Camp Nacional Absoluto 2017seg 04-12-2017 21:23
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl    Stno Name                            YB Club                       S1            S2           Total 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (19)                      

   1   90027 Maria de Lurdes Teixeira        60 [007] Ori-Estarreja     23:06    1    36:41    5            
                                                                      1000.00        768.29         1768.29 
   2   90070 Matilde Batista                 07 [1564] Individual PO    30:05    2    29:28    2            
                                                                       767.87        956.45         1724.32 
   3   90071 Salvador Nazaré                 10 [1564] Individual PO    33:04    3    28:11    1            
                                                                       698.59       1000.00         1698.59 
   4   90069 Maria Nazaré                    07 [1564] Individual PO    42:09    8    29:34    3            
                                                                       548.04        953.21         1501.25 
   5   90068 Inês Gomes                      07 [1564] Individual PO    42:05    7    31:01    4            
                                                                       548.91        908.65         1457.56 
   6   90044 Sílvia Gonçalves                77 [1564] Individual PO    38:21    5    39:40    6            
                                                                       602.35        710.50         1312.85 
   7   90119 Susana Caeiro                      [1564] Individual PO    53:43   10    40:14    7            
                                                                       430.03        700.50         1130.53 
   8   90151 David Pereira                      [1564] Individual PO                  41:50    8            
                                                                                     673.71          673.71 
   9   90143 Anabela Gomes                      [133] GDU Azoia                       44:44    9            
                                                                                     630.03          630.03 
  10   90041 Mário Moreira                   77 [1564] Individual PO    37:35    4                          
                                                                       614.63                        614.63 
  11    4895 Alda Marcelo                       [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg                  49:13   10            
                                                                                     572.64          572.64 
  12   90149 Duarte Andrade                     [1564] Individual PO                  49:23   11            
                                                                                     570.71          570.71 
  13   12257 NunoS+PaulaM                       [035] CN Alvito         41:24    6                          
                                                                       557.97                        557.97 
  14   90134 Rodrigo Barbas                     [159] COAAL             42:32    9                          
                                                                       543.10                        543.10 
  15   90144 Matilde Rosa                       [094] CPOC                            56:38   12            
                                                                                     497.65          497.65 
  16   90126 MJLabau+MSRocha+ MadalenaLabau     [070] COC               55:46   11                          
                                                                       414.23                        414.23 
  17    5685 Andreia Santos                     [116] Montepio Geral                1:10:51   13            
                                                                                     397.79          397.79 
  18   90077 CarlaL+TomásS                      [1564] Individual PO                1:15:42   14            
                                                                                     372.30          372.30 
  19   90140 André Herdade                      [1564] Individual PO       mp                               
                                                                         0.00                          0.00 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (17)                     

   1    3131 José Oliveira                   64 [114] COA               37:32    1    25:31    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2   90137 Grigas Piteira                     [151] GafanhOri         44:06    2    34:54    2            
                                                                       851.10        731.14         1582.24 
   3   90117 EugénioS+NairA                     [1564] Individual PO    56:21    7    45:41    5            
                                                                       666.08        558.56         1224.64 
   4    6096 Gonçalo Machado                 86 [168] CAB               50:11    4    58:53    9            
                                                                       747.92        433.34         1181.26 
   5    3430 Dias Coelho                     55 [033] Clube TAP       1:02:32    8    54:52    7            
                                                                       600.21        465.07         1065.28 
   6   90099 Simão Cegonho A.                02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    44:29    3                          
                                                                       843.76                        843.76 
   7    4078 Ana Pinto                       83 [056] Natura          1:26:50   11  1:19:39   11            
                                                                       432.25        320.36          752.61 
   8   90128 Anabela Morais+ Carolina Tacão  02 ES Palmela              51:47    5                          
                                                                       724.81                        724.81 
   9   90105 Margarida Rosa                  02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    55:15    6                          
                                                                       679.34                        679.34 
  10   90146 Matilde Baptista                   [1564] Individual PO                  40:43    3            
                                                                                     626.69          626.69 
  11   90147 Catarina Sousa                     [1564] Individual PO                  41:20    4            
                                                                                     617.34          617.34 
  12   90130 MariaGonçalves+ JacintoGnçalve     [1564] Individual PO  1:07:38    9                          
                                                                       554.95                        554.95 
  13   90076 André Eusébio                   85 [1564] Individual PO                  47:43    6            
                                                                                     534.75          534.75 
  14    3486 Isabel Saraiva                     [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:14:38   10                          
                                                                       502.90                        502.90 
  15    5398 Nadea Morais                    77 [125] CP Abrunheira                   56:43    8            
                                                                                     449.90          449.90 
  16   90150 Rosário Matias                     [1564] Individual PO                1:07:34   10            
                                                                                     377.65          377.65 
  17   90118 Marco+Maria+ Dinis Caeiro          [1564] Individual PO  1:45:45   12                          
                                                                       354.93                        354.93 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (44)                      

