D50       14:37:00 12:40:00  9:30:00                    
  1677 António Reyes                54  1954428 H60       14:03:00 11:13:00  9:30:00                    
  5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen           49  1304219 D65       13:32:00 10:30:00  9:30:00                    
  5687 Jorma Ovaskainen             42  1010105 H75       13:58:00 11:34:00  9:30:00                    
 90125 Nuno Mendes                  84   400289 PROM4 - D 14:05:00 11:06:00  9:52:00                    



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  1344 António Pina                 66   259810 H50       13:41:00 12:09:00  9:30:00                    
  1298 Carlos Garcia                64  9939399 H50       13:53:00 12:41:00  9:30:00                    
  3889 Rui Almeida                  64  9048082 H50                12:37:00  9:30:00                    
  5248 José Vicente                 61  1777999 H55       14:02:00 11:29:00  9:30:00                    



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

  5468 nc Eduardo Soares            81   400248 H21A      14:33:00 11:46:00  9:30:00                    
  5316 João Real                    84  7207509 H21A      14:06:00 11:52:00  9:30:00                    
  5555 José Carlos Marques          78          H21A      14:00:00 12:22:00                             
  5525 Tânia Cunha                  89   419855 D21A      14:36:00 10:42:00  9:30:00                    
  5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90  1903603 H21B      13:30:00 11:15:00  9:30:00                    
  5992 Marisa ferreira              81   419890 D21B      13:35:00 11:31:00  9:30:00                    
  5524 Manuel Real                  77   419819 H40       14:12:00 11:14:00  9:30:00                    
  4422 nc João Direitinho           70   419870 H45       14:41:00 12:44:00  9:30:00                    



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

 90032 Carla Ferreira               71  1304180 PROM3 - F          10:47:00  9:50:00                    
 90031 Alfredo Marcelo              08   206395 H10       13:51:00 10:33:00  9:47:00                    
  5288 Stepanka Betkova             87  2023820 DE        14:41:00 10:37:00  9:30:00                    
  5916 Artur Freitas                80  1010104 H21A      14:24:00 12:16:00  9:30:00                    
  4064 Ricardo Nunes                96     7383 H21A      13:45:00 12:00:00  9:30:00                    
  3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79  9644100 H35       14:07:00 12:50:00  9:30:00                    
  4060 Elisabete Dinis              73   731707 D35       14:23:00 12:30:00  9:30:00                    
  3893 Luís Nunes                   72  7080672 H45       14:32:00 12:18:00  9:30:00                    
  5053 José Carlos                  62  1233322 H50       14:41:00 12:31:00  9:30:00                    
  4300 Carlos Garrido               59  1304134 H55                11:45:00  9:30:00                    



167 [167] NAST            POR 

  6075 Tiago Pereira                02   208608 H16       14:00:00 11:00:00  9:30:00                    



168 [168] CAB             POR 

  6096 Gonçalo Machado              86   259759 PROM2 - D 13:49:00 10:46:00  9:49:00                    
  1963 João Ferreira                89  1881188 HE        14:44:00 12:39:00  9:30:00                    
  5857 Diana Moreira                87   214020 D21A      14:21:00 10:57:00  9:30:00                    
  1346 Fátima Saraiva               77   259895 D35       14:27:00 12:33:00  9:30:00                    
  1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55   259755 D55       13:34:00 11:51:00  9:30:00                    
  1190 Carlos Ferreira              56   242174 H60       14:39:00 11:09:00  9:30:00                    



176 [176] ABC Ori         POR 

 90024 Lídia Lopes                  71          PROM3 - F          10:58:00  9:49:00                    
  6044 Dora Ferreirinha             82   214068 D21B      14:07:00 11:43:00  9:30:00                    
  6157 Vitor Lopes                  70  2026080 H45       14:44:00 12:38:00  9:30:00                    
  1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66  2043036 H50                12:11:00  9:30:00                    



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  2863 António Patrício             64          PROM4 - D 13:51:00                                      
 90014 LucianoM+MariaM                   240982 PROM4 - D 13:59:00 10:57:00  9:49:00                    
  1524 Helena Lopes                 58   264942 D50       14:29:00 12:46:00  9:30:00                    
  1240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49          H65       13:55:00                                      



