Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017seg 04-12-2017 21:25
Results Sábadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (14)      2.8 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1    90071 Salvador Nazaré                                      10 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           28:11 
      2    90070 Matilde Batista                                      07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           29:28 
      3    90069 Maria Nazaré                                         07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           29:34 
      4    90068 Inês Gomes                                           07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           31:01 
      5    90027 Maria de Lurdes Teixeira                             60 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           36:41 
      6    90044 Sílvia Gonçalves                                     77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           39:40 
      7    90119 Susana Caeiro                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           40:14 
      8    90151 David Pereira                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           41:50 
      9    90143 Anabela Gomes                                           [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           44:44 
     10     4895 Alda Marcelo                                            [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           49:13 
     11    90149 Duarte Andrade                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           49:23 
     12    90144 Matilde Rosa                                            [094] CPOC                            POR           56:38 
     13     5685 Andreia Santos                                          [116] Montepio Geral                  POR         1:10:51 
     14    90077 CarlaL+TomásS                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:15:42 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (11)     3.3 km  85 m   12 C                  

      1     3131 José Oliveira                                        64 [114] COA                             POR           25:31 
      2    90137 Grigas Piteira                                          [151] GafanhOri                       POR           34:54 
      3    90146 Matilde Baptista                                        [1564] Individual POR                 POR           40:43 
      4    90147 Catarina Sousa                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           41:20 
      5    90117 EugénioS+NairA                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           45:41 
      6    90076 André Eusébio                                        85 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           47:43 
      7     3430 Dias Coelho                                          55 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           54:52 
      8     5398 Nadea Morais                                         77 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR           56:43 
      9     6096 Gonçalo Machado                                      86 [168] CAB                             POR           58:53 
     10    90150 Rosário Matias                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:07:34 
     11     4078 Ana Pinto                                            83 [056] Natura                          POR         1:19:39 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (21)      4.4 km  125 m   18 C                 

      1    90052 João Pedro da Si Martins                             03 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament           POR           30:23 
      2     6229 CátiaR+JMC                                              [151] GafanhOri                       POR           34:58 
      3    90131 João Palminha                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           48:46 
      4    90080 Matilde Cordas                                       03 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR           50:08 
      5    90079 Pedro Cordas                                         73 [097] Clube Millennium BCP            POR           50:09 
      6    90042 Mário Moreira                                        77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           50:35 
      7    90018 Ana Raquel Tomás                                     87 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           51:17 
      8    90007 Felisbela Morais                                     70 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           51:29 
      9    90081 Cristina Torcato                                     93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           51:49 
     10    90032 Carla Ferreira                                       71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           51:51 
     11    90048 Fátima Emauz                                         68 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           53:11 
     12    90038 EUGENIA TAVARES                                      62 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           53:58 
     13    90132 Jeronima Rocha                                          [052] GD4C                            POR           57:35 
     14    90148 Custódio Sebastião                                      [151] GafanhOri                       POR           58:08 
     15    90024 Lídia Lopes                                          71 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         1:03:31 
     16    90022 Manuela Cruz                                         56 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:18:48 
     17    90152 InesQuadros+ TomásSantos                                [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:34:08 
     18    90129 Jorge Artur Rodrigues                                56 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:51:00 
     19    90074 FranciscoP+InesP JorgeP                                 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:55:26 

           90138 Fernando Saramago                                       [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           90049 Miguel Pinto                                         67 [1564] Individual POR                 POR             dnf 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (14)     5.3 km  110 m   16 C                 

      1    90125 Nuno Mendes                                          84 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           54:17 
      2    90008 Pedro Nogueira d Lemos                               67 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           59:12 
      3    90014 LucianoM+MariaM                                         [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:00:35 
      4    90067 Rui Henriques                                        66 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:00:57 
      5    90142 Custódio Pinto                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:01:04 
      6    90120 Pedro Ferreira                                       63 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:03:08 
      7    90017 Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues                           98 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:11:35 
      8     2621 FabioD+PedroD                                           [116] Montepio Geral                  POR         1:12:26 
      9     5802 Andreia Madureir Marques                             87 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:12:52 
     10     2052 António Campos                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:17:44 
     11    90045 Paula Gonçalves                                      75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:48:11 
     12    90039 Maria Margarida Couto                                64 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:14:07 
     13    90040 Armando Jorge Nu Fernandes                           65 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:14:18 

