Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017dom 03-12-2017 14:38
Results Domingocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Stno Name                                                 YB Club                                  Nat            Time 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (8)                                            

      1    90027 Maria de Lurdes Teixeira                             60 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           25:59 
      2    90071 Salvador Nazaré                                      10 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           28:47 
      3    90069 Maria Nazaré                                         07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           29:14 
      4    90068 Inês Gomes                                           07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           29:49 
      5    90070 Matilde Batista                                      07 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           29:54 
      6    90154 Catarina+Antonio Rita+Susana                            [1564] Individual POR                 POR           33:01 
      7    90044 Sílvia Gonçalves                                     77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           44:19 
      8    90119 Susana Caeiro                                           [1564] Individual POR                 POR           58:25 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (11)                                          

      1    90117 EugénioS+NairA                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           40:18 
      2    90137 Grigas Piteira                                          [151] GafanhOri                       POR           42:05 
      3     3430 Dias Coelho                                          55 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           57:39 
      4    90153 Ana Raquel Tomás                                        [1564] Individual POR                 POR           58:22 
      5    90150 Rosário Matias                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:00:54 
      6     6096 Gonçalo Machado                                      86 [168] CAB                             POR         1:06:24 
      7    90159 Matilde Batista                                         [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:15:23 
      8    90157 Salvador Nazaré                                         [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:15:30 
      9    90158 Maria Nazaré                                            [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:15:38 
     10     5398 Nadea Morais                                         77 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:23:31 
     11    90073 FranciscoP+InesP JorgeP                                 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:08:17 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (12)                                           

      1    90124 Ricardo Guimarães                                    71 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           33:21 
      2    90052 João Pedro da Si Martins                             03 [6978] AECidadeEntroncament           POR           33:33 
      3    90038 EUGENIA TAVARES                                      62 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           39:15 
      4    90161 Custódio Sebastião                                      [1564] Individual POR                 POR           40:50 
      5    90042 Mário Moreira                                        77 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           41:37 
      6    90024 Lídia Lopes                                          71 [176] ABC Ori                         POR           48:50 
      7    90155 Judite Delgado                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           53:26 
      8    90081 Cristina Torcato                                     93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           54:32 
      9    90023 Dulce Lopes                                          72 [094] CPOC                            POR           56:33 
     10    90032 Carla Ferreira                                       71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:04:56 

           90138 Fernando Saramago                                       [1564] Individual POR                 POR              mp 
           25525 Tânia Cunha                                             [159] COAAL                           POR              mp 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (7)                                           

      1    90125 Nuno Mendes                                          84 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           41:06 
      2     2052 António Campos                                          [1564] Individual POR                 POR           55:33 
      3    90014 LucianoM+MariaM                                         [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR           55:45 
      4    90120 Pedro Ferreira                                       63 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:08:48 
      5    90156 Fernando Saramago                                       [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:10:45 
      6    90045 Paula Gonçalves                                      75 [1564] Individual POR                 POR         1:11:34 
      7    90160 Tomás Santos                                            [1564] Individual POR                 POR         2:28:10 



H10  (3)                                                            

      1     6319 Afonso Cunha                                         08 [085] A Montanha                      POR           12:58 
      2     6343 António Oliveira                                     09 [070] COC                             POR           13:12 
      3    90031 Alfredo Marcelo                                      08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           15:32 



D10  (1)                                                            

      1     6000 Benedita                                             13 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           33:43 



H12  (6)                                                            

      1     6335 Rúben Pereira                                        05 [052] GD4C                            POR           20:20 
      2     6174 Duarte Reis                                          06 [085] A Montanha                      POR           22:15 
      3    90037 Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites                               07 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           23:27 
      4     6211 João Gomes                                           05 [052] GD4C                            POR           25:21 
      5     6059 Tiago Carrilho                                       06 [107] CAOS                            POR           39:16 
      6     6225 Afonso Gomes                                         07 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           42:37 



D12  (2)                                                            

      1       63 Isabel Ramos                                         06 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           24:53 
      2    90043 Maria Leonor Moreira                                 08 [1564] Individual POR                 POR           56:17 



H14  (13)                                                           

