Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017sex 01-12-2017 2:19
Start list 6ª feiracreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

          Chip    Stno    Name                                                    YB Club                                  Start 


PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (10)             2.6 km  35 m   15 C     

                 90044    Sílvia Gonçalves                                        77 [1564] Individual POR              13:46:00 
                 90027    Maria de Lurdes Teixeira                                60 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:48:00 
                 90041    Mário Moreira                                           77 [1564] Individual POR              13:50:00 
       2108701   90069    Maria Nazaré                                            07 [1564] Individual POR              13:52:00 
       2108702   90071    Salvador Nazaré                                         10 [1564] Individual POR              13:54:00 
       2108704   90070    Matilde Batista                                         07 [1564] Individual POR              13:56:00 
        308440   12257    NunoS+PaulaM                                               [035] CN Alvito                    13:58:00 
       2108703   90068    Inês Gomes                                              07 [1564] Individual POR              14:00:00 
                 90119    Susana Caeiro+ Alice Nunes                                 [1564] Individual POR              14:02:00 
                 90126    MJLabau+MSRocha+ MadalenaLabau+MatildeMat                  [070] COC                          14:06:00 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (10)            3.4 km  70 m   12 C     

        240823    4581    Sara Tomás                                              85 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:47:00 
        259759    6096    Gonçalo Machado                                         86 [168] CAB                          13:49:00 
        234148    3131    José Oliveira                                           64 [114] COA                          13:51:00 
        234110   90117    EugénioS+NairA                                             [1564] Individual POR              13:53:00 
        234089    4078    Ana Pinto                                               83 [056] Natura                       13:55:00 
                 90105    Margarida Rosa                                          02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:57:00 
       2086027    3430    Dias Coelho                                             55 [033] Clube TAP                    13:59:00 
                 90099    Simão Cegonho A.                                        02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:01:00 
                 90118    Marco+Maria+ Dinis Caeiro                                  [1564] Individual POR              14:03:00 
                 90128    Anabela Morais+ Carolina Tacão                          02 ES Palmela                         14:07:00 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (32)             4.3 km  65 m   16 C     

                 90087    Lara Cerqueira                                          05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:45:00 
        400123   90072    Sofia Rocha                                             96 [151] GafanhOri                    13:46:00 
       2106943   90052    João Pedro da Si Martins                                03 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament        13:47:00 
                 90110    Diogo Job                                               02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:48:00 
                 90081    Cristina Torcato                                        93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:49:00 
                 90098    Petra Pó                                                02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:50:00 
                 90018    Ana Raquel Tomás                                        87 [1564] Individual POR              13:51:00 
                 90082    André Raposeiro                                         04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:52:00 
                 90101    Tiago Alex. Santos                                      03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:53:00 
                 90090    Beatriz Meira                                           05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:54:00 
        259870    2190    Marina Guilherme                                        73 [070] COC                          13:55:00 
                 90104    Mariana André                                           04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:56:00 
                 90007    Felisbela Morais                                        70 [1564] Individual POR              13:57:00 
                 90088    Érica Martins                                           01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:58:00 
                 90112    Nuno Mirão                                              85 [1564] Individual POR              13:59:00 
                 90083    Iara Pó                                                 05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:00:00 
                 90038    EUGENIA TAVARES                                         62 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire        14:01:00 
                 90093    Duarte Santos                                           04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:02:00 
        400210    6229    CátiaR+JMC                                                 [151] GafanhOri                    14:03:00 
                 90097    Pedro Rebocho                                           02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:04:00 
                 90124    Ricardo Guimarães                                       71 [1564] Individual POR              14:04:00 
                 90048    Fátima Emauz                                            68 [1564] Individual POR              14:05:00 
                 90084    João Pombo                                              01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:06:00 
        308371   90023    Dulce Lopes                                             72 [094] CPOC                         14:07:00 
                 90095    Leonor Fernandes                                        05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:08:00 
                 90092    Diana Sobral                                            03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:09:00 
                 90089    Emanuel Silva                                           02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:11:00 
                 90049    Miguel Pinto                                            67 [1564] Individual POR              14:12:00 
                 90086    Lara Teixeira                                           05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:13:00 
       2091180   90019    AntónioC+GuidaP EsmeraldaC+SérgioP                         [1564] Individual POR              14:14:00 
                 90091    David Loureiro                                          05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:15:00 
                 90111    Daniel Pó                                               71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:16:00 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (9)             4.6 km  80 m   12 C     