           90016 Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues                           67 [1564] Individual POR                 POR             dnf 



H10  (3)                       2.3 km  55 m   14 C                  

      1    90031 Alfredo Marcelo                                      08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           21:02 
      2     6343 António Oliveira                                     09 [070] COC                             POR           21:07 
      3     6319 Afonso Cunha                                         08 [085] A Montanha                      POR           22:40 



D10  (1)                       2.3 km  55 m   14 C                  

      1     6000 Benedita                                             13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:00:10 



H12  (6)                       2.8 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1    90037 Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites                               07 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           27:29 
      2     6335 Rúben Pereira                                        05 [052] GD4C                            POR           30:16 
      3     6211 João Gomes                                           05 [052] GD4C                            POR           36:22 
      4     6059 Tiago Carrilho                                       06 [107] CAOS                            POR           37:01 
      5     6174 Duarte Reis                                          06 [085] A Montanha                      POR           39:26 
      6     6225 Afonso Gomes                                         07 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:12:34 



D12  (2)                       2.8 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1       63 Isabel Ramos                                         06 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           35:57 
      2    90043 Maria Leonor Moreira                                 08 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:06:47 



H14  (13)                      3.3 km  90 m   14 C                  

      1     5081 Martim Carrilho                                      03 [107] CAOS                            POR           23:03 
      2     6210 Pedro Viana                                          03 [052] GD4C                            POR           26:22 
      3     6234 Rafael Torres                                        03 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           29:07 
      4     6038 Miguel Braz                                          04 [070] COC                             POR           29:29 
      5     6270 Afonso Guimarães                                     03 [052] GD4C                            POR           31:08 
      6     6164 Rodrigo Lima                                         04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           32:30 
      7     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR           35:31 
      8     5311 Bernardo Filipe                                      03 [070] COC                             POR           37:37 
      9     6285 Alexandre Soares                                     04 [022] CLAC                            POR           38:41 
     10     6065 Diogo Neto                                           04 [056] Natura                          POR           38:58 
     11     6227 Tiago Gomes                                          05 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           52:55 
     12     6007 Pedro Mendes                                         03 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:36:27 

     nc       89 Miguel Silva Pereira                                 06 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR         1:02:20 



D14  (8)                       3.3 km  90 m   14 C                  

      1     5582 Catarina Pereira                                        [090] ADFA                            POR           40:53 
      2     6208 Patrícia Rosa                                        05 [070] COC                             POR           50:32 
      3     6243 Mara Luna                                            05 [070] COC                             POR           54:10 
      4     5688 Joana Martinho                                       04 [070] COC                             POR           56:53 
      5     6320 Mariana São bento                                    04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           58:08 
      6     6244 Carlota Rodrigues                                    05 [070] COC                             POR         1:00:54 

     nc       90 Beatriz Fernandes                                    05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR         1:03:59 
     nc       92 Matilde Silva                                        05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR         1:01:23 



H16  (20)                      6.7 km  190 m   21 C                 

      1     6201 José Fernandes                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR           41:36 
      2     5073 Manuel Oliveira                                      01 [070] COC                             POR           42:32 
      3     5896 Pedro Peralta                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           44:24 
      4     6041 Tiago Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR           46:08 
      5     6039 João Pinto                                           01 [090] ADFA                            POR           47:18 
      6     5299 André Roberto                                        02 [070] COC                             POR           47:47 
      7     6040 Diogo Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR           48:24 
      8     6048 Diogo Oliveira                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR           52:53 
      9     6175 João Sousa                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           53:43 
     10     6053 Pedro Lagarto                                        03 [022] CLAC                            POR           57:54 
     11     6075 Tiago Pereira                                        02 [167] NAST                            POR         1:02:14 
     12     5954 Pedro Carvalho                                       01 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:04:01 
     13     6073 Tiago Caineta                                        01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:05:34 
     14     5598 Afonso Fernandes                                     01 [137] LCM                             POR         1:08:13 
     15     6160 Artur Cunha                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:32:10 
     16     6334 Fábio Baptista                                       02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:36:12 

            6161 Bruno Lopes                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR              mp 
            6286 José Vieira Maia                                     02 [085] A Montanha                      POR              mp 
            6224 Ricardo Gomes                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR              mp 
            5737 Vasco Mendes                                         02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR              mp 