   1   90131 João Palminha                      [1564] Individual PO    48:45    1    48:46    3            
                                                                      1000.00        623.03         1623.03 
   2    6229 CátiaR+JMC                         [151] GafanhOri       1:22:47   18    34:58    2            
                                                                       588.89        868.92         1457.81 
   3   90018 Ana Raquel Tomás                87 [1564] Individual PO    57:44    3    51:17    7            
                                                                       844.40        592.46         1436.86 
   4   90038 EUGENIA TAVARES                 62 [8853] EBPeDonaciano  1:06:56    7    53:58   12            
                                                                       728.34        563.00         1291.34 
   5   90007 Felisbela Morais                70 [1564] Individual PO  1:13:48   10    51:29    8            
                                                                       660.57        590.16         1250.73 
   6   90132 Jeronima Rocha                     [052] GD4C            1:21:18   16    57:35   13            
                                                                       599.63        527.64         1127.27 
   7   90081 Cristina Torcato                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:30:17   19    51:49    9            
                                                                       539.97        586.36         1126.33 
   8   90052 João Pedro da Si Martins        03 [6978] AECidadeEntro       mp         30:23    1            
                                                                         0.00       1000.00         1000.00 
   9   90138 Fernando Saramago                  [1564] Individual PO    56:47    2       mp                 
                                                                       858.53          0.00          858.53 
  10   90019 AntónioC+GuidaP EsmeraldaC+Sér     [1564] Individual PO  1:03:33    4                          
                                                                       767.11                        767.11 
  11   90112 Nuno Mirão                      85 [1564] Individual PO  1:03:38    5                          
                                                                       766.11                        766.11 
  12   90133 InesQuadros+ TomasAfonso           [1564] Individual PO  1:06:45    6                          
                                                                       730.34                        730.34 
  13   90023 Dulce Lopes                     72 [094] CPOC            1:10:59    8      dns                 
                                                                       686.78                        686.78 
  14   90072 Sofia Rocha                     96 [151] GafanhOri       1:12:03    9                          
                                                                       676.61                        676.61 
  15   90110 Diogo Job                       02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:18:53   11                          
                                                                       618.00                        618.00 
  16   90089 Emanuel Silva                   02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:19:06   12                          
                                                                       616.31                        616.31 
  17   90139 Nuno Rei                           [1564] Individual PO  1:19:07   13                          
                                                                       616.18                        616.18 
  18   90093 Duarte Santos                   04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:19:09   14                          
                                                                       615.92                        615.92 
  19   90136 GonçaloMesquita+ VeronicaFidal     [1564] Individual PO  1:19:30   15                          
                                                                       613.21                        613.21 
  20   90080 Matilde Cordas                  03 [097] Clube Millenni                  50:08    4            
                                                                                     606.05          606.05 
  21   90079 Pedro Cordas                    73 [097] Clube Millenni                  50:09    5            
                                                                                     605.85          605.85 
  22   90042 Mário Moreira                   77 [1564] Individual PO                  50:35    6            
                                                                                     600.66          600.66 
  23   90141 Custódio Sebastião                 [1564] Individual PO  1:22:09   17                          
                                                                       593.43                        593.43 
  24   90032 Carla Ferreira                  71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg                  51:51   10            
                                                                                     585.99          585.99 
  25   90048 Fátima Emauz                    68 [1564] Individual PO       mp         53:11   11            
                                                                         0.00        571.29          571.29 
  26   90098 Petra Pó                        02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:33:09   20                          
                                                                       523.35                        523.35 
  27   90088 Érica Martins                   01 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:33:16   21                          
                                                                       522.69                        522.69 
  28   90148 Custódio Sebastião                 [151] GafanhOri                       58:08   14            
                                                                                     522.65          522.65 
  29   90104 Mariana André                   04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:34:08   22                          
                                                                       517.88                        517.88 
  30   90083 Iara Pó                         05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:35:26   23                          
                                                                       510.83                        510.83 
  31   90092 Diana Sobral                    03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:36:59   24                          
                                                                       502.66                        502.66 
  32   90090 Beatriz Meira                   05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:40:12   25                          
                                                                       486.53                        486.53 
  33   90087 Lara Cerqueira                  05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:40:16   26                          
                                                                       486.20                        486.20 
  34   90095 Leonor Fernandes                05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:40:18   27                          
                                                                       486.04                        486.04 
  35   90086 Lara Teixeira                   05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:40:21   28                          
                                                                       485.80                        485.80 
  36   90111 Daniel Pó                       71 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  1:40:56   29                          
                                                                       482.99                        482.99 
  37   90024 Lídia Lopes                     71 [176] ABC Ori                       1:03:31   15            
                                                                                     478.35          478.35 
  38   90022 Manuela Cruz                    56 [1564] Individual PO                1:18:48   16            
                                                                                     385.58          385.58 
  39   90135 Antonio+Susana+ Catarina+Rita      [1564] Individual PO  2:09:02   30                          
                                                                       377.81                        377.81 
  40   90152 InesQuadros+ TomásSantos           [1564] Individual PO                1:34:08   17            
                                                                                     322.77          322.77 
  41   90129 Jorge Artur Rodrigues           56 [1564] Individual PO                1:51:00   18            
                                                                                     273.72          273.72 
  42   90074 FranciscoP+InesP JorgeP            [1564] Individual PO                1:55:26   19            
                                                                                     263.21          263.21 
  43   90049 Miguel Pinto                    67 [1564] Individual PO      dns           dnf                 
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 
  43   90124 Ricardo Guimarães               71 [1564] Individual PO      dnf           dns                 
                                                                         0.00                          0.00 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (17)                     

