Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017sáb 02-12-2017 17:41
Results 6ª feiracreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (12)      2.6 km  35 m   15 C                  

      1    90027 Maria de Lurdes Teixeira                             60 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           23:06 
      2    90070 Matilde Batista                                      07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           30:05 
      3    90071 Salvador Nazaré                                      10 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           33:04 
      4    90041 Mário Moreira                                        77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           37:35 
      5    90044 Sílvia Gonçalves                                     77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           38:21 
      6    12257 NunoS+PaulaM                                            [035] CN Alvito                       POR           41:24 
      7    90068 Inês Gomes                                           07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           42:05 
      8    90069 Maria Nazaré                                         07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           42:09 
      9    90134 Rodrigo Barbas                                          [159] COAAL                           POR           42:32 
     10    90119 Susana Caeiro                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           53:43 
     11    90126 MJLabau+MSRocha+ MadalenaLabau+MatildeMat               [070] COC                             POR           55:46 

           90140 André Herdade                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (12)     3.4 km  70 m   12 C                  

      1     3131 José Oliveira                                        64 [114] COA                             POR           37:32 
      2    90137 Grigas Piteira                                          [151] GafanhOri                       POR           44:06 
      3    90099 Simão Cegonho A.                                     02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           44:29 
      4     6096 Gonçalo Machado                                      86 [168] CAB                             POR           50:11 
      5    90128 Anabela Morais+ Carolina Tacão                       02 ES Palmela                            POR           51:47 
      6    90105 Margarida Rosa                                       02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           55:15 
      7    90117 EugénioS+NairA                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           56:21 
      8     3430 Dias Coelho                                          55 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:02:32 
      9    90130 MariaGonçalves+ JacintoGnçalves                         [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:07:38 
     10     3486 Isabel Saraiva                                          [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:14:38 
     11     4078 Ana Pinto                                            83 [056] Natura                          POR         1:26:50 
     12    90118 Marco+Maria+ Dinis Caeiro                               [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:45:45 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (33)      4.3 km  65 m   16 C                  

      1    90131 João Palminha                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           48:45 
      2    90138 Fernando Saramago                                       [1564] Individual POR                 POR           56:47 
      3    90018 Ana Raquel Tomás                                     87 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           57:44 
      4    90019 AntónioC+GuidaP EsmeraldaC+SérgioP                      [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:03:33 
      5    90112 Nuno Mirão                                           85 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:03:38 
      6    90133 InesQuadros+ TomasAfonso                                [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:06:45 
      7    90038 EUGENIA TAVARES                                      62 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR         1:06:56 
      8    90023 Dulce Lopes                                          72 [094] CPOC                            POR         1:10:59 
      9    90072 Sofia Rocha                                          96 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:12:03 
     10    90007 Felisbela Morais                                     70 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:13:48 
     11    90110 Diogo Job                                            02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:18:53 
     12    90089 Emanuel Silva                                        02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:19:06 
     13    90139 Nuno Rei                                                [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:19:07 
     14    90093 Duarte Santos                                        04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:19:09 
     15    90136 GonçaloMesquita+ VeronicaFidalgo                        [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:19:30 
     16    90132 Jeronima Rocha                                          [052] GD4C                            POR         1:21:18 
     17    90141 Custódio Sebastião                                      [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:22:09 
     18     6229 CátiaR+JMC                                              [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:22:47 
     19    90081 Cristina Torcato                                     93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:30:17 
     20    90098 Petra Pó                                             02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:33:09 
     21    90088 Érica Martins                                        01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:33:16 
     22    90104 Mariana André                                        04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:34:08 
     23    90083 Iara Pó                                              05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:35:26 
     24    90092 Diana Sobral                                         03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:36:59 
     25    90090 Beatriz Meira                                        05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:40:12 
     26    90087 Lara Cerqueira                                       05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:40:16 
     27    90095 Leonor Fernandes                                     05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:40:18 
     28    90086 Lara Teixeira                                        05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:40:21 
     29    90111 Daniel Pó                                            71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR         1:40:56 
     30    90135 Antonio+Susana+ Catarina+Rita                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:09:02 