D16  (8)                       5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     6177 Maria do Mar                                         02 [090] ADFA                            POR           49:03 
      2     6205 Joana Branco                                         01 [090] ADFA                            POR           49:41 
      3     6046 Ana Pacheco                                          03 [102] .COM                            POR           50:43 
      4     5706 Margarida Miranda                                    01 [052] GD4C                            POR           55:36 
      5     5879 Joana Catarino                                       02 [022] CLAC                            POR           58:36 
      6     5663 Patrícia Pardal                                      01 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:07:48 

            6217 Mafalda Lima                                         02 [085] A Montanha                      POR              mp 
            5828 Luciana Ferreira                                     02 [088] ADC                             POR              mp 



H18  (6)                       6.8 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     3976 Tomas Lima                                           01 [070] COC                             POR           42:04 
      2     5488 André Henriques                                      00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           45:39 
      3     5799 Pedro Moniz                                          00 [090] ADFA                            POR           47:19 
      4     5797 Ricardo Ferreira                                     00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           49:34 
      4     5437 Tiago Figueiredo                                     99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           49:34 

            5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva                                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR              mp 



D18  (10)                      5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     4909 Sara Roberto                                         99 [070] COC                             POR           51:17 
      2     5166 Beatriz Esteves                                      00 [070] COC                             POR           51:58 
      3     5839 Eduarda Moreira                                      99 [088] ADC                             POR           52:34 
      4     5064 Carina Cotovio                                       00 [070] COC                             POR           55:05 
      5     5699 Catarina Jesus                                       99 [070] COC                             POR         1:00:30 
      6     5527 Laura Roothans                                       99 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:05:28 
      7     6328 Inês José                                            00 [102] .COM                            POR         1:07:34 
      8     6246 Ana Jorge                                            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:08:45 
      9     5443 Filipa Castro                                        99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:16:25 

            6329 Maria Dias                                           99 [102] .COM                            POR              mp 



H20  (10)                      6.8 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     3760 Vasco Duarte                                         97 [090] ADFA                            POR           40:14 
      2     5279 Bernardo Pereira                                     97 [090] ADFA                            POR           40:20 
      3    25287 João Novo                                            97 [102] .COM                            POR           41:28 
      4     3832 Diogo Delgado                                        97 [052] GD4C                            POR           41:36 
      5     4544 António Horta                                        98 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           54:31 
      6     5504 Diogo Reis                                           98 [052] GD4C                            POR           59:28 
      7     4985 Pedro Gonçalves                                      98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:16:15 

            5757 Daniel Magalhães                                     98 [102] .COM                            POR              mp 
     nc     5448 João Magalhães                                       98 [102] .COM                            POR           42:28 
     nc     5006 Gabriel Braz                                         97 [070] COC                             POR         1:03:36 



D20  (4)                       5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     3975 Helena Lima                                          99 [070] COC                             POR           40:00 
      2     5665 Patrícia Romão                                       98 [090] ADFA                            POR           42:44 
      3     5634 Carolina Caroço                                      98 [090] ADFA                            POR           53:11 
      4     5506 Verónica Fradique                                    97 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:00:56 



HE  (20)                       6.8 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     3299 João Mega Figueiredo                                 92 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           33:02 
      2     1111 Pedro Nogueira                                       82 [090] ADFA                            POR           35:20 
      3     3785 Nelson Baroca                                        80 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           37:09 
      4     1871 Pedro Duarte                                         86 [090] ADFA                            POR           37:12 
      5     1874 Tiago Martins Aires                                  82 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           38:01 
      6     4103 Rafael Miguel                                        93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           38:09 
      7     1132 Paulo Franco                                         81 [070] COC                             POR           39:03 
      8     1963 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR           40:30 
      9     2668 Gildo Silva                                          85 [070] COC                             POR           40:31 
     10     1811 Luis Leite                                           76 [052] GD4C                            POR           41:05 
     11     3173 Davide Machado                                       88 [102] .COM                            POR           42:48 
     12     5127 Carlos Simões                                        72 [128] COALA                           POR           43:40 
     13     3167 Nuno Evangelista                                     80 [114] COA                             POR           45:26 
     14       93 Ángel Soto                                           92 [6482] AROMON                         ESP           46:29 
     15     2983 João Gomes                                           78 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           46:48 
     16     3555 Filipe Dias                                          85 [052] GD4C                            POR           46:51 
     17     2150 Xavier Vieira                                        69 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           47:24 
     18       97 Xoel Garcia                                          87 [6482] AROMON                         ESP           47:50 
     19       95 Adrián Alonso                                        90 [6482] AROMON                         ESP           48:14 
     20     3602 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR           48:35 