                 90045    Paula Gonçalves                                         75 [1564] Individual POR              13:49:00 
        214078    2863    António Patrício                                        64 [1000] Individual POR Fed          13:51:00 
       2661411   90020    Rui Bernardo                                            66 [1564] Individual POR              13:53:00 
                  5802    Andreia Madureir Marques                                87 [085] A Montanha                   13:55:00 
                 90113    João Miguel Pere Godinho                                86 [1564] Individual POR              13:57:00 
        240982   90014    LucianoM+MariaM                                            [1000] Individual POR Fed          13:59:00 
                 90067    Rui Henriques                                           66 [1564] Individual POR              14:01:00 
                 90008    Pedro Nogueira d Lemos                                  67 [1564] Individual POR              14:03:00 
        400289   90125    Nuno Mendes                                             84 [151] GafanhOri                    14:05:00 



H10  (7)                              1.9 km  25 m   12 C     

        259821    6343    António Oliveira                                        09 [070] COC                          13:45:00 
       2108656    6319    Afonso Cunha                                            08 [085] A Montanha                   13:48:00 
        206395   90031    Alfredo Marcelo                                         08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              13:51:00 
       2108709    6242    David Marques                                           10 [070] COC                          13:54:00 
        241230    5670    Gabriel Lopes                                           09 [107] CAOS                         13:57:00 
       2108636    6279    Simão Laia                                              13 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:00:00 
                 90127    Tiago Lopes                                                [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        14:03:00 



D10  (2)                              1.9 km  25 m   12 C     

       1892013    6000    Benedita                                                13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:32:00 
       4623513   90064    Luana Batista                                           08 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:35:00 



H12  (13)                             2.6 km  35 m   15 C     

       4623514   90066    Miguel Manso                                            05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:52:00 
                 90094    Diogo Xavier Silva                                      05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:55:00 
       4623506   90055    João Pinhal                                             05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:58:00 
                 90037    Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites                                  07 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire        14:01:00 
        407038    6174    Duarte Reis                                             06 [085] A Montanha                   14:04:00 
        240874    6335    Rúben Pereira                                           05 [052] GD4C                         14:07:00 
       4623504   90056    Gabriel Laia                                            05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        14:10:00 
       2108633    6225    Afonso Gomes                                            07 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:13:00 
       2084897    6059    Tiago Carrilho                                          06 [107] CAOS                         14:16:00 
       4623503   90057    Francisco Laranjeira                                    06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        14:19:00 
        409935    5671    Dinis Lopes                                             05 [107] CAOS                         14:22:00 
       4623510   90062    Santiago Correia                                        06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        14:25:00 
        409999    6211    João Gomes                                              05 [052] GD4C                         14:28:00 



D12  (7)                              2.6 km  35 m   15 C     

       4623508   90061    Núria Batista                                           06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:31:00 
                 90096    Mafalda Marques                                         05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:34:00 
        234374    5616    Joana Santos                                            06 [094] CPOC                         13:37:00 
                 90043    Maria Leonor Moreira                                    08 [1564] Individual POR              13:40:00 
       4623502   90059    Catarina Veríssimo                                      06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:43:00 
                 90107    Matilde Salgueiro                                       05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:46:00 
       4623501   90053    Carolina Rusga                                          06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        13:49:00 



H14  (20)                             3.0 km  45 m   11 C     

       1304239    6207    Bernardo Rosa                                           03 [070] COC                          13:51:00 
                 90100    Tiago Soares                                            03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:54:00 
       2800479    6038    Miguel Braz                                             04 [070] COC                          13:57:00 
        407089    6210    Pedro Viana                                             03 [052] GD4C                         14:00:00 
                 90036    nc Miguel Silva Pereira                                 06 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire        14:03:00 
        240760    5081    Martim Carrilho                                         03 [107] CAOS                         14:06:00 
                 90102    Pedro Miranda                                           03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:09:00 
       1226622    5311    Bernardo Filipe                                         03 [070] COC                          14:12:00 
                 90109    Miguel Alpedrinha                                       04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:15:00 
        308220    6285    Alexandre Soares                                        04 [022] CLAC                         14:18:00 
                 90108    Miguel Miranda                                          03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:21:00 
        234269    5617    nc Tiago Santos                                         03 [094] CPOC                         14:24:00 
       2108648    6227    Tiago Gomes                                             05 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:27:00 
       4623509   90063    Rafael Rusga                                            03 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho        14:30:00 
       2060053    6007    Pedro Mendes                                            03 [090] ADFA                         14:33:00 
       7300285    6270    Afonso Guimarães                                        03 [052] GD4C                         14:36:00 
       2103693    6164    Rodrigo Lima                                            04 [085] A Montanha                   14:39:00 
        308247    6234    Rafael Torres                                           03 [035] CN Alvito                    14:42:00 
                 90103    nc Pedro Almeida                                        03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               14:45:00 
                 90028    Raul Azevedo                                            04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias             14:48:00 