      1     6164 Rodrigo Lima                                         04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           22:34 
      2     6210 Pedro Viana                                          03 [052] GD4C                            POR           23:11 
      3     5081 Martim Carrilho                                      03 [107] CAOS                            POR           23:55 
      4     6038 Miguel Braz                                          04 [070] COC                             POR           25:13 
      5     5311 Bernardo Filipe                                      03 [070] COC                             POR           25:25 
      6     6270 Afonso Guimarães                                     03 [052] GD4C                            POR           25:58 
      7     6285 Alexandre Soares                                     04 [022] CLAC                            POR           27:28 
      8     6227 Tiago Gomes                                          05 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           28:50 
      9     6065 Diogo Neto                                           04 [056] Natura                          POR           29:19 
     10     6207 Bernardo Rosa                                        03 [070] COC                             POR           31:19 
     11     6007 Pedro Mendes                                         03 [090] ADFA                            POR           33:54 
     12     6234 Rafael Torres                                        03 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           39:43 

     nc       89 Miguel Silva Pereira                                 06 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           44:02 



D14  (9)                                                            

      1     6243 Mara Luna                                            05 [070] COC                             POR           32:33 
      2     5582 Catarina Pereira                                        [090] ADFA                            POR           35:10 
      3     6320 Mariana São bento                                    04 [085] A Montanha                      POR           37:02 
      4     6208 Patrícia Rosa                                        05 [070] COC                             POR           38:38 
      5     5688 Joana Martinho                                       04 [070] COC                             POR           40:53 
      6     6244 Carlota Rodrigues                                    05 [070] COC                             POR           42:39 
      7     5779 Beatriz Silveira                                     04 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           43:22 

     nc       90 Beatriz Fernandes                                    05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           48:29 
     nc       92 Matilde Silva                                        05 [8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire           POR           40:31 



H16  (13)                                                           

      1     5737 Vasco Mendes                                         02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           31:42 
      2     6175 João Sousa                                           02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           38:10 
      3     5598 Afonso Fernandes                                     01 [137] LCM                             POR           41:41 
      4     5954 Pedro Carvalho                                       01 [022] CLAC                            POR           42:03 
      5     6048 Diogo Oliveira                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR           42:27 
      6     6073 Tiago Caineta                                        01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           42:30 
      7     6053 Pedro Lagarto                                        03 [022] CLAC                            POR           45:13 
      8     6075 Tiago Pereira                                        02 [167] NAST                            POR           45:54 
      9     6161 Bruno Lopes                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR           50:41 
     10     6160 Artur Cunha                                          02 [085] A Montanha                      POR           58:06 
     11     6334 Fábio Baptista                                       02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:17:44 
     12     6286 José Vieira Maia                                     02 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:29:51 
     13     6224 Ricardo Gomes                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:38:11 



D16  (3)                                                            

      1     5663 Patrícia Pardal                                      01 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           39:32 
      2     5828 Luciana Ferreira                                     02 [088] ADC                             POR           47:47 
      3     6217 Mafalda Lima                                         02 [085] A Montanha                      POR           56:22 



H18  (1)                                                            

      1     5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva                                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           38:05 



D18  (4)                                                            

      1     6246 Ana Jorge                                            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:18 
      2     6328 Inês José                                            00 [102] .COM                            POR         1:04:58 
      3     5527 Laura Roothans                                       99 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:05:12 
      4     6329 Maria Dias                                           99 [102] .COM                            POR         1:09:54 



H20  (3)                                                            

      1     5757 Daniel Magalhães                                     98 [102] .COM                            POR           55:22 
      2     5504 Diogo Reis                                           98 [052] GD4C                            POR           59:57 

     nc     5006 Gabriel Braz                                         97 [070] COC                             POR         1:17:22 



H21A  (12)                                                          