   1   90125 Nuno Mendes                     84 [151] GafanhOri         39:58    2    54:17    1            
                                                                       936.61       1000.00         1936.61 
   2   90008 Pedro Nogueira d Lemos          67 [1564] Individual PO    44:17    3    59:12    2            
                                                                       845.31        916.95         1762.26 
   3   90142 Custódio Pinto                     [1564] Individual PO    54:44    4  1:01:04    5            
                                                                       683.92        888.92         1572.84 
   4   90014 LucianoM+MariaM                    [1000] Individual PO  1:00:38    7  1:00:35    3            
                                                                       617.37        896.01         1513.38 
   5   90067 Rui Henriques                   66 [1564] Individual PO  1:12:38    8  1:00:57    4            
                                                                       515.37        890.62         1405.99 
   6    5802 Andreia Madureir Marques        87 [085] A Montanha      1:29:30   10  1:12:52    9            
                                                                       418.25        744.97         1163.22 
   7   90020 Rui Bernardo                    66 [1564] Individual PO    37:26    1                          
                                                                      1000.00                       1000.00 
   8   90045 Paula Gonçalves                 75 [1564] Individual PO  1:28:13    9  1:48:11   11            
                                                                       424.33        501.77          926.10 
   9   90120 Pedro Ferreira                  63 [1564] Individual PO                1:03:08    6            
                                                                                     859.82          859.82 
  10   90017 Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues      98 [1564] Individual PO                1:11:35    7            
                                                                                     758.32          758.32 
  11    2621 FabioD+PedroD                      [116] Montepio Geral                1:12:26    8            
                                                                                     749.42          749.42 
  12    2052 António Campos                     [1564] Individual PO                1:17:44   10            
                                                                                     698.33          698.33 
  13    2863 António Patrício                64 [1000] Individual PO    55:05    5                          
                                                                       679.58                        679.58 
  14   90113 João Miguel Pere Godinho        86 [1564] Individual PO    57:44    6                          
                                                                       648.38                        648.38 
  15   90039 Maria Margarida Couto           64 [1564] Individual PO                2:14:07   12            
                                                                                     404.75          404.75 
  16   90040 Armando Jorge Nu Fernandes      65 [1564] Individual PO                2:14:18   13            
                                                                                     404.19          404.19 
  17   90016 Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues      67 [1564] Individual PO                    dnf                 
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 