DE  (13)                       5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     3315 Adelindina Lopes                                     74 [070] COC                             POR           37:05 
      2     1629 Emília Silveira                                      76 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           39:03 
      3     5288 Stepanka Betkova                                     87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           39:11 
      4     4112 Inês Pinto                                           92 [052] GD4C                            POR           41:18 
      5     6322 Barbora Pijakova                                     94 [090] ADFA                            POR           43:11 
      6     2282 Carla Saraiva                                        89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           44:42 
      7     3157 Liliana Oliveira                                     90 [052] GD4C                            POR           44:45 
      8     3519 Maria Sá                                             77 [090] ADFA                            POR           48:24 
      9    23052 Catarina Ruivo                                       88 [070] COC                             POR           50:49 
     10     3054 Inês Domingues                                       94 [070] COC                             POR           51:07 
     11       87 Isabel Diz                                           84 [7198] CORNELIUS                      ESP           52:54 
     12       94 Teresa Bellón Santos                                 96 Fluvial Lugo                          ESP           54:33 

     nc       61 Laura Bernard                                        89 [090] ADFA                            POR           33:52 



H21A  (23)                     6.7 km  190 m   21 C                 

      1     2969 Domingos Martins                                     89 [052] GD4C                            POR           41:43 
      2     2816 Jorge Fortunato                                      89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           43:31 
      3     5698 Pedro Laia                                           77 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           44:25 
      4     5061 Manuel Lopes                                         96 [090] ADFA                            POR           44:47 
      5     2049 António J Silva                                      85 [085] A Montanha                      POR           45:22 
      6     3633 Marco Martins                                        94 [022] CLAC                            POR           47:44 
      7    23954 Goncalo Pirrolas                                     96 [090] ADFA                            POR           48:46 
      8     5218 Miguel Gualdino                                      87 [052] GD4C                            POR           49:35 
      9     4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR           50:42 
     10     5316 João Real                                            84 [159] COAAL                           POR           50:59 
     11     4807 Fidel Conde                                          77 [070] COC                             POR           51:25 
     12     5555 José Carlos Marques                                  78 [159] COAAL                           POR           53:59 
     13     5628 Gonçalo Dias                                         96 [052] GD4C                            POR           54:01 
     14     5796 Bruno André                                          81 [119] OriMarão                        POR           56:41 
     15     1670 Paulo Santos                                         83 [090] ADFA                            POR           57:27 
     16     4064 Ricardo Nunes                                        96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           57:51 
     17     4019 João Moura                                           89 [056] Natura                          POR         1:00:09 
     18     5980 Rafael Silva                                         87 [056] Natura                          POR         1:06:30 
     19     5916 Artur Freitas                                        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:10:05 
     20     5820 Márcio Gouveia                                       79 [137] LCM                             POR         1:19:24 

            5960 humberto santos                                      79 [090] ADFA                            POR              mp 
     nc     5334 Hugo Monteiro                                        86 [107] CAOS                            POR           53:57 
     nc     5468 Eduardo Soares                                       81 [159] COAAL                           POR           51:52 



D21A  (10)                     5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR           46:29 
      2     5977 Catarina Castelão                                    85 [070] COC                             POR           47:11 
      3     5745 Luísa Pinheiro                                       96 [102] .COM                            POR           50:39 
      4     2174 Paula Rodrigues                                      67 [137] LCM                             POR           52:11 
      5     4986 Inês Gonçalves                                       95 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           58:58 
      6     5857 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR         1:00:38 
      7     1490 Cristina Nazário                                     83 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:05:54 
      8     4693 Sofia Pinto                                          94 [056] Natura                          POR         1:07:11 

            4454 Helena Xavier Baptista                               96 [052] GD4C                            POR              mp 
     nc     5525 Tânia Cunha                                          89 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:27:55 



H21B  (7)                      6.8 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     2512 Vítor Sousa                                          74 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR         1:01:41 
      2     3727 Paulo Fernandes                                      72 [128] COALA                           POR         1:08:23 
      3     6226 José Gomes                                           74 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:31:56 
      4     5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes                                    90 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:39:53 
      5     4778 Tiago Mota                                           93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:54:29 
      6     6061 António Luís San Patrício                            98 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         2:04:22 
      7     6223 Alexandre Gomes                                      75 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         2:11:42 