      1     5316 João Real                                            84 [159] COAAL                           POR           52:48 
      2     4251 Paulo Palhinha                                       80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   POR         1:00:48 
      3     4064 Ricardo Nunes                                        96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:02:42 
      4     5796 Bruno André                                          81 [119] OriMarão                        POR         1:04:14 
      5     5960 humberto santos                                      79 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:05:03 
      6     4807 Fidel Conde                                          77 [070] COC                             POR         1:07:52 
      7     5628 Gonçalo Dias                                         96 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:10:27 
      8     4019 João Moura                                           89 [056] Natura                          POR         1:18:21 
      9     5980 Rafael Silva                                         87 [056] Natura                          POR         1:28:07 
     10     5820 Márcio Gouveia                                       79 [137] LCM                             POR         1:31:07 

     nc     5334 Hugo Monteiro                                        86 [107] CAOS                            POR           56:24 
     nc     5468 Eduardo Soares                                       81 [159] COAAL                           POR           59:05 



D21A  (3)                                                           

      1     1490 Cristina Nazário                                     83 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           57:07 
      2     4454 Helena Xavier Baptista                               96 [052] GD4C                            POR           57:14 
      3     5696 Ana Casaca                                           76 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:05:16 



H21B  (8)                                                           

      1     2512 Vítor Sousa                                          74 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           39:37 
      2     1325 Nuno Rebelo                                          79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           39:44 
      3     5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes                                    90 [159] COAAL                           POR           41:48 
      4     3727 Paulo Fernandes                                      72 [128] COALA                           POR           46:22 
      5     6226 José Gomes                                           74 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           51:55 
      6     4778 Tiago Mota                                           93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           55:26 
      7     6223 Alexandre Gomes                                      75 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:06:30 
      8     6061 António Luís San Patrício                            98 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:10:17 



D21B  (7)                                                           

      1     5992 Marisa ferreira                                      81 [159] COAAL                           POR           37:04 
      2     5995 Ana Isabel                                           87 [107] CAOS                            POR           40:49 
      3     6044 Dora Ferreirinha                                     82 [176] ABC Ori                         POR           44:28 
      4     6236 Anabela André                                        81 [119] OriMarão                        POR           54:12 

            6085 Margarida Ricardo                                    83 [090] ADFA                            POR              mp 
     nc     6300 Susana Gomes                                         83 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:12:19 
     nc     3286 Donita Barradas                                      79 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           53:10 



H35  (3)                                                            

      1     3593 Jose Pereira                                         78 [005] CP Armada                       POR           57:11 
      2     1708 Gonçalo Mota                                         81 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:09:19 

     nc     1315 João Amorim                                          78 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:27:52 



D35  (2)                                                            

      1     1346 Fátima Saraiva                                       77 [168] CAB                             POR           57:12 
      2     5307 Manuela Marques                                      72 [102] .COM                            POR         1:11:33 



H40  (16)                                                           

      1     5524 Manuel Real                                          77 [159] COAAL                           POR           54:13 
      2     1302 Rafael Lima                                          68 [070] COC                             POR           55:55 
      3     3304 Cesar Conceição                                      75 [070] COC                             POR           58:35 
      4      108 Andreas GROTE                                        64 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI           58:57 
      5    22823 Rui Pisco                                            75 [114] COA                             POR         1:00:00 
      6     2188 Rui Morais                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:00:05 
      7      112 Stefan PREISIG                                       73 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:00:23 
      8     4635 Sérgio Mónica                                        70 [128] COALA                           POR         1:00:41 
      9     5297 Cidálio Oliveira                                     73 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:02:25 
     10     3408 Nuno Pires                                           74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:03:24 
     11      111 Rolf HEDIGER                                         59 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:06:09 
     12     3913 Alberto César                                        70 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:06:24 
     13     2409 Ataíde Rosa                                          73 [094] CPOC                            POR         1:15:57 
     14     6003 Paulo Batista                                        75 [038] CM Arrábida                     POR         1:18:07 
     15      110 Lorenz BENNINGER                                     74 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:19:00 
     16     4685 José João Ferreira                                   74 [119] OriMarão                        POR         1:35:14 



D40  (1)                                                            

      1     1528 Marina Carrilho                                      73 [107] CAOS                            POR         1:16:21 



H45  (22)                                                           