D14  (7)                              3.0 km  45 m   11 C     

        234137    6244    Carlota Rodrigues                                       05 [070] COC                          13:30:00 
       2108654    6320    Mariana São bento                                       04 [085] A Montanha                   13:33:00 
       1304253    5688    Joana Martinho                                          04 [070] COC                          13:36:00 
                 90035    nc Beatriz Fernandes                                    05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire        13:39:00 
        407092    6243    Mara Luna                                               05 [070] COC                          13:42:00 
                 90034    nc Matilde Silva                                        05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire        13:45:00 
        259782    6208    Patrícia Rosa                                           05 [070] COC                          13:48:00 



H16  (22)                             4.3 km  95 m   12 C     

       2043069    6039    João Pinto                                              01 [090] ADFA                         13:32:00 
       2077078    5737    Vasco Mendes                                            02 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:36:00 
       2043073    6040    Diogo Lampreia                                          01 [090] ADFA                         13:40:00 
                 90085    João Vinagreiro                                         02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:44:00 
       2800516    5954    Pedro Carvalho                                          01 [022] CLAC                         13:48:00 
       1129001    5598    Afonso Fernandes                                        01 [137] LCM                          13:52:00 
       2108635    5896    Pedro Peralta                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:56:00 
        208608    6075    Tiago Pereira                                           02 [167] NAST                         14:00:00 
       2006623    6201    José Fernandes                                          01 [102] .COM                         14:04:00 
       2103696    6160    Artur Cunha                                             02 [085] A Montanha                   14:08:00 
       2086028    6048    Diogo Oliveira                                          01 [102] .COM                         14:12:00 
       2077079    5073    Manuel Oliveira                                         01 [070] COC                          14:16:00 
       2108637    6224    Ricardo Gomes                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:20:00 
       2032985    5299    André Roberto                                           02 [070] COC                          14:24:00 
       2106948    6053    Pedro Lagarto                                           03 [022] CLAC                         14:28:00 
       2077080    5074    Rodrigo Oliveira                                        02 [070] COC                          14:32:00 
       2108657    6334    Fábio Baptista                                          02 [085] A Montanha                   14:36:00 
       2043071    6041    Tiago Lampreia                                          01 [090] ADFA                         14:40:00 
       2108653    6286    José Vieira Maia                                        02 [085] A Montanha                   14:44:00 
        246343    6073    Tiago Caineta                                           01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:48:00 
       2103695    6161    Bruno Lopes                                             02 [085] A Montanha                   14:52:00 
       2060378    6175    João Sousa                                              02 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:56:00 



D16  (10)                             3.6 km  75 m   12 C     

                 90106    Marta Costinha                                          02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo               13:45:00 
       2006622    6046    Ana Pacheco                                             03 [102] .COM                         13:49:00 
       2063995    6205    Joana Branco                                            01 [090] ADFA                         13:53:00 
        234176    5663    Patrícia Pardal                                         01 [035] CN Alvito                    13:57:00 
       2108651    6217    Mafalda Lima                                            02 [085] A Montanha                   14:01:00 
        362704    5706    Margarida Miranda                                       01 [052] GD4C                         14:05:00 
        227626    5828    Luciana Ferreira                                        02 [088] ADC                          14:09:00 
       7434343    6198    Beatriz Castilho                                        01 [102] .COM                         14:13:00 
       2043068    6177    Maria do Mar                                            02 [090] ADFA                         14:17:00 
       1996153    5879    Joana Catarino                                          02 [022] CLAC                         14:21:00 



H18  (8)                              5.1 km  110 m   15 C    

        308497    5437    Tiago Figueiredo                                        99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:36:00 
       2800519    6058    Duarte Mendes                                           00 [022] CLAC                         14:39:00 
        400345    5488    André Henriques                                         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:42:00 
       2043061    5799    Pedro Moniz                                             00 [090] ADFA                         14:45:00 
        246350    5510    Pedro Barbosa Silva                                     00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:48:00 
        214033    5843    nc Rui Batista                                          99 [022] CLAC                         14:51:00 
        308494    5797    Ricardo Ferreira                                        00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:54:00 
       1304209    3976    Tomas Lima                                              01 [070] COC                          14:57:00 



D18  (13)                             4.3 km  80 m   15 C     

       7202502    5166    Beatriz Esteves                                         00 [070] COC                          13:30:00 
        253072    6246    Ana Jorge                                               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:33:00 
       2106944   90051    Mariana Ferreira                                        00 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament        13:36:00 
        400341    5443    Filipa Castro                                           99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:39:00 
       1310700    5482    Tânia Pereira Olaio                                     00 [070] COC                          13:42:00 
       2006624    6328    Inês José                                               00 [102] .COM                         13:45:00 
       2106945   90050    Mariana Beirante                                        00 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament        13:48:00 
        308205    5699    Catarina Jesus                                          99 [070] COC                          13:51:00 
       2006631    6329    Maria Dias                                              99 [102] .COM                         13:54:00 
       1470612    4909    Sara Roberto                                            99 [070] COC                          13:57:00 
       1007271    5839    Eduarda Moreira                                         99 [088] ADC                          14:00:00 
       1304127    5527    Laura Roothans                                          99 [035] CN Alvito                    14:03:00 
        409913    5064    Carina Cotovio                                          00 [070] COC                          14:06:00 