D21B  (8)                      5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     6044 Dora Ferreirinha                                     82 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         1:05:52 
      2     6236 Anabela André                                        81 [119] OriMarão                        POR         1:16:20 
      3     6085 Margarida Ricardo                                    83 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:22:07 
      4     5992 Marisa ferreira                                      81 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:25:06 
      5     5995 Ana Isabel                                           87 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:55:51 
      6     6182 Inês Correia                                         97 [085] A Montanha                      POR         2:08:08 

     nc     6300 Susana Gomes                                         83 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         2:14:08 
     nc     3286 Donita Barradas                                      79 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR         1:08:58 



H35  (9)                       6.7 km  190 m   21 C                 

      1    22060 Marco Póvoa                                          76 [090] ADFA                            POR           35:03 
      2     1516 Alberto Branco                                       75 [005] CP Armada                       POR           40:12 
      3     3943 Arnaldo Mendes                                       79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           42:03 
      4     1721 Bruno Nazário                                        80 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           43:48 
      5     2054 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR           44:35 
      6     3593 Jose Pereira                                         78 [005] CP Armada                       POR           50:09 
      7     1708 Gonçalo Mota                                         81 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           51:04 

     nc     4714 Paulo Lima                                           78 [114] COA                             POR           41:19 
     nc     1315 João Amorim                                          78 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:40 



D35  (8)                       5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     2503 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR           38:07 
      2     3799 Tânia Covas Costa                                    78 [102] .COM                            POR           39:15 
      3     1889 Maria Amador                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR           44:49 
      4     1346 Fátima Saraiva                                       77 [168] CAB                             POR           50:38 
      5     1006 Cristina Santos                                      68 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           55:46 
      6     4060 Elisabete Dinis                                      73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           55:54 
      7     3134 Manuela Nogueira                                     69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           57:49 
      8     5307 Manuela Marques                                      72 [102] .COM                            POR         1:18:47 



H40  (24)                      6.8 km  180 m   21 C                 

      1     4285 Jorge Correia                                        70 [090] ADFA                            POR           40:09 
      2       80 José Manuel Martínez                                 70 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           40:23 
      3      109 Gregoire SCHRAGO                                     66 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           45:58 
      4     4101 Jorge Marques                                        73 [052] GD4C                            POR           46:36 
      5      108 Andreas GROTE                                        64 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           48:47 
      6     5390 Tiago Reis                                           76 [056] Natura                          POR           49:28 
      7    22823 Rui Pisco                                            75 [114] COA                             POR           50:04 
      8     5519 José João Henriques                                  77 [085] A Montanha                      POR           51:02 
      9     1986 Eduardo Oliveira                                     72 [115] ATV                             POR           51:36 
     10     3304 Cesar Conceição                                      75 [070] COC                             POR           51:43 
     11     5524 Manuel Real                                          77 [159] COAAL                           POR           53:02 
     12      112 Stefan PREISIG                                       73 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           54:19 
     13     1302 Rafael Lima                                          68 [070] COC                             POR           54:52 
     14     2409 Ataíde Rosa                                          73 [094] CPOC                            POR           56:27 
     15     3408 Nuno Pires                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:05 
     16     2188 Rui Morais                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:02:19 
     17     4635 Sérgio Mónica                                        70 [128] COALA                           POR         1:02:38 
     18     5297 Cidálio Oliveira                                     73 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:03:36 
     19      111 Rolf HEDIGER                                         59 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:03:47 
     20     4685 José João Ferreira                                   74 [119] OriMarão                        POR         1:06:20 
     21     3913 Alberto César                                        70 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:08:28 
     22      110 Lorenz BENNINGER                                     74 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:09:13 
     23     6003 Paulo Batista                                        75 [038] CM Arrábida                     POR         1:12:20 
     24     5746 Luís Miguel Pires                                    77 [056] Natura                          POR         1:54:45 



D40  (5)                       5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     2582 Anabela Vieito                                       67 [070] COC                             POR           48:31 
      2     4587 Ana Margarida Vaz                                    76 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           56:57 
      3     2936 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR           57:57 
      4     4327 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR         1:01:18 
      5     1528 Marina Carrilho                                      73 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:17:50 