      1     1457 António Amador                                       68 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           42:59 
      2     1202 Paulo Mosca                                          69 [005] CP Armada                       POR           44:08 
      3     2439 Licínio Ferreira                                     68 [088] ADC                             POR           45:26 
      4     2092 António Olival                                       72 [062] CA Madeira                      POR           47:40 
      5     1967 Luís Bucha                                           70 [008] CP EPAL                         POR           48:17 
      6     1810 Octávio Andrade                                      68 [102] .COM                            POR           51:46 
      7     2209 Luís Borges                                          71 [103] ADADesnível                     POR           52:27 
      8     2999 António Batista                                      69 [115] ATV                             POR           53:50 
      9     4287 António Cotovio                                      68 [070] COC                             POR           54:32 
     10     1931 Carlos Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR           55:37 
     11     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho                                 70 [115] ATV                             POR           57:40 
     12     6157 Vitor Lopes                                          70 [176] ABC Ori                         POR           58:20 
     13     1583 Jorge Oliveira                                       69 [070] COC                             POR           59:19 
     14     2654 Gilberto Andrade                                     71 [102] .COM                            POR         1:00:27 
     15     3893 Luís Nunes                                           72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:00:41 
     16     5199 Paulo Silva                                          72 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:02:30 
     17     5063 Sandro Castro                                        72 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:06:28 
     18     5314 Carlos M T Teixeira                                  72 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:32:25 

            1784 João Carrilho                                        70 [107] CAOS                            POR              mp 
     nc     1209 Luís Sérgio                                          68 [115] ATV                             POR         1:56:30 
     nc     5913 João Silva                                           71 [114] COA                             POR           54:13 
     nc     4422 João Direitinho                                      70 [159] COAAL                           POR         1:27:57 



D45  (4)                                                            

      1       83 Isabel Serrano                                       63 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           51:49 
      2       82 Carmen Pedrero                                       71 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           54:27 
      3     2849 Alexandra Coelho                                     68 [052] GD4C                            POR           56:38 
      4     2259 Susana Domingos                                      72 [070] COC                             POR         1:33:16 



H50  (21)                                                           

      1     1449 Manuel Dias                                          52 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           43:21 
      2     5158 Sérgio Santos                                        66 [090] ADFA                            POR           49:58 
      3     3010 Paulo Santos                                         67 [003] CIMO                            POR           52:04 
      4     1937 Tozé Silva                                           66 [070] COC                             POR           53:43 
      5     1344 António Pina                                         66 [157] AFAP                            POR           55:42 
      6     1108 Valdemar Sendim                                      65 [090] ADFA                            POR           56:39 
      7       85 Manuel Parrilla                                      64 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           56:46 
      8     3098 António Graça                                        63 [005] CP Armada                       POR           57:10 
      9     2750 Leonel Vieito                                        66 [070] COC                             POR           57:46 
     10     5053 José Carlos                                          62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR           58:08 
     11     1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                                     66 [176] ABC Ori                         POR           59:01 
     12     2440 António Ferreira                                     63 [088] ADC                             POR           59:47 
     13     4656 José Bolrão                                          64 [070] COC                             POR         1:01:47 
     14     3889 Rui Almeida                                          64 [157] AFAP                            POR         1:07:11 
     15     3073 Jorge Ferreira                                       65 [088] ADC                             POR         1:10:08 
     16     5551 David Afonso                                         66 [033] Clube TAP                       POR         1:15:37 
     17     5354 Noel Cabeça                                          64 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:18:02 
     18     4228 Ilídio Coelho                                        67 [070] COC                             POR         1:22:01 
     19     5294 Amândio Gonçalves                                    63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:22:22 
     20     4098 Júlio Oliveira                                       63 [005] CP Armada                       POR         1:40:30 

            2667 João Martins                                         67 [022] CLAC                            POR              mp 



D50  (5)                                                            

      1     4730 Assunção Almeida                                     59 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           56:02 
      2     4104 Maria Silva                                          65 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           57:55 
      3     1524 Helena Lopes                                         58 [1000] Individual POR Fed             POR           59:49 
      4     3890 Claudia Figueiredo                                   66 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:26:20 
      5     5293 Amália Gonçalves                                     63 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:29:34 



H55  (12)                                                           