           90052 João Pedro da Si Martins                             03 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament           POR              mp 
           90048 Fátima Emauz                                         68 [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           90124 Ricardo Guimarães                                    71 [1564] Individual POR                 POR             dnf 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (10)     4.6 km  80 m   12 C                  

      1    90020 Rui Bernardo                                         66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           37:26 
      2    90125 Nuno Mendes                                          84 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           39:58 
      3    90008 Pedro Nogueira d Lemos                               67 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           44:17 
      4    90142 Custódio Pinto                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           54:44 
      5     2863 António Patrício                                     64 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR           55:05 
      6    90113 João Miguel Pere Godinho                             86 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           57:44 
      7    90014 LucianoM+MariaM                                         [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:00:38 
      8    90067 Rui Henriques                                        66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:12:38 
      9    90045 Paula Gonçalves                                      75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:28:13 
     10     5802 Andreia Madureir Marques                             87 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:29:30 



H10  (5)                       1.9 km  25 m   12 C                  

      1     6343 António Oliveira                                     09 [070] COC                             POR           18:05 
      2     6319 Afonso Cunha                                         08 [085] A Montanha                      POR           22:35 
      3    90031 Alfredo Marcelo                                      08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           23:06 
      4     5670 Gabriel Lopes                                        09 [107] CAOS                            POR           28:51 
      5     6279 Simão Laia                                           13 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           35:13 



D10  (2)                       1.9 km  25 m   12 C                  

      1    90064 Luana Batista                                        08 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           25:38 
      2     6000 Benedita                                             13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           36:31 



H12  (13)                      2.6 km  35 m   15 C                  

      1     6211 João Gomes                                           05 [052] GD4C                            POR           17:32 
      2     6174 Duarte Reis                                          06 [085] A Montanha                      POR           21:28 
      3     6335 Rúben Pereira                                        05 [052] GD4C                            POR           22:27 
      4    90066 Miguel Manso                                         05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           23:19 
      5    90037 Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites                               07 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           24:43 
      6    90056 Gabriel Laia                                         05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           28:52 
      7     6059 Tiago Carrilho                                       06 [107] CAOS                            POR           29:42 
      8    90055 João Pinhal                                          05 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           30:40 
      9    90057 Francisco Laranjeira                                 06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           30:52 
     10     5671 Dinis Lopes                                          05 [107] CAOS                            POR           32:56 
     11    90094 Diogo Xavier Silva                                   05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           33:21 
     12     6225 Afonso Gomes                                         07 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           36:48 
     13    90062 Santiago Correia                                     06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR         1:15:57 



D12  (5)                       2.6 km  35 m   15 C                  

      1    90053 Carolina Rusga                                       06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           21:22 
      2    90059 Catarina Veríssimo                                   06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           28:13 
      3    90061 Núria Batista                                        06 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           45:02 
      4    90096 Mafalda Marques                                      05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           45:23 
      5    90043 Maria Leonor Moreira                                 08 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           54:10 



H14  (17)                      3.0 km  45 m   11 C                  

      1     6164 Rodrigo Lima                                         04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           20:54 
      2     6210 Pedro Viana                                          03 [052] GD4C                            POR           21:31 
      3     6270 Afonso Guimarães                                     03 [052] GD4C                            POR           22:35 
      4     6038 Miguel Braz                                          04 [070] COC                             POR           23:29 
      5     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR           27:10 
      6     5311 Bernardo Filipe                                      03 [070] COC                             POR           27:15 
      7     6007 Pedro Mendes                                         03 [090] ADFA                            POR           27:30 
      8    90063 Rafael Rusga                                         03 [7061] AENavRodrigSoromenho           POR           28:42 
      9     6285 Alexandre Soares                                     04 [022] CLAC                            POR           30:26 
     10     6227 Tiago Gomes                                          05 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           33:04 
     11      994 Miguel Miranda                                       03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           37:55 
     12     5081 Martim Carrilho                                      03 [107] CAOS                            POR           39:31 
     13      997 Pedro Miranda                                        03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           41:22 
     14      993 Miguel Alpedrinha                                    04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           41:58 
     15     6234 Rafael Torres                                        03 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:16:28 

     nc       89 Miguel Silva Pereira                                 06 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           48:03 
     nc      995 Pedro Almeida                                        03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           44:50 