H20  (9)                              5.8 km  130 m   15 C    

       2063998    3760    Vasco Duarte                                            97 [090] ADFA                         14:23:00 
       8006631    5757    Daniel Magalhães                                        98 [102] .COM                         14:27:00 
       1234432    3832    Diogo Delgado                                           97 [052] GD4C                         14:31:00 
       1246642    4985    Pedro Gonçalves                                         98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:35:00 
       2003082    4544    António Horta                                           98 [151] GafanhOri                    14:39:00 
        240746    5504    Diogo Reis                                              98 [052] GD4C                         14:43:00 
       2006625    5448    João Magalhães                                          98 [102] .COM                         14:47:00 
        259869    5006    Gabriel Braz                                            97 [070] COC                          14:51:00 
       2043040    5279    Bernardo Pereira                                        97 [090] ADFA                         14:55:00 



D20  (4)                              4.5 km  95 m   16 C     

       2043074    5961    Mariana Jorge                                           98 [090] ADFA                         13:51:00 
       1420052    5506    Verónica Fradique                                       97 [052] GD4C                         13:55:00 
       2043046    5634    Carolina Caroço                                         98 [090] ADFA                         13:59:00 
       1304208    3975    Helena Lima                                             99 [070] COC                          14:03:00 



HE  (20)                              6.7 km  150 m   19 C    

        733330    3555    Filipe Dias                                             85 [052] GD4C                         13:40:00 
       2060028    3785    Nelson Baroca                                           80 [062] CA Madeira                   13:44:00 
       1440066    3954    Goncalo Pirrolas                                        96 [090] ADFA                         13:48:00 
       2076542    2983    João Gomes                                              78 [062] CA Madeira                   13:52:00 
       1222444    3299    João Mega Figueiredo                                    92 [035] CN Alvito                    13:56:00 
       1302844    1132    Paulo Franco                                            81 [070] COC                          14:00:00 
       1010121    1111    Pedro Nogueira                                          82 [090] ADFA                         14:04:00 
       1302802    1811    Luis Leite                                              76 [052] GD4C                         14:08:00 
       1600282    1874    nc Tiago Martins Aires                                  82 [073] CMo Funchal                  14:12:00 
       1010040    3602    Luis Barreiro                                           82 [054] NADA                         14:16:00 
       1304102    4103    Rafael Miguel                                           93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:20:00 
       1304164    5287    João Novo                                               97 [102] .COM                         14:24:00 
        213654    2823    Rui Pisco                                               75 [114] COA                          14:28:00 
       2108709    2128    Daniel Marques                                          84 [070] COC                          14:32:00 
       1010082    2060    Marco Póvoa                                             76 [090] ADFA                         14:36:00 
       7725127    5127    nc Carlos Simões                                        72 [128] COALA                        14:40:00 
       1881188    1963    João Ferreira                                           89 [168] CAB                          14:44:00 
       7207946    2150    Xavier Vieira                                           69 [062] CA Madeira                   14:48:00 
       1985421    2668    Gildo Silva                                             85 [070] COC                          14:52:00 
        234034    3167    Nuno Evangelista                                        80 [114] COA                          14:56:00 



DE  (9)                               5.0 km  110 m   14 C    

       9999009    6322    Barbora Pijakova                                        94 [090] ADFA                         14:39:00 
       2023820    5288    Stepanka Betkova                                        87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:41:00 
       2054469   90015    nc Laura Bernard                                        89 [090] ADFA                         14:43:00 
        308252    1629    Emília Silveira                                         76 [035] CN Alvito                    14:45:00 
       1600287    4112    Inês Pinto                                              92 [052] GD4C                         14:47:00 
       1302753    3054    Inês Domingues                                          94 [070] COC                          14:49:00 
       1990620    3157    Liliana Oliveira                                        90 [052] GD4C                         14:51:00 
       1010119    3519    Maria Sá                                                77 [090] ADFA                         14:53:00 
       1304241    3315    Adelindina Lopes                                        74 [070] COC                          14:55:00 