      1     1405 João Barrulas                                        61 [090] ADFA                            POR           41:26 
      2     1095 Fernando Costa                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR           42:09 
      3     1182 Albano João                                          59 [070] COC                             POR           44:37 
      4     2905 Manuel Delgado                                       61 [052] GD4C                            POR           49:47 
      5     5248 José Vicente                                         61 [157] AFAP                            POR           50:44 
      6     1758 Aniceto Soares                                       62 [022] CLAC                            POR           50:45 
      7     3007 José Mário Baptista                                  62 [052] GD4C                            POR           53:42 
      8     4300 Carlos Garrido                                       59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:00:17 
      9     3872 António Aguiar                                       61 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:01:03 
     10     3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes                                 60 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:06:09 
     11     3865 Luís Pereira                                         58 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:10:08 
     12     2810 José Serra                                           59 [103] ADADesnível                     POR         1:41:59 



D55  (3)                                                            

      1     2410 Margarida Rocha                                      55 [052] GD4C                            POR           48:13 
      2     1640 Fernanda Ferreira                                    55 [168] CAB                             POR           59:05 

            2689 Lucília Esteves                                      60 [085] A Montanha                      POR              mp 



H60  (12)                                                           

      1     1577 Luís Sousa                                           54 [090] ADFA                            POR           38:01 
      2     2201 Luciano Lucas                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR           40:08 
      3     1373 Rui Antunes                                          57 [070] COC                             POR           41:51 
      4     1851 Escada da Costa                                      56 [128] COALA                           POR           43:16 
      5     1391 António Matias                                       57 [022] CLAC                            POR           44:03 
      6     3997 Jorge Artur                                          55 [090] ADFA                            POR           44:05 
      7     2441 Júlio Martins                                        57 [128] COALA                           POR           45:52 
      8     1190 Carlos Ferreira                                      56 [168] CAB                             POR           46:20 
      9     2118 Manuel Domingues                                     57 [070] COC                             POR           48:04 
     10     1567 Crispim Júnior                                       55 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:09:49 
     11     1677 António Reyes                                        54 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:27:06 
     12     2053 Carlos Rabaça                                        54 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:32:09 



D60  (3)                                                            

      1     1964 Guida Santos                                         53 [128] COALA                           POR         1:13:02 

            1390 Maria São João                                       53 [022] CLAC                            POR              mp 
     nc     1393 Paula Joaquim                                        57 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:01:35 



H65  (5)                                                            

      1     1903 Armando Santos                                       52 [128] COALA                           POR           38:29 
      2     3088 José Raposo                                          51 [128] COALA                           POR           42:55 
      3     1831 Jorge Santos                                         50 [128] COALA                           POR           51:30 
      4     2001 Costa Leite                                          50 [116] Montepio Geral                  POR           52:46 
      5     1441 Gil Rua                                              48 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           57:48 



D65  (1)                                                            

      1     5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen                                   49 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:08:44 



H70  (2)                                                            

      1     1576 Francisco Coelho                                     44 [033] Clube TAP                       POR           30:05 
      2     5958 António Laia                                         44 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR           43:37 



H75  (3)                                                            

      1     1149 Armandino Cramez                                     42 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           31:58 
      2     2121 José Grada                                           39 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           33:38 
      3     5687 Jorma Ovaskainen                                     42 [151] GafanhOri                       POR           34:23 



FinalFem  (47)                                                      