D14  (8)                       3.0 km  45 m   11 C                  

      1     5582 Catarina Pereira                                        [090] ADFA                            POR           38:39 
      2     6244 Carlota Rodrigues                                    05 [070] COC                             POR           39:28 
      3     5688 Joana Martinho                                       04 [070] COC                             POR           46:15 
      4     6208 Patrícia Rosa                                        05 [070] COC                             POR           51:18 
      5     6320 Mariana São bento                                    04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           56:05 

            6243 Mara Luna                                            05 [070] COC                             POR              mp 
     nc       90 Beatriz Fernandes                                    05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           54:18 
     nc       92 Matilde Silva                                        05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           48:00 



H16  (21)                      4.3 km  95 m   12 C                  

      1     5737 Vasco Mendes                                         02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           28:38 
      2     6041 Tiago Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR           31:06 
      3     6201 José Fernandes                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR           31:26 
      4     5073 Manuel Oliveira                                      01 [070] COC                             POR           32:28 
      5     6048 Diogo Oliveira                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR           33:49 
      6     5896 Pedro Peralta                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           34:45 
      7     5299 André Roberto                                        02 [070] COC                             POR           35:37 
      8     6175 João Sousa                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           41:04 
      9     6039 João Pinto                                           01 [090] ADFA                            POR           44:11 
     10     6040 Diogo Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR           45:16 
     11     5954 Pedro Carvalho                                       01 [022] CLAC                            POR           45:29 
     12     6075 Tiago Pereira                                        02 [167] NAST                            POR           45:49 
     13     6053 Pedro Lagarto                                        03 [022] CLAC                            POR           45:56 
     14     6073 Tiago Caineta                                        01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           49:32 
     15       99 João Vinagreiro                                      02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           58:59 
     16     6160 Artur Cunha                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:04:59 
     17     6224 Ricardo Gomes                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:26:09 
     18     6161 Bruno Lopes                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:33:05 
     19     6286 José Vieira Maia                                     02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:41:10 
     20     6334 Fábio Baptista                                       02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:49:08 
     21     5598 Afonso Fernandes                                     01 [137] LCM                             POR         1:57:48 



D16  (9)                       3.6 km  75 m   12 C                  

      1     6046 Ana Pacheco                                          03 [102] .COM                            POR           31:02 
      2     6205 Joana Branco                                         01 [090] ADFA                            POR           32:41 
      3     5879 Joana Catarino                                       02 [022] CLAC                            POR           34:33 
      4     6177 Maria do Mar                                         02 [090] ADFA                            POR           38:57 
      5     5706 Margarida Miranda                                    01 [052] GD4C                            POR           39:06 
      6     5663 Patrícia Pardal                                      01 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           40:28 
      7      105 Marta Costinha                                       02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo                  POR           50:30 
      8     6217 Mafalda Lima                                         02 [085] A Montanha                      POR           56:37 
      9     5828 Luciana Ferreira                                     02 [088] ADC                             POR         1:14:12 



H18  (7)                       5.1 km  110 m   15 C                 

      1     3976 Tomas Lima                                           01 [070] COC                             POR           30:46 
      2     5799 Pedro Moniz                                          00 [090] ADFA                            POR           31:43 
      3     5488 André Henriques                                      00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           34:46 
      4     5797 Ricardo Ferreira                                     00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           38:27 
      5     5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva                                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           38:57 
      6     5437 Tiago Figueiredo                                     99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           47:03 
      7     6058 Duarte Mendes                                        00 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:17:53 