H10  (5)                                       

   1    6343 António Oliveira                09 [070] COC               18:05    1    21:07    2            
                                                                      1000.00        996.05         1996.05 
   2   90031 Alfredo Marcelo                 08 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    23:06    3    21:02    1            
                                                                       782.83       1000.00         1782.83 
   3    6319 Afonso Cunha                    08 [085] A Montanha        22:35    2    22:40    3            
                                                                       800.74        927.94         1728.68 
   4    5670 Gabriel Lopes                   09 [107] CAOS              28:51    4                          
                                                                       626.81                        626.81 
   5    6279 Simão Laia                      13 [133] GDU Azoia         35:13    5      dns                 
                                                                       513.49                        513.49 



D10  (2)                                       

   1    6000 Benedita                        13 [007] Ori-Estarreja     36:31    2  1:00:10    1            
                                                                       701.96       1000.00         1701.96 
   2   90064 Luana Batista                   08 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    25:38    1                          
                                                                      1000.00                       1000.00 



H12  (13)                                      

   1    6211 João Gomes                      05 [052] GD4C              17:32    1    36:22    3            
                                                                      1000.00        755.73         1755.73 
   2   90037 Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites          07 [8853] EBPeDonaciano    24:43    5    27:29    1            
                                                                       709.37       1000.00         1709.37 
   3    6335 Rúben Pereira                   05 [052] GD4C              22:27    3    30:16    2            
                                                                       780.99        908.04         1689.03 
   4    6174 Duarte Reis                     06 [085] A Montanha        21:28    2    39:26    5            
                                                                       816.77        696.96         1513.73 
   5    6059 Tiago Carrilho                  06 [107] CAOS              29:42    7    37:01    4            
                                                                       590.35        742.46         1332.81 
   6    6225 Afonso Gomes                    07 [133] GDU Azoia         36:48   12  1:12:34    6            
                                                                       476.45        378.73          855.18 
   7   90066 Miguel Manso                    05 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    23:19    4                          
                                                                       751.97                        751.97 
   8   90056 Gabriel Laia                    05 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    28:52    6                          
                                                                       607.39                        607.39 
   9   90055 João Pinhal                     05 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    30:40    8                          
                                                                       571.74                        571.74 
  10   90057 Francisco Laranjeira            06 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    30:52    9                          
                                                                       568.03                        568.03 
  11    5671 Dinis Lopes                     05 [107] CAOS              32:56   10                          
                                                                       532.39                        532.39 
  12   90094 Diogo Xavier Silva              05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    33:21   11                          
                                                                       525.74                        525.74 
  13   90062 Santiago Correia                06 [7061] AENavRodrigSo  1:15:57   13                          
                                                                       230.85                        230.85 



D12  (6)                                       

   1      63 Isabel Ramos                    06 [2188] ADOL                           35:57    1            
                                                                                    1000.00         1000.00 
   1   90053 Carolina Rusga                  06 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    21:22    1                          
                                                                      1000.00                       1000.00 
   3   90043 Maria Leonor Moreira            08 [1564] Individual PO    54:10    5  1:06:47    2            
                                                                       394.46        538.31          932.77 
   4   90059 Catarina Veríssimo              06 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    28:13    2                          
                                                                       757.24                        757.24 
   5   90061 Núria Batista                   06 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    45:02    3                          
                                                                       474.46                        474.46 
   6   90096 Mafalda Marques                 05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    45:23    4                          
                                                                       470.80                        470.80 



H14  (18)                                      