      1      705 Helena Lima                                          99 [070] COC                             POR           56:37 
      2      701 Adelindina Lopes                                     74 [070] COC                             POR           57:32 
      3      706 Inês Pinto                                           92 [052] GD4C                            POR           58:18 
      4      703 Susana Pontes                                        71 [070] COC                             POR         1:01:35 
      5      709 Liliana Oliveira                                     90 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:04:56 
      6      708 Carla Saraiva                                        89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:05:53 
      7      717 Joana Branco                                         01 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:06:16 
      8      722 Inês Domingues                                       94 [070] COC                             POR         1:08:09 
      9      721 Ana Pacheco                                          03 [102] .COM                            POR         1:09:15 
     10      711 Sandra Rodrigues                                     78 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:09:20 
     11      712 Catarina Castelão                                    85 [070] COC                             POR         1:11:00 
     12      702 Emília Silveira                                      76 [035] CN Alvito                       POR         1:11:04 
     13      713 Maria Sá                                             77 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:12:23 
     14      724 Sara Roberto                                         99 [070] COC                             POR         1:12:47 
     15      710 Maria Amador                                         70 [115] ATV                             POR         1:14:14 
     16      732 Cristina Santos                                      68 [151] GafanhOri                       POR         1:15:56 
     17      726 Beatriz Esteves                                      00 [070] COC                             POR         1:16:49 
     18      715 Maria do Mar                                         02 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:17:02 
     19      743 Verónica Fradique                                    97 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:17:19 
     20      733 Elisabete Dinis                                      73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:21:02 
     21      719 Luísa Pinheiro                                       96 [102] .COM                            POR         1:21:21 
     22      742 Diana Moreira                                        87 [168] CAB                             POR         1:21:58 
     23      730 Margarida Miranda                                    01 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:24:28 
     24      731 Carina Cotovio                                       00 [070] COC                             POR         1:24:42 
     25      716 Isabel Monteiro                                      58 [070] COC                             POR         1:25:33 
     26      729 Luísa Mateus                                         58 [070] COC                             POR         1:25:36 
     27      725 Eduarda Moreira                                      99 [088] ADC                             POR         1:25:47 
     28      723 Paula Rodrigues                                      67 [137] LCM                             POR         1:26:38 
     29      741 Inês Gonçalves                                       95 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:27:02 
     30      736 Anabela Freitas                                      72 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:36:50 
     31      727 Aida Correia                                         63 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:38:45 
     32      738 Joana Catarino                                       02 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:40:19 
     33      737 Manuela Nogueira                                     69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:43:47 
     34      740 Catarina Jesus                                       99 [070] COC                             POR         1:44:13 
     35      735 Ana Margarida Vaz                                    76 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:45:06 
     36      739 Ana Casal                                            70 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:46:52 
     37      734 Luísa Gaboleiro                                      63 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         2:10:04 

             704 Tânia Covas Costa                                    78 [102] .COM                            POR              mp 
             714 Anabela Vieito                                       67 [070] COC                             POR              mp 
             720 Catarina Ruivo                                       88 [070] COC                             POR              mp 
             744 Sónia Saramago                                       73 [115] ATV                             POR              mp 
     nc    50061 Laura Bernard                                        89 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:04:01 
     nc    48086 Mª Dolores Lahoz                                     67 [2188] ADOL                           ESP         1:24:29 
     nc    49087 Isabel Diz                                           84 [7198] CORNELIUS                      ESP         1:33:29 
     nc    47288 Stepanka Betkova                                     87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:01:24 
     nc    45322 Barbora Pijakova                                     94 [090] ADFA                            POR           57:16 
     nc    46094 Teresa Bellón Santos                                    Fluvial Lugo                          ESP         1:26:42 



FinalMasc  (65)                                                     