D18  (12)                      4.3 km  80 m   15 C                  

      1     4909 Sara Roberto                                         99 [070] COC                             POR           40:13 
      2     5166 Beatriz Esteves                                      00 [070] COC                             POR           42:01 
      3     5064 Carina Cotovio                                       00 [070] COC                             POR           44:38 
      4     5839 Eduarda Moreira                                      99 [088] ADC                             POR           46:42 
      5     5527 Laura Roothans                                       99 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           47:27 
      6     6246 Ana Jorge                                            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           56:36 
      7     5699 Catarina Jesus                                       99 [070] COC                             POR         1:01:52 
      8     6328 Inês José                                            00 [102] .COM                            POR         1:06:16 
      9    90051 Mariana Ferreira                                     00 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament           POR         1:07:13 
     10    90050 Mariana Beirante                                     00 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament           POR         1:10:33 
     11     5443 Filipa Castro                                        99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:10:43 
     12     6329 Maria Dias                                           99 [102] .COM                            POR         1:17:39 



H20  (9)                       5.8 km  130 m   15 C                 

      1     5279 Bernardo Pereira                                     97 [090] ADFA                            POR           35:45 
      2     3760 Vasco Duarte                                         97 [090] ADFA                            POR           37:11 
      3     3832 Diogo Delgado                                        97 [052] GD4C                            POR           40:53 
      4     4544 António Horta                                        98 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           52:56 
      5     5757 Daniel Magalhães                                     98 [102] .COM                            POR           54:35 
      6     5504 Diogo Reis                                           98 [052] GD4C                            POR           57:09 

            4985 Pedro Gonçalves                                      98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR              mp 
     nc     5448 João Magalhães                                       98 [102] .COM                            POR           34:54 
     nc     5006 Gabriel Braz                                         97 [070] COC                             POR           46:15 



D20  (3)                       4.5 km  95 m   16 C                  

      1     3975 Helena Lima                                          99 [070] COC                             POR           40:56 
      2     5506 Verónica Fradique                                    97 [052] GD4C                            POR           48:26 
      3     5634 Carolina Caroço                                      98 [090] ADFA                            POR           51:31 



HE  (19)                       6.7 km  150 m   19 C                 

      1     1874 Tiago Martins Aires                                  82 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           33:03 
      2     1111 Pedro Nogueira                                       82 [090] ADFA                            POR           35:08 
      3     3299 João Mega Figueiredo                                 92 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           35:22 
      4     5287 João Novo                                            97 [102] .COM                            POR           37:30 
      5     4103 Rafael Miguel                                        93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           38:50 
      6     1132 Paulo Franco                                         81 [070] COC                             POR           39:35 
      7     2060 Marco Póvoa                                          76 [090] ADFA                            POR           40:31 
      8     5127 Carlos Simões                                        72 [128] COALA                           POR           40:47 
      9     2668 Gildo Silva                                          85 [070] COC                             POR           43:37 
     10     3785 Nelson Baroca                                        80 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           45:09 
     11     1811 Luis Leite                                           76 [052] GD4C                            POR           46:43 
     12     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR           47:45 
     13     3167 Nuno Evangelista                                     80 [114] COA                             POR           47:47 
     14     3954 Goncalo Pirrolas                                     96 [090] ADFA                            POR           48:01 
     15     2823 Rui Pisco                                            75 [114] COA                             POR           48:49 
     16     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR           49:29 
     17     3555 Filipe Dias                                          85 [052] GD4C                            POR           50:44 
     18     2983 João Gomes                                           78 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           51:59 
     19     2150 Xavier Vieira                                        69 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           53:06 



DE  (9)                        5.0 km  110 m   14 C                 

      1     4112 Inês Pinto                                           92 [052] GD4C                            POR           37:51 
      2     6322 Barbora Pijakova                                     94 [090] ADFA                            POR           39:20 
      3     5288 Stepanka Betkova                                     87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           41:21 
      4     3315 Adelindina Lopes                                     74 [070] COC                             POR           44:04 
      5     1629 Emília Silveira                                      76 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           44:57 
      6     3157 Liliana Oliveira                                     90 [052] GD4C                            POR           51:23 
      7     3054 Inês Domingues                                       94 [070] COC                             POR           52:30 
      8     3519 Maria Sá                                             77 [090] ADFA                            POR           53:24 

     nc       61 Laura Bernard                                        89 [090] ADFA                            POR           44:25 