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90068 Inês Gomes                   07  2108703 PROM1 - F 14:00:00 10:51:00  9:48:00                    
 90069 Maria Nazaré                 07  2108701 PROM1 - F 13:52:00 10:50:00  9:46:00                    
 90041 Mário Moreira                77          PROM1 - F 13:50:00                                      
 90042 Mário Moreira                77          PROM3 - F          10:51:00  9:52:00                    
 90070 Matilde Batista              07  2108704 PROM1 - F 13:56:00 10:45:00  9:47:00                    
 90071 Salvador Nazaré              10  2108702 PROM1 - F 13:54:00 10:49:00  9:45:00                    
 90044 Sílvia Gonçalves             77          PROM1 - F 13:46:00 10:47:00  9:50:00                    
 90077 CarlaL+TomásS                            PROM1 - F          10:48:00                             
 90076 André Eusébio                85          PROM2 - D          10:47:00                             
 90073 FranciscoP+InesP JorgeP           308450 PROM2 - D                    9:48:00                    
 90117 EugénioS+NairA                    234110 PROM2 - D 13:53:00 10:49:00  9:50:00                    
 90018 Ana Raquel Tomás             87          PROM3 - F 13:51:00 11:00:00                             
 90048 Fátima Emauz                 68          PROM3 - F 14:05:00 10:53:00                             
 90007 Felisbela Morais             70          PROM3 - F 13:57:00 10:49:00                             
 90022 Manuela Cruz                 56          PROM3 - F          11:01:00                             
 90049 Miguel Pinto                 67          PROM3 - F 14:12:00 10:57:00                             
 90112 Nuno Mirão                   85          PROM3 - F 13:59:00                                      
 90019 AntónioC+GuidaP EsmeraldaC+              PROM3 - F 14:14:00                                      
 90074 FranciscoP+InesP JorgeP                  PROM3 - F          10:55:00                             
 90040 Armando Jorge Nu Fernandes   65          PROM4 - D          10:48:00                             
 90017 Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues   98          PROM4 - D          10:49:00                             
 90113 João Miguel Pere Godinho     86          PROM4 - D 13:57:00                                      
 90016 Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues   67          PROM4 - D          10:53:00                             
 90039 Maria Margarida Couto        64          PROM4 - D          10:58:00                             
 90045 Paula Gonçalves              75          PROM4 - D 13:49:00 10:56:00                             
 90046 Paula Gonçalves              75          PROM4 - D                    9:48:00                    
 90008 Pedro Nogueira d Lemos       67          PROM4 - D 14:03:00 10:55:00                             
 90020 Rui Bernardo                 66          PROM4 - D 13:53:00                                      
 90067 Rui Henriques                66          PROM4 - D 14:01:00 10:51:00                             
 90043 Maria Leonor Moreira         08          D12       13:40:00 10:31:00  9:37:00                    
 90118 Marco+Maria+ Dinis Caeiro                PROM2 - D 14:03:00                                      
 90119 Susana Caeiro+ Alice Nunes               PROM1 - F 14:02:00                                      
 90120 Pedro Ferreira               63   400221 PROM4 - D          10:59:00  9:50:00                    
 90124 Ricardo Guimarães            71          PROM3 - F 14:04:00 11:05:00  9:51:00                    
 90129 Jorge Artur Rodrigues        56          PROM3 - F          11:07:00                             



185 [1851] Individual ESP ESP 

 90030 Laura Romo                   88          D21B      13:47:00                                      



218 [2188] ADOL           ESP 

 90002 Isabel Ramos                 06  2062943 D12                10:37:00  9:31:00                    
 90006 Irene Guerrero               04   407446 D14                10:56:00  9:39:00                    
 90116 nc Manuel Parrilla           99  7201353 H18                10:47:00  9:30:00                    
 90029 Luis Martínez                87          H21A      13:33:00                                      
 90001 José Manuel Martínez         70  7003189 H40                11:20:00  9:30:00                    
 90005 Antonio Guerrero             68   981914 H45                11:56:00  9:30:00                    
 90000 Carmen Pedrero               71  2010905 D45                12:19:00  9:30:00                    
 90003 Isabel Serrano               63   553327 D45                12:01:00  9:30:00                    
 90004 José Ángel Ramos             64  7201312 H50                12:19:00  9:30:00                    
 90114 Manuel Parrilla              64  2010424 H50                12:05:00  9:30:00                    
 90115 Mª Dolores Lahoz             67  2010919 D50                12:43:00  9:30:00                    