H21A  (22)                            5.1 km  110 m   15 C    

       1403183    5698    Pedro Laia                                              77 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:30:00 
       7204832   90029    Luis Martínez                                           87 [2188] ADOL                        13:33:00 
       1210979    5820    Márcio Gouveia                                          79 [137] LCM                          13:36:00 
       2043066    5960    humberto santos                                         79 [090] ADFA                         13:39:00 
        241196    3633    Marco Martins                                           94 [022] CLAC                         13:42:00 
          7383    4064    Ricardo Nunes                                           96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              13:45:00 
       1404012    2049    António J Silva                                         85 [085] A Montanha                   13:48:00 
        206350    5216    Nuno Santos                                             96 [090] ADFA                         13:51:00 
       1304089    2816    Jorge Fortunato                                         89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:54:00 
       2043031    5061    Manuel Lopes                                            96 [090] ADFA                         13:57:00 
        400266    5555    José Carlos Marques                                     78 [159] COAAL                        14:00:00 
       1600290    4485    Fabio Coradinho                                         90 [151] GafanhOri                    14:03:00 
       7207509    5316    João Real                                               84 [159] COAAL                        14:06:00 
        242379    4807    Fidel Conde                                             77 [070] COC                          14:09:00 
       9111986    5334    Hugo Monteiro                                           86 [107] CAOS                         14:12:00 
       1221996    5628    Gonçalo Dias                                            96 [052] GD4C                         14:15:00 
        234379    5980    Rafael Silva                                            87 [056] Natura                       14:18:00 
       1302801    2969    Domingos Martins                                        89 [052] GD4C                         14:21:00 
       1010104    5916    Artur Freitas                                           80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:24:00 
       1811181    5796    Bruno André                                             81 [119] OriMarão                     14:27:00 
        242107    5894    André Silva                                             92 [022] CLAC                         14:30:00 
        400248    5468    nc Eduardo Soares                                       81 [159] COAAL                        14:33:00 



D21A  (12)                            4.3 km  80 m   15 C     

       2006640    5745    Luísa Pinheiro                                          96 [102] .COM                         14:09:00 
       2004380    4454    Helena Xavier Baptista                                  96 [052] GD4C                         14:12:00 
       1886688    4693    Sofia Pinto                                             94 [056] Natura                       14:15:00 
       2043032    2587    Sandra Rodrigues                                        78 [090] ADFA                         14:18:00 
        214020    5857    Diana Moreira                                           87 [168] CAB                          14:21:00 
       1967730    2174    Paula Rodrigues                                         67 [137] LCM                          14:24:00 
       2032990    5977    Catarina Castelão                                       85 [070] COC                          14:27:00 
       1977779    4986    Inês Gonçalves                                          95 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:30:00 
        400259    5696    Ana Casaca                                              76 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:33:00 
        419855    5525    Tânia Cunha                                             89 [159] COAAL                        14:36:00 
       1304113    1490    Cristina Nazário                                        83 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:39:00 
       1988310    3052    Catarina Ruivo                                          88 [070] COC                          14:42:00 



H21B  (8)                             4.5 km  70 m   13 C     

       1903603    5925    Pedro Tiago Gomes                                       90 [159] COAAL                        13:30:00 
       2108638    6061    António Luís San Patrício                               98 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:34:00 
       1997799    3727    Paulo Fernandes                                         72 [128] COALA                        13:38:00 
       2108644    6226    José Gomes                                              74 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:42:00 
                  4778    Tiago Mota                                              93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:46:00 
       2108634    6223    Alexandre Gomes                                         75 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:50:00 
        790504    1325    Nuno Rebelo                                             79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:54:00 
       2075598    2512    Vítor Sousa                                             74 [073] CMo Funchal                  13:58:00 



D21B  (10)                            3.8 km  55 m   14 C     

       2800671    6182    Inês Correia                                            97 [085] A Montanha                   13:31:00 
        419890    5992    Marisa ferreira                                         81 [159] COAAL                        13:35:00 
       2108645    6102    Dina Amiano                                             75 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:39:00 
        331632    3286    Donita Barradas                                         79 [073] CMo Funchal                  13:43:00 
        306290   90030    nc Laura Romo                                           88 [1851] Individual ESP              13:47:00 
       2043059    6085    Margarida Ricardo                                       83 [090] ADFA                         13:51:00 
       7110981   90047    nc Anabela André                                        81 [119] OriMarão                     13:55:00 
       2113464    6300    nc Susana Gomes                                         83 [033] Clube TAP                    13:59:00 
       9081987    5995    Ana Isabel                                              87 [107] CAOS                         14:03:00 
        214068    6044    Dora Ferreirinha                                        82 [176] ABC Ori                      14:07:00 