      1      604 Pedro Nogueira                                       82 [090] ADFA                            POR           46:30 
      2      601 João Mega Figueiredo                                 92 [035] CN Alvito                       POR           46:31 
      3      605 Tiago Martins Aires                                  82 [073] CMo Funchal                     POR           48:36 
      4      602 Marco Póvoa                                          76 [090] ADFA                            POR           51:23 
      5      607 Paulo Franco                                         81 [070] COC                             POR           52:06 
      6      620 Tomas Lima                                           01 [070] COC                             POR           52:14 
      7      608 Jorge Correia                                        70 [090] ADFA                            POR           52:52 
      8      606 Rafael Miguel                                        93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR           53:05 
      9      612 Bernardo Pereira                                     97 [090] ADFA                            POR           53:59 
     10      615 João Novo                                            97 [102] .COM                            POR           55:25 
     11      609 Alberto Branco                                       75 [005] CP Armada                       POR           55:44 
     12      622 Manuel Oliveira                                      01 [070] COC                             POR           56:24 
     13      613 Gildo Silva                                          85 [070] COC                             POR           57:45 
     14      629 Joaquim Sousa                                        70 [070] COC                             POR           58:09 
     15      611 João Ferreira                                        89 [168] CAB                             POR           59:27 
     16      621 Francisco Cordeiro                                   64 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:00:37 
     17      650 Vítor Delgado                                        67 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:02:19 
     18      626 Alexandre Reis                                       67 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:02:31 
     19      619 Arnaldo Mendes                                       79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                 POR         1:02:38 
     20      614 Luis Leite                                           76 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:04:06 
     21      637 Nuno Evangelista                                     80 [114] COA                             POR         1:04:54 
     22      603 Nelson Baroca                                        80 [062] CA Madeira                      POR         1:05:22 
     23      623 Davide Machado                                       88 [102] .COM                            POR         1:05:47 
     24      647 Pedro Moniz                                          00 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:05:57 
     25      627 Carlos Simões                                        72 [128] COALA                           POR         1:06:21 
     26      641 Tiago Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:06:31 
     27      624 Santos Sousa                                         64 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:06:33 
     28      628 Bruno Nazário                                        80 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:06:36 
     29      659 Tiago Figueiredo                                     99 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:06:53 
     30      656 Goncalo Pirrolas                                     96 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:07:14 
     31      638 José Fernandes                                       59 [102] .COM                            POR         1:07:43 
     32      657 Ricardo Ferreira                                     00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:07:45 
     33      630 Manuel Luís                                          63 [005] CP Armada                       POR         1:07:46 
     34      652 Jorge Baltazar                                       66 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:08:25 
     35      644 Filipe Dias                                          85 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:08:35 
     36      639 André Henriques                                      00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   POR         1:09:28 
     37      631 Pedro Peralta                                        02 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:09:30 
     38      634 Sérgio Rodrigues                                     71 [005] CP Armada                       POR         1:10:07 
     39      643 João Gomes                                           78 [062] CA Madeira                      POR         1:10:35 
     40      618 Domingos Martins                                     89 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:10:57 
     41      640 Rui Botão                                            68 [070] COC                             POR         1:11:02 
     42      642 Jorge Marques                                        73 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:11:34 
     43      654 Luis Barreiro                                        82 [054] NADA                            POR         1:11:36 
     44      632 Jorge Mendes                                         75 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:11:38 
     45      646 Xavier Vieira                                        69 [062] CA Madeira                      POR         1:11:46 
     46      658 Miguel Gualdino                                      87 [052] GD4C                            POR         1:13:00 
     47      635 Manuel Lopes                                         96 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:13:22 
     48      633 Pedro Laia                                           77 [133] GDU Azoia                       POR         1:13:54 
     49      645 João Pinto                                           01 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:15:59 
     50      653 Diogo Lampreia                                       01 [090] ADFA                            POR         1:17:32 
     51      649 André Roberto                                        02 [070] COC                             POR         1:19:05 
     52      651 Carlos Garcia                                        64 [157] AFAP                            POR         1:20:07 
     53      648 Marco Martins                                        94 [022] CLAC                            POR         1:20:48 
     54      660 Jorge Silva                                          60 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:22:18 
     55      636 António J Silva                                      85 [085] A Montanha                      POR         1:25:19 
     56      617 José Fernandes                                       01 [102] .COM                            POR         1:28:21 

             616 Diogo Delgado                                        97 [052] GD4C                            POR              mp 
           64097 Xoel Garcia                                             [6482] AROMON                         ESP              mp 
     nc    68080 José Manuel Martínez                                 70 [2188] ADOL                           ESP           57:43 
     nc    62084 José Ángel Ramos                                     64 [2188] ADOL                           ESP         1:21:26 
     nc    61093 Ángel Soto                                           92 [6482] AROMON                         ESP         1:07:29 
     nc    65109 Gregoire SCHRAGO                                     66 [9935] SKOG Fribourg                  SUI         1:08:04 
     nc    63714 Paulo Lima                                           78 [114] COA                             POR         1:07:32 
     nc    67448 João Magalhães                                       98 [102] .COM                            POR           55:34 
     nc    66095 Adrián Alonso                                           [6482] AROMON                         ESP         1:12:31