315 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  POR 

 90105 Margarida Rosa               02          PROM2 - D 13:57:00                                      
 90099 Simão Cegonho A.             02          PROM2 - D 14:01:00                                      
 90082 André Raposeiro              04          PROM3 - F 13:52:00                                      
 90090 Beatriz Meira                05          PROM3 - F 13:54:00                                      
 90111 Daniel Pó                    71          PROM3 - F 14:16:00                                      
 90091 David Loureiro               05          PROM3 - F 14:15:00                                      
 90092 Diana Sobral                 03          PROM3 - F 14:09:00                                      
 90110 Diogo Job                    02          PROM3 - F 13:48:00                                      
 90093 Duarte Santos                04          PROM3 - F 14:02:00                                      
 90089 Emanuel Silva                02          PROM3 - F 14:11:00                                      
 90088 Érica Martins                01          PROM3 - F 13:58:00                                      
 90083 Iara Pó                      05          PROM3 - F 14:00:00                                      
 90084 João Pombo                   01          PROM3 - F 14:06:00                                      
 90087 Lara Cerqueira               05          PROM3 - F 13:45:00                                      
 90086 Lara Teixeira                05          PROM3 - F 14:13:00                                      
 90095 Leonor Fernandes             05          PROM3 - F 14:08:00                                      
 90104 Mariana André                04          PROM3 - F 13:56:00                                      
 90097 Pedro Rebocho                02          PROM3 - F 14:04:00                                      
 90098 Petra Pó                     02          PROM3 - F 13:50:00                                      
 90101 Tiago Alex. Santos           03          PROM3 - F 13:53:00                                      
 90094 Diogo Xavier Silva           05          H12       13:55:00                                      
 90096 Mafalda Marques              05          D12       13:34:00                                      
 90107 Matilde Salgueiro            05          D12       13:46:00                                      
 90109 Miguel Alpedrinha            04          H14       14:15:00                                      
 90108 Miguel Miranda               03          H14       14:21:00                                      
 90103 Pedro Almeida                03          H14       14:45:00                                      
 90102 Pedro Miranda                03          H14       14:09:00                                      
 90100 Tiago Soares                 03          H14       13:54:00                                      
 90085 João Vinagreiro              02          H16       13:44:00                                      
 90106 Marta Costinha               02          D16       13:45:00                                      



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 90028 Raul Azevedo                 04          H14       14:48:00 11:38:00  9:57:00                    



648 [6482] AROMON         ESP 

 90078 Ángel Soto                   92  7204798 HE                 12:49:00  9:30:00                    
 90121 Adrián Alonso                90  2010837 HE                 12:17:00  9:30:00                    
 90122 Xoel Garcia                  87  2104739 HE                 12:13:00  9:30:00                    



697 [6978] AECidadeEntron POR 

 90052 João Pedro da Si Martins     03          PROM3 - F 13:47:00                                      
 90050 Mariana Beirante             00          D18       13:48:00                                      
 90051 Mariana Ferreira             00          D18       13:36:00                                      



706 [7061] AENavRodrigSor POR 

 90064 Luana Batista                08          D10       13:35:00                                      
 90057 Francisco Laranjeira         06          H12       14:19:00                                      
 90056 Gabriel Laia                 05          H12       14:10:00                                      
 90055 João Pinhal                  05          H12       13:58:00                                      
 90066 Miguel Manso                 05          H12       13:52:00                                      
 90062 Santiago Correia             06          H12       14:25:00                                      
 90053 Carolina Rusga               06          D12       13:49:00                                      
 90059 Catarina Veríssimo           06          D12       13:43:00                                      
 90061 Núria Batista                06          D12       13:31:00                                      
 90063 Rafael Rusga                 03          H14       14:30:00                                      
 90127 Tiago Lopes                              H10       14:03:00                                      



719 [7198] CORNELIUS      ESP 

 90075 Isabel Diz                   84  9101337 DE                 11:04:00  9:30:00                    



885 [8853] EBPeDonacianoA POR 

 90038 EUGENIA TAVARES              62          PROM3 - F 14:01:00 10:52:00  9:53:00                    
 90037 Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites       07          H12       14:01:00 10:55:00  9:46:00                    
 90036 nc Miguel Silva Pereira      06          H14       14:03:00 11:08:00 10:18:00                    
 90035 nc Beatriz Fernandes         05          D14       13:39:00 10:44:00  9:45:00                    
 90034 nc Matilde Silva             05          D14       13:45:00 10:32:00  9:33:00                    



993 [9935] SKOG Fribourg  SUI 

 90013 nc Andreas GROTE             64  7775577 H40       14:33:00 10:54:00  9:30:00                    
 90012 nc Gregoire SCHRAGO          66  1393022 H40       13:54:00 10:42:00  9:30:00                    
 90009 nc Lorenz BENNINGER          74  2021652 H40       14:00:00 10:46:00  9:30:00                    
 90010 nc Rolf HEDIGER              59  1396712 H40       13:39:00 11:04:00  9:30:00                    
 90011 nc Stefan PREISIG            73   251837 H40       14:27:00 10:50:00  9:30:00                    



993 Fluvial Lugo          ESP 

 90123 Teresa Bellón Santos         96  1412463 DE                 12:49:00  9:30:00                    



993 ES Palmela            POR 

 90128 Anabela Morais+ Carolina Ta  02          PROM2 - D 14:07:00