H21A  (20)                     5.1 km  110 m   15 C                 

      1     2816 Jorge Fortunato                                      89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           34:22 
      2       79 Luis Martínez                                        87 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           38:07 
      3     2049 António J Silva                                      85 [085] A Montanha                      POR           40:53 
      4     5698 Pedro Laia                                           77 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           41:10 
      5     4807 Fidel Conde                                          77 [070] COC                             POR           43:52 
      6     5316 João Real                                            84 [159] COAAL                           POR           43:59 
      7     3633 Marco Martins                                        94 [022] CLAC                            POR           44:42 
      8     2969 Domingos Martins                                     89 [052] GD4C                            POR           45:37 
      9     5960 humberto santos                                      79 [090] ADFA                            POR           46:40 
     10     5061 Manuel Lopes                                         96 [090] ADFA                            POR           47:21 
     11     4485 Fabio Coradinho                                      90 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           47:32 
     12     5628 Gonçalo Dias                                         96 [052] GD4C                            POR           47:51 
     13     4064 Ricardo Nunes                                        96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           48:00 
     14     5796 Bruno André                                          81 [119] OriMarão                        POR           48:48 
     15     5555 José Carlos Marques                                  78 [159] COAAL                           POR           49:47 
     16     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           51:38 
     17     5980 Rafael Silva                                         87 [056] Natura                          POR         1:11:14 
     18     5820 Márcio Gouveia                                       79 [137] LCM                             POR         2:20:45 

     nc     5334 Hugo Monteiro                                        86 [107] CAOS                            POR           44:45 
     nc     5468 Eduardo Soares                                       81 [159] COAAL                           POR           50:14 



D21A  (12)                     4.3 km  80 m   15 C                  

      1     5977 Catarina Castelão                                    85 [070] COC                             POR           42:21 
      2     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR           42:27 
      3     5745 Luísa Pinheiro                                       96 [102] .COM                            POR           43:38 
      4     1490 Cristina Nazário                                     83 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           45:42 
      5     3052 Catarina Ruivo                                       88 [070] COC                             POR           47:56 
      6     5696 Ana Casaca                                           76 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           51:26 
      7     4986 Inês Gonçalves                                       95 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           54:38 
      8     4454 Helena Xavier Baptista                               96 [052] GD4C                            POR           59:29 
      9     5857 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR         1:03:53 
     10     4693 Sofia Pinto                                          94 [056] Natura                          POR         1:03:59 
     11     2174 Paula Rodrigues                                      67 [137] LCM                             POR         1:31:42 

     nc     5525 Tânia Cunha                                          89 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:09:48 



H21B  (8)                      4.5 km  70 m   13 C                  

      1     2512 Vítor Sousa                                          74 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           38:58 
      2     1325 Nuno Rebelo                                          79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           41:37 
      3     3727 Paulo Fernandes                                      72 [128] COALA                           POR           44:18 
      4     6226 José Gomes                                           74 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           49:19 
      5     5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes                                    90 [159] COAAL                           POR           52:09 
      6     6061 António Luís San Patrício                            98 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           58:17 
      7     4778 Tiago Mota                                           93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:58 
      8     6223 Alexandre Gomes                                      75 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:16:52 



D21B  (10)                     3.8 km  55 m   14 C                  

      1     5992 Marisa ferreira                                      81 [159] COAAL                           POR           41:25 
      2     5995 Ana Isabel                                           87 [107] CAOS                            POR           44:36 
      3     6044 Dora Ferreirinha                                     82 [176] ABC Ori                         POR           48:32 
      4     6236 Anabela André                                        81 [119] OriMarão                        POR           52:40 
      5     6085 Margarida Ricardo                                    83 [090] ADFA                            POR           57:13 
      6      106 Laura Romo                                           88 [1851] Individual ESP                 ESP         1:08:27 
      7     6182 Inês Correia                                         97 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:09:39 
      8     6102 Dina Amiano                                          75 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:51:20 

     nc     6300 Susana Gomes                                         83 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:49:16 
     nc     3286 Donita Barradas                                      79 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR         1:00:54 