H45  (27)                      6.8 km  180 m   21 C                 

      1     1225 Alexandre Reis                                       67 [090] ADFA                            POR           43:30 
      2     1281 Joaquim Sousa                                        70 [070] COC                             POR           43:50 
      3     1514 Sérgio Rodrigues                                     71 [005] CP Armada                       POR           44:42 
      4     2377 Rui Botão                                            68 [070] COC                             POR           45:45 
      5     1202 Paulo Mosca                                          69 [005] CP Armada                       POR           49:55 
      6     1457 António Amador                                       68 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           50:07 
      7     1967 Luís Bucha                                           70 [008] CP EPAL                         POR           52:44 
      8     4287 António Cotovio                                      68 [070] COC                             POR           53:21 
      9     2092 António Olival                                       72 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           55:42 
     10     1583 Jorge Oliveira                                       69 [070] COC                             POR           56:02 
     11     2439 Licínio Ferreira                                     68 [088] ADC                             POR           56:57 
     12     5063 Sandro Castro                                        72 [052] GD4C                            POR           57:18 
     13     2654 Gilberto Andrade                                     71 [102] .COM                            POR           57:39 
     14     1931 Carlos Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR         1:00:02 
     15     1810 Octávio Andrade                                      68 [102] .COM                            POR         1:00:36 
     16     5199 Paulo Silva                                          72 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:01:54 
     17     1784 João Carrilho                                        70 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:01:58 
     18     2209 Luís Borges                                          71 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         1:08:38 
     19     6157 Vitor Lopes                                          70 [176] ABC Ori                         POR         1:11:25 
     20     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:12:37 
     21     2743 Rogério Pereira                                      71 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:20:29 
     22     3893 Luís Nunes                                           72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:25:20 
     23     5314 Carlos M T Teixeira                                  72 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:55:45 

            2999 António Batista                                      69 [115] ATV                             POR              mp 
     nc     1209 Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                             POR           51:31 
     nc     5913 João Silva                                           71 [114] COA                             POR         1:05:02 
     nc     4422 João Direitinho                                      70 [159] COAAL                           POR         2:14:49 



D45  (7)                       5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     2574 Ana Casal                                            70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           58:53 
      2     2849 Alexandra Coelho                                     68 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:03:42 
      3       82 Carmen Pedrero                                       71 [2188] ADOL                           ESP         1:05:03 
      4       83 Isabel Serrano                                       63 [2188] ADOL                           ESP         1:06:49 
      5     4209 Maria Leonor Luz                                     68 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:12:35 
      6     2259 Susana Domingos                                      72 [070] COC                             POR         1:19:27 

     nc     3512 Isabel Barra                                         68 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         2:05:41 



H50  (26)                      6.7 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     4671 Francisco Cordeiro                                   64 [090] ADFA                            POR           42:40 
      2     1682 Santos Sousa                                         64 [090] ADFA                            POR           43:26 
      3     1084 Manuel Luís                                          63 [005] CP Armada                       POR           44:21 
      4       84 José Ángel Ramos                                     64 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           47:11 
      5     2593 Vítor Delgado                                        67 [052] GD4C                            POR           48:01 
      6     1298 Carlos Garcia                                        64 [157] AFAP                            POR           48:11 
      7     1093 Jorge Baltazar                                       66 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           48:15 
      8     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR           51:30 
      9     2667 João Martins                                         67 [022] CLAC                            POR           54:34 
     10     3098 António Graça                                        63 [005] CP Armada                       POR           55:06 
     11     1344 António Pina                                         66 [157] AFAP                            POR           55:51 
     12     1449 Manuel Dias                                          52 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           57:01 
     13       85 Manuel Parrilla                                      64 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           59:46 
     14     4656 José Bolrão                                          64 [070] COC                             POR         1:02:31 
     15     2440 António Ferreira                                     63 [088] ADC                             POR         1:06:01 
     16     5053 José Carlos                                          62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:06:53 
     17     2750 Leonel Vieito                                        66 [070] COC                             POR         1:07:08 
     18     1108 Valdemar Sendim                                      65 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:08:01 
     19     3073 Jorge Ferreira                                       65 [088] ADC                             POR         1:11:30 
     20     5354 Noel Cabeça                                          64 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:15:15 
     21     5294 Amândio Gonçalves                                    63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:17:43 
     22     4228 Ilídio Coelho                                        67 [070] COC                             POR         1:32:48 
     23     3889 Rui Almeida                                          64 [157] AFAP                            POR         1:44:50 
     24     4098 Júlio Oliveira                                       63 [005] CP Armada                       POR         1:51:30 