H35  (9)                              5.8 km  130 m   15 C    

       1304162    2375    Tiago Lopes                                             78 [107] CAOS                         13:47:00 
       9071978    4714    nc Paulo Lima                                           78 [114] COA                          13:51:00 
        308345    2054    Jorge Mendes                                            75 [090] ADFA                         13:55:00 
       1304112    1721    Bruno Nazário                                           80 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:59:00 
        308302    2333    Rui Marques                                             71 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:03:00 
       9644100    3943    Arnaldo Mendes                                          79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:07:00 
        259789    1708    Gonçalo Mota                                            81 [033] Clube TAP                    14:11:00 
        504422    1315    nc João Amorim                                          78 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:15:00 
        407051    1516    Alberto Branco                                          75 [005] CP Armada                    14:19:00 



D35  (8)                              4.5 km  95 m   16 C     

       7711313    2503    Susana Pontes                                           71 [070] COC                          14:07:00 
       1304061    3134    Manuela Nogueira                                        69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:11:00 
       1344443    1889    Maria Amador                                            70 [115] ATV                          14:15:00 
       1010087    3799    Tânia Covas Costa                                       78 [102] .COM                         14:19:00 
        731707    4060    Elisabete Dinis                                         73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:23:00 
        259895    1346    Fátima Saraiva                                          77 [168] CAB                          14:27:00 
        259802    1006    Cristina Santos                                         68 [151] GafanhOri                    14:31:00 
       2017030    5307    Manuela Marques                                         72 [102] .COM                         14:35:00 



H40  (23)                             5.0 km  110 m   14 C    

        227254    1986    Eduardo Oliveira                                        72 [115] ATV                          13:30:00 
        240707    2987    Sérgio Ferreira                                         74 [035] CN Alvito                    13:33:00 
        308471    3408    Nuno Pires                                              74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:36:00 
       1396712   90010    nc Rolf HEDIGER                                         59 [9935] SKOG Fribourg               13:39:00 
       1304131    5519    José João Henriques                                     77 [085] A Montanha                   13:42:00 
       2016760    4635    Sérgio Mónica                                           70 [128] COALA                        13:45:00 
       7208670    1302    Rafael Lima                                             68 [070] COC                          13:48:00 
       8003913    3913    Alberto César                                           70 [052] GD4C                         13:51:00 
       1393022   90012    nc Gregoire SCHRAGO                                     66 [9935] SKOG Fribourg               13:54:00 
                  6003    Paulo Batista                                           75 [038] CM Arrábida                  13:57:00 
       2021652   90009    nc Lorenz BENNINGER                                     74 [9935] SKOG Fribourg               14:00:00 
       1304236    5746    Luís Miguel Pires                                       77 [056] Natura                       14:03:00 
       1010115    4285    Jorge Correia                                           70 [090] ADFA                         14:06:00 
       9000512    5297    Cidálio Oliveira                                        73 [052] GD4C                         14:09:00 
        419819    5524    Manuel Real                                             77 [159] COAAL                        14:12:00 
                  5390    Tiago Reis                                              76 [056] Natura                       14:15:00 
       1151515    4101    Jorge Marques                                           73 [052] GD4C                         14:18:00 
       2032983    3304    Cesar Conceição                                         75 [070] COC                          14:21:00 
       1304173    4685    José João Ferreira                                      74 [119] OriMarão                     14:24:00 
        251837   90011    nc Stefan PREISIG                                       73 [9935] SKOG Fribourg               14:27:00 
       1304108    2188    Rui Morais                                              74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:30:00 
       7775577   90013    nc Andreas GROTE                                        64 [9935] SKOG Fribourg               14:33:00 
        308233    2409    Ataíde Rosa                                             73 [094] CPOC                         14:36:00 



D40  (6)                              4.2 km  80 m   13 C     

       2115015    4587    Ana Margarida Vaz                                       76 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:34:00 
       1210167    2582    Anabela Vieito                                          67 [070] COC                          13:38:00 
       2096896    4327    Sónia Saramago                                          73 [115] ATV                          13:42:00 
        308263    1528    Marina Carrilho                                         73 [107] CAOS                         13:46:00 
       2800579    2936    Anabela Freitas                                         72 [085] A Montanha                   13:50:00 
        259803    1693    Lídia Santana                                           72 [107] CAOS                         13:54:00 