H35  (8)                       5.8 km  130 m   15 C                 

      1     1516 Alberto Branco                                       75 [005] CP Armada                       POR           34:59 
      2     3943 Arnaldo Mendes                                       79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           37:18 
      3     1708 Gonçalo Mota                                         81 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           42:13 
      4     1721 Bruno Nazário                                        80 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           44:58 
      5     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR           48:50 
      6     2375 Tiago Lopes                                          78 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:03:02 

     nc     4714 Paulo Lima                                           78 [114] COA                             POR              mp 
     nc     1315 João Amorim                                          78 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:24 



D35  (8)                       4.5 km  95 m   16 C                  

      1     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR           36:51 
      2     1346 Fátima Saraiva                                       77 [168] CAB                             POR           44:39 
      3     1889 Maria Amador                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR           45:16 
      4     3134 Manuela Nogueira                                     69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           49:32 
      5     1006 Cristina Santos                                      68 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           53:59 
      6     4060 Elisabete Dinis                                      73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           54:57 
      7     5307 Manuela Marques                                      72 [102] .COM                            POR         1:07:27 
      8     3799 Tânia Covas Costa                                    78 [102] .COM                            POR         1:38:43 



H40  (22)                      5.0 km  110 m   14 C                 

      1     4285 Jorge Correia                                        70 [090] ADFA                            POR           30:19 
      2      108 Andreas GROTE                                        64 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           36:25 
      3     4101 Jorge Marques                                        73 [052] GD4C                            POR           36:53 
      4     5390 Tiago Reis                                           76 [056] Natura                          POR           37:55 
      5     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR           39:10 
      6      109 Gregoire SCHRAGO                                     66 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           39:23 
      7     3304 Cesar Conceição                                      75 [070] COC                             POR           42:01 
      8     1302 Rafael Lima                                          68 [070] COC                             POR           42:23 
      8     2409 Ataíde Rosa                                          73 [094] CPOC                            POR           42:23 
     10      112 Stefan PREISIG                                       73 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           42:33 
     11     5524 Manuel Real                                          77 [159] COAAL                           POR           43:04 
     12     2188 Rui Morais                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           46:00 
     13     5297 Cidálio Oliveira                                     73 [052] GD4C                            POR           49:12 
     14     3408 Nuno Pires                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           50:08 
     15     2987 Sérgio Ferreira                                      74 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           50:17 
     16     4635 Sérgio Mónica                                        70 [128] COALA                           POR           52:31 
     17      111 Rolf HEDIGER                                         59 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           52:56 
     18     3913 Alberto César                                        70 [052] GD4C                            POR           54:36 
     19      110 Lorenz BENNINGER                                     74 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           55:28 
     20     4685 José João Ferreira                                   74 [119] OriMarão                        POR           58:52 
     21     6003 Paulo Batista                                        75 [038] CM Arrábida                     POR           59:02 
     22     5746 Luís Miguel Pires                                    77 [056] Natura                          POR         1:19:32 



D40  (6)                       4.2 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1     2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR           47:40 
      2     2582 Anabela Vieito                                       67 [070] COC                             POR           50:25 
      3     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR           55:40 
      4     1528 Marina Carrilho                                      73 [107] CAOS                            POR           57:14 
      5     4587 Ana Margarida Vaz                                    76 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:15:50 
      6     1693 Lídia Santana                                        72 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:24:53 