            1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                                     66 [176] ABC Ori                         POR              mp 
     nc     4094 Fernando Cerdeira                                    65 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:35:55 



D50  (9)                       5.4 km  110 m   18 C                 

      1     1952 Isabel Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR           50:17 
      2       86 Mª Dolores Lahoz                                     67 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           52:22 
      3     2497 Aida Correia                                         63 [052] GD4C                            POR           52:35 
      4     5695 Luísa Gaboleiro                                      63 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           56:15 
      5     1524 Helena Lopes                                         58 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR         1:14:40 
      6     4730 Assunção Almeida                                     59 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:17:00 
      7     3890 Claudia Figueiredo                                   66 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:29:05 
      8     5293 Amália Gonçalves                                     63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:51:49 

            4104 Maria Silva                                          65 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR              mp 



H55  (15)                      6.7 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     1532 José Fernandes                                       59 [102] .COM                            POR           45:32 
      2     2454 Jorge Silva                                          60 [085] A Montanha                      POR           49:47 
      3     1405 João Barrulas                                        61 [090] ADFA                            POR           51:34 
      4     1095 Fernando Costa                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:01:02 
      5     3872 António Aguiar                                       61 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:03:37 
      6     4300 Carlos Garrido                                       59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:05:50 
      7     2905 Manuel Delgado                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:09:00 
      8     5248 José Vicente                                         61 [157] AFAP                            POR         1:11:37 
      9     2592 João Alves                                           61 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:15:24 
     10     3007 José Mário Baptista                                  62 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:15:50 
     11     1758 Aniceto Soares                                       62 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:19:28 
     12     3865 Luís Pereira                                         58 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:20:14 
     13     3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes                                 60 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:20:26 
     14     2810 José Serra                                           59 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         1:58:50 

            4783 Carlos Fortunato                                     62 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR             dnf 



D55  (4)                       5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     2129 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR           53:28 
      2     2410 Margarida Rocha                                      55 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:06:41 
      3     1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR         1:42:24 
      4     2689 Lucília Esteves                                      60 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:46:14 



H60  (13)                      6.7 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR           51:32 
      2     1410 Jacinto Eleutério                                    54 [090] ADFA                            POR           55:06 
      3     1373 Rui Antunes                                          57 [070] COC                             POR           56:20 
      4     2441 Júlio Martins                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR           58:58 
      5     1391 António Matias                                       57 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:02:11 
      6     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR         1:06:11 
      7     2201 Luciano Lucas                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR         1:08:10 
      8     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR         1:10:57 
      9     2118 Manuel Domingues                                     57 [070] COC                             POR         1:13:30 
     10     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:21:08 
     11     1677 António Reyes                                        54 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:27:58 
     12     2053 Carlos Rabaça                                        54 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:32:47 
     13     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:37:11 



D60  (3)                       5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     1390 Maria São João                                       53 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:16:54 
      2     1964 Guida Santos                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         2:04:39 

     nc     1393 Paula Joaquim                                        57 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:46:49 



H65  (5)                       6.7 km  185 m   21 C                 

      1     1903 Armando Santos                                       52 [128] COALA                           POR           58:21 
      2     3088 José Raposo                                          51 [128] COALA                           POR         1:02:39 
      3     1831 Jorge Santos                                         50 [128] COALA                           POR         1:26:38 
      4     1441 Gil Rua                                              48 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:30:17 

            2001 Costa Leite                                          50 [116] Montepio Geral                  POR              mp 



D65  (1)                       5.4 km  115 m   18 C                 

      1     5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen                                   49 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:51:32 



H70  (3)                       6.8 km  180 m   21 C                 

      1     1576 Francisco Coelho                                     44 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:23:12 
      2     5958 António Laia                                         44 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         2:16:50 

            4440 Coelho dos Santos                                    46 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR              mp 



H75  (3)                       6.8 km  180 m   21 C                 

      1     5687 Jorma Ovaskainen                                     42 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:22:58 
      2     1149 Armandino Cramez                                     42 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:25:00 
      3     2121 José Grada                                           39 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:30:37