H45  (26)                             4.8 km  95 m   13 C     

       1112211    1583    Jorge Oliveira                                          69 [070] COC                          13:41:00 
        259819    5314    Carlos M T Teixeira                                     72 [033] Clube TAP                    13:44:00 
        206376    5199    Paulo Silva                                             72 [052] GD4C                         13:47:00 
       1304257    3437    nc Carlos Lobo                                          71 [128] COALA                        13:50:00 
        214060    2999    António Batista                                         69 [115] ATV                          13:53:00 
       1111281    1281    Joaquim Sousa                                           70 [070] COC                          13:56:00 
        544041    1810    Octávio Andrade                                         68 [102] .COM                         13:59:00 
       1000058    1931    Carlos Monteiro                                         58 [070] COC                          14:02:00 
       2099349    2654    Gilberto Andrade                                        71 [102] .COM                         14:05:00 
       1304060    1457    António Amador                                          68 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:08:00 
        242397    5913    João Silva                                              71 [114] COA                          14:11:00 
       7680122    2377    Rui Botão                                               68 [070] COC                          14:14:00 
       1010127    1209    nc Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                          14:17:00 
        241147    2439    Licínio Ferreira                                        68 [088] ADC                          14:20:00 
        400171    4328    Luís Miguel Martinho                                    70 [115] ATV                          14:23:00 
       1304248    4287    António Cotovio                                         68 [070] COC                          14:26:00 
       9992323    5063    Sandro Castro                                           72 [052] GD4C                         14:29:00 
       7080672    3893    Luís Nunes                                              72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:32:00 
       1071068    5515    nc Paulo Olaio                                          68 [070] COC                          14:35:00 
        242178    2209    Luís Borges                                             71 [103] ADADesnível                  14:38:00 
        419870    4422    nc João Direitinho                                      70 [159] COAAL                        14:41:00 
       2026080    6157    Vitor Lopes                                             70 [176] ABC Ori                      14:44:00 
       1770099    1967    Luís Bucha                                              70 [008] CP EPAL                      14:47:00 
       2028656    2092    António Olival                                          72 [062] CA Madeira                   14:50:00 
        308267    1784    João Carrilho                                           70 [107] CAOS                         14:53:00 
       2043039    1225    Alexandre Reis                                          67 [090] ADFA                         14:56:00 



D45  (4)                              3.9 km  75 m   12 C     

        308331    2574    Ana Casal                                               70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:34:00 
       1417779    2259    Susana Domingos                                         72 [070] COC                          14:38:00 
        400209    4209    Maria Leonor Luz                                        68 [022] CLAC                         14:42:00 
       1968503    2849    Alexandra Coelho                                        68 [052] GD4C                         14:46:00 



H50  (20)                             4.6 km  80 m   12 C     

        259810    1344    António Pina                                            66 [157] AFAP                         13:41:00 
       2043072    5158    Sérgio Santos                                           66 [090] ADFA                         13:45:00 
       1401760    1093    Jorge Baltazar                                          66 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:49:00 
       9939399    1298    Carlos Garcia                                           64 [157] AFAP                         13:53:00 
        241125    2440    António Ferreira                                        63 [088] ADC                          13:57:00 
       1680086    5294    Amândio Gonçalves                                       63 [022] CLAC                         14:01:00 
        900057    2750    Leonel Vieito                                           66 [070] COC                          14:05:00 
       1304093    2593    Vítor Delgado                                           67 [052] GD4C                         14:09:00 
        308206    4656    José Bolrão                                             64 [070] COC                          14:13:00 
       2800501    2667    João Martins                                            67 [022] CLAC                         14:17:00 
        409921    3010    Paulo Santos                                            67 [003] CIMO                         14:21:00 
       1401756    5354    Noel Cabeça                                             64 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:25:00 
       1302828    1937    Tozé Silva                                              66 [070] COC                          14:29:00 
       1010084    4671    Francisco Cordeiro                                      64 [090] ADFA                         14:33:00 
        241138    3073    Jorge Ferreira                                          65 [088] ADC                          14:37:00 
       1233322    5053    José Carlos                                             62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              14:41:00 
       1961682    1682    Santos Sousa                                            64 [090] ADFA                         14:45:00 
       8035553    1449    Manuel Dias                                             52 [151] GafanhOri                    14:49:00 
       2043042    1108    Valdemar Sendim                                         65 [090] ADFA                         14:53:00 
       1080267    4228    Ilídio Coelho                                           67 [070] COC                          14:57:00 



D50  (8)                              3.6 km  75 m   12 C     

        240779    3890    Claudia Figueiredo                                      66 [052] GD4C                         14:25:00 
        264942    1524    Helena Lopes                                            58 [1000] Individual POR Fed          14:29:00 
       1401624    5695    Luísa Gaboleiro                                         63 [133] GDU Azoia                    14:33:00 
       2003094    4730    Assunção Almeida                                        59 [151] GafanhOri                    14:37:00 
       1987789    5293    Amália Gonçalves                                        63 [022] CLAC                         14:41:00 
        246361    4104    Maria Silva                                             65 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:45:00 
       1250358    1952    Isabel Monteiro                                         58 [070] COC                          14:49:00 
       1991199    2497    Aida Correia                                            63 [052] GD4C                         14:53:00 