H45  (24)                      4.8 km  95 m   13 C                  

      1     1225 Alexandre Reis                                       67 [090] ADFA                            POR           31:15 
      2     1281 Joaquim Sousa                                        70 [070] COC                             POR           32:25 
      3     1457 António Amador                                       68 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           33:25 
      4     1784 João Carrilho                                        70 [107] CAOS                            POR           35:31 
      5     2439 Licínio Ferreira                                     68 [088] ADC                             POR           35:51 
      6     1583 Jorge Oliveira                                       69 [070] COC                             POR           36:45 
      7     5063 Sandro Castro                                        72 [052] GD4C                            POR           41:10 
      8     1967 Luís Bucha                                           70 [008] CP EPAL                         POR           41:27 
      9     1810 Octávio Andrade                                      68 [102] .COM                            POR           41:38 
     10     4287 António Cotovio                                      68 [070] COC                             POR           42:22 
     11     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR           43:24 
     12     5199 Paulo Silva                                          72 [052] GD4C                            POR           44:08 
     13     2092 António Olival                                       72 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           44:30 
     14     2209 Luís Borges                                          71 [103] ADADesnível                     POR           48:07 
     15     2999 António Batista                                      69 [115] ATV                             POR           48:36 
     16     1931 Carlos Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR           49:48 
     17     3893 Luís Nunes                                           72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           55:02 
     18     5314 Carlos M T Teixeira                                  72 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:04:43 
     19     6157 Vitor Lopes                                          70 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         1:04:45 

            2377 Rui Botão                                            68 [070] COC                             POR              mp 
     nc     1209 Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                             POR           35:33 
     nc     5913 João Silva                                           71 [114] COA                             POR           45:01 
     nc     4422 João Direitinho                                      70 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:00:12 
     nc     3437 Carlos Lobo                                          71 [128] COALA                           POR         1:14:16 



D45  (4)                       3.9 km  75 m   12 C                  

      1     2849 Alexandra Coelho                                     68 [052] GD4C                            POR           52:12 
      2     2574 Ana Casal                                            70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           56:15 
      3     4209 Maria Leonor Luz                                     68 [022] CLAC                            POR           56:34 
      4     2259 Susana Domingos                                      72 [070] COC                             POR         1:02:12 



H50  (20)                      4.6 km  80 m   12 C                  

      1     1682 Santos Sousa                                         64 [090] ADFA                            POR           31:21 
      2     4671 Francisco Cordeiro                                   64 [090] ADFA                            POR           32:19 
      3     2593 Vítor Delgado                                        67 [052] GD4C                            POR           32:37 
      4     1298 Carlos Garcia                                        64 [157] AFAP                            POR           33:55 
      5     1449 Manuel Dias                                          52 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           34:25 
      6     5158 Sérgio Santos                                        66 [090] ADFA                            POR           37:06 
      7     1093 Jorge Baltazar                                       66 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           37:27 
      8     4656 José Bolrão                                          64 [070] COC                             POR           42:12 
      9     1108 Valdemar Sendim                                      65 [090] ADFA                            POR           43:23 
     10     1344 António Pina                                         66 [157] AFAP                            POR           43:47 
     11     5053 José Carlos                                          62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           44:18 
     12     2750 Leonel Vieito                                        66 [070] COC                             POR           44:57 
     13     2667 João Martins                                         67 [022] CLAC                            POR           46:04 
     14     3010 Paulo Santos                                         67 [003] CIMO                            POR           46:32 
     15     2440 António Ferreira                                     63 [088] ADC                             POR           47:04 
     16     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR           47:58 
     17     3073 Jorge Ferreira                                       65 [088] ADC                             POR           48:46 
     18     5354 Noel Cabeça                                          64 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           59:50 
     19     5294 Amândio Gonçalves                                    63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:03:25 
     20     4228 Ilídio Coelho                                        67 [070] COC                             POR         1:07:00 



D50  (8)                       3.6 km  75 m   12 C                  

      1     1952 Isabel Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR           36:28 
      2     5695 Luísa Gaboleiro                                      63 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           38:08 
      3     2497 Aida Correia                                         63 [052] GD4C                            POR           39:56 
      4     4730 Assunção Almeida                                     59 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           41:00 
      5     1524 Helena Lopes                                         58 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR           49:12 
      6     4104 Maria Silva                                          65 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           56:10 
      7     3890 Claudia Figueiredo                                   66 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:07:30 
      8     5293 Amália Gonçalves                                     63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:18:09 