H55  (15)                             4.2 km  80 m   13 C     

       7207922    1758    Aniceto Soares                                          62 [022] CLAC                         13:58:00 
       1777999    5248    José Vicente                                            61 [157] AFAP                         14:02:00 
       1304109    3007    José Mário Baptista                                     62 [052] GD4C                         14:06:00 
       1010032    2454    Jorge Silva                                             60 [085] A Montanha                   14:10:00 
       1791996    3872    António Aguiar                                          61 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:14:00 
        242163    2810    José Serra                                              59 [103] ADADesnível                  14:18:00 
       1304062    2592    João Alves                                              61 [052] GD4C                         14:22:00 
       1111182    1182    Albano João                                             59 [070] COC                          14:26:00 
        241261    3865    Luís Pereira                                            58 [052] GD4C                         14:30:00 
       2043044    1405    João Barrulas                                           61 [090] ADFA                         14:34:00 
       2008961    1095    Fernando Costa                                          61 [052] GD4C                         14:38:00 
       1010097    1532    José Fernandes                                          59 [102] .COM                         14:42:00 
       1396355    2905    Manuel Delgado                                          61 [052] GD4C                         14:46:00 
        400337    4783    Carlos Fortunato                                        62 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:50:00 
        242143    3848    Ilídio Santos Mendes                                    60 [022] CLAC                         14:54:00 



D55  (5)                              3.4 km  70 m   12 C     

        407031    2689    Lucília Esteves                                         60 [085] A Montanha                   13:30:00 
        259755    1640    Fernanda Ferreira                                       55 [168] CAB                          13:34:00 
       2032987    2129    Luísa Mateus                                            58 [070] COC                          13:38:00 
       1304110    2410    Margarida Rocha                                         55 [052] GD4C                         13:42:00 
       1304249    1183    Palmira João                                            59 [070] COC                          13:46:00 



H60  (14)                             3.6 km  75 m   11 C     

       1954428    1677    António Reyes                                           54 [151] GafanhOri                    14:03:00 
       2018584    2201    Luciano Lucas                                           57 [128] COALA                        14:07:00 
        308215    1391    António Matias                                          57 [022] CLAC                         14:11:00 
       1090256    1851    Escada da Costa                                         56 [128] COALA                        14:15:00 
       1102118    2118    Manuel Domingues                                        57 [070] COC                          14:19:00 
       1541410    1410    Jacinto Eleutério                                       54 [090] ADFA                         14:23:00 
       2106946    2053    Carlos Rabaça                                           54 [022] CLAC                         14:27:00 
       2018585    2441    Júlio Martins                                           57 [128] COALA                        14:31:00 
       1401650    3997    Jorge Artur                                             55 [090] ADFA                         14:35:00 
        242174    1190    Carlos Ferreira                                         56 [168] CAB                          14:39:00 
        559977    1567    Crispim Júnior                                          55 [090] ADFA                         14:43:00 
       1304227    1373    Rui Antunes                                             57 [070] COC                          14:47:00 
       1191082    1577    Luís Sousa                                              54 [090] ADFA                         14:51:00 
        400117    4234    nc Inácio Cardoso                                       53 [103] ADADesnível                  14:55:00 



D60  (2)                              3.0 km  55 m   12 C     

       2018589    1964    Guida Santos                                            53 [128] COALA                        13:37:00 
       2800483    1390    Maria São João                                          53 [022] CLAC                         13:41:00 



H65  (8)                              3.6 km  75 m   11 C     

        944444    1831    Jorge Santos                                            50 [128] COALA                        13:31:00 
        308457    1441    Gil Rua                                                 48 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:35:00 
        308251    1079    Joaquim Patrício                                        48 [035] CN Alvito                    13:39:00 
        308464    1048    Altino Silva                                            51 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:43:00 
       1428912    2001    Costa Leite                                             50 [116] Montepio Geral               13:47:00 
       2018590    3088    José Raposo                                             51 [128] COALA                        13:51:00 
        259736    1240    Fernando Crisóstomo                                     49 [1000] Individual POR Fed          13:55:00 
       2018588    1903    Armando Santos                                          52 [128] COALA                        13:59:00 



D65  (1)                              3.0 km  55 m   12 C     

       1304219    5686    Sinikka Ovaskainen                                      49 [151] GafanhOri                    13:32:00 



H70  (3)                              3.2 km  45 m   11 C     

       2108640    5958    António Laia                                            44 [133] GDU Azoia                    13:42:00 
        259816    1576    Francisco Coelho                                        44 [033] Clube TAP                    13:46:00 
       2210946    4440    Coelho dos Santos                                       46 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:50:00 



H75  (3)                              3.2 km  45 m   11 C     

        259818    2121    José Grada                                              39 [007] Ori-Estarreja                13:54:00 
       1010105    5687    Jorma Ovaskainen                                        42 [151] GafanhOri                    13:58:00 
        308456    1149    Armandino Cramez                                        42 [007] Ori-Estarreja                14:02:00