H55  (15)                      4.2 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1     2454 Jorge Silva                                          60 [085] A Montanha                      POR           33:42 
      2     1532 José Fernandes                                       59 [102] .COM                            POR           34:21 
      3     1182 Albano João                                          59 [070] COC                             POR           34:57 
      4     2905 Manuel Delgado                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR           36:02 
      5     1405 João Barrulas                                        61 [090] ADFA                            POR           36:54 
      6     1095 Fernando Costa                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR           39:02 
      7     1758 Aniceto Soares                                       62 [022] CLAC                            POR           40:19 
      8     3007 José Mário Baptista                                  62 [052] GD4C                            POR           43:32 
      9     2592 João Alves                                           61 [052] GD4C                            POR           44:55 
     10     5248 José Vicente                                         61 [157] AFAP                            POR           50:21 
     11     4783 Carlos Fortunato                                     62 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           51:22 
     12     3872 António Aguiar                                       61 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           53:02 
     13     3865 Luís Pereira                                         58 [052] GD4C                            POR           57:52 
     14     3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes                                 60 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:00:46 
     15     2810 José Serra                                           59 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         1:05:47 



D55  (5)                       3.4 km  70 m   12 C                  

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR           42:50 
      2     1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR           46:51 
      3     1183 Palmira João                                         59 [070] COC                             POR           49:22 
      4     2410 Margarida Rocha                                      55 [052] GD4C                            POR           52:40 
      5     2689 Lucília Esteves                                      60 [085] A Montanha                      POR           58:12 



H60  (13)                      3.6 km  75 m   11 C                  

      1     1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR           26:49 
      2     1410 Jacinto Eleutério                                    54 [090] ADFA                            POR           28:53 
      3     1373 Rui Antunes                                          57 [070] COC                             POR           31:34 
      4     1391 António Matias                                       57 [022] CLAC                            POR           34:02 
      5     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR           34:53 
      6     2201 Luciano Lucas                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR           35:54 
      7     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR           36:51 
      8     2118 Manuel Domingues                                     57 [070] COC                             POR           37:23 
      9     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR           40:02 
     10     1677 António Reyes                                        54 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           47:40 
     11     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR           57:54 
     12     2053 Carlos Rabaça                                        54 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:05:52 

     nc     4234 Inácio Cardoso                                       53 [103] ADADesnível                     POR           45:53 



D60  (2)                       3.0 km  55 m   12 C                  

      1     1390 Maria São João                                       53 [022] CLAC                            POR           41:14 
      2     1964 Guida Santos                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         1:23:21 



H65  (7)                       3.6 km  75 m   11 C                  

      1     3088 José Raposo                                          51 [128] COALA                           POR           32:42 
      2     1903 Armando Santos                                       52 [128] COALA                           POR           34:46 
      3     2001 Costa Leite                                          50 [116] Montepio Geral                  POR           41:56 
      4     1079 Joaquim Patrício                                     48 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           43:51 
      5     1441 Gil Rua                                              48 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           47:22 
      6     1831 Jorge Santos                                         50 [128] COALA                           POR           49:39 
      7     1240 Fernando Crisóstomo                                  49 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:33:22 



D65  (1)                       3.0 km  55 m   12 C                  

      1     5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen                                   49 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:06:33 



H70  (3)                       3.2 km  45 m   11 C                  

      1     1576 Francisco Coelho                                     44 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           34:49 
      2     5958 António Laia                                         44 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           45:53 
      3     4440 Coelho dos Santos                                    46 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           47:35 



H75  (3)                       3.2 km  45 m   11 C                  

      1     5687 Jorma Ovaskainen                                     42 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           39:04 
      2     1149 Armandino Cramez                                     42 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           46:10 
      3     2121 José Grada                                           39 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           49:54