   1    6210 Pedro Viana                     03 [052] GD4C              21:31    2    26:22    2            
                                                                       971.34        874.21         1845.55 
   2    6164 Rodrigo Lima                    04 [085] A Montanha        20:54    1    32:30    6            
                                                                      1000.00        709.23         1709.23 
   3    6038 Miguel Braz                     04 [070] COC               23:29    4    29:29    4            
                                                                       889.99        781.80         1671.79 
   4    6270 Afonso Guimarães                03 [052] GD4C              22:35    3    31:08    5            
                                                                       925.46        740.36         1665.82 
   5    5081 Martim Carrilho                 03 [107] CAOS              39:31   12    23:03    1            
                                                                       528.89       1000.00         1528.89 
   6    6207 Bernardo Rosa                   03 [070] COC               27:10    5    35:31    7            
                                                                       769.33        648.99         1418.32 
   7    5311 Bernardo Filipe                 03 [070] COC               27:15    6    37:37    8            
                                                                       766.97        612.76         1379.73 
   8    6285 Alexandre Soares                04 [022] CLAC              30:26    9    38:41    9            
                                                                       686.75        595.86         1282.61 
   9    6227 Tiago Gomes                     05 [133] GDU Azoia         33:04   10    52:55   11            
                                                                       632.06        435.59         1067.65 
  10    6234 Rafael Torres                   03 [035] CN Alvito       1:16:28   15    29:07    3            
                                                                       273.32        791.64         1064.96 
  11    6007 Pedro Mendes                    03 [090] ADFA              27:30    7  1:36:27   12            
                                                                       760.00        238.98          998.98 
  12   90063 Rafael Rusga                    03 [7061] AENavRodrigSo    28:42    8                          
                                                                       728.22                        728.22 
  13    6065 Diogo Neto                      04 [056] Natura                          38:58   10            
                                                                                     591.53          591.53 
  14     994 Miguel Miranda                  03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    37:55   11                          
                                                                       551.21                        551.21 
  15     997 Pedro Miranda                   03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    41:22   13                          
                                                                       505.24                        505.24 
  16     993 Miguel Alpedrinha               04 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    41:58   14                          
                                                                       498.01                        498.01 
  17      89 Miguel Silva Pereira            06 [8853] EBPeDonaciano    48:03   nc  1:02:20   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
  17     995 Pedro Almeida                   03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    44:50   nc                          
                                                                         0.00                          0.00 



D14  (8)                                       

   1    5582 Catarina Pereira                   [090] ADFA              38:39    1    40:53    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    6244 Carlota Rodrigues               05 [070] COC               39:28    2  1:00:54    6            
                                                                       979.31        671.32         1650.63 
   3    6208 Patrícia Rosa                   05 [070] COC               51:18    4    50:32    2            
                                                                       753.41        809.04         1562.45 
   4    5688 Joana Martinho                  04 [070] COC               46:15    3    56:53    4            
                                                                       835.68        718.72         1554.40 
   5    6320 Mariana São bento               04 [085] A Montanha        56:05    5    58:08    5            
                                                                       689.15        703.27         1392.42 
   6    6243 Mara Luna                       05 [070] COC                  mp         54:10    3            
                                                                         0.00        754.77          754.77 
   7      90 Beatriz Fernandes               05 [8853] EBPeDonaciano    54:18   nc  1:03:59   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
   7      92 Matilde Silva                   05 [8853] EBPeDonaciano    48:00   nc  1:01:23   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



H16  (21)                                      

   1    6201 José Fernandes                  01 [102] .COM              31:26    3    41:36    1            
                                                                       910.92       1000.00         1910.92 
   2    5073 Manuel Oliveira                 01 [070] COC               32:28    4    42:32    2            
                                                                       881.93        978.06         1859.99 
   3    6041 Tiago Lampreia                  01 [090] ADFA              31:06    2    46:08    4            
                                                                       920.69        901.73         1822.42 
   4    5896 Pedro Peralta                   02 [133] GDU Azoia         34:45    6    44:24    3            
                                                                       823.98        936.94         1760.92 
   5    5299 André Roberto                   02 [070] COC               35:37    7    47:47    6            
                                                                       803.93        870.60         1674.53 
   6    6048 Diogo Oliveira                  01 [102] .COM              33:49    5    52:53    8            
                                                                       846.72        786.64         1633.36 
   7    6039 João Pinto                      01 [090] ADFA              44:11    9    47:18    5            
                                                                       648.06        879.49         1527.55 
   8    6040 Diogo Lampreia                  01 [090] ADFA              45:16   10    48:24    7            
                                                                       632.55        859.50         1492.05 
   9    6175 João Sousa                      02 [133] GDU Azoia         41:04    8    53:43    9            
                                                                       697.24        774.43         1471.67 
  10    6053 Pedro Lagarto                   03 [022] CLAC              45:56   13    57:54   10            
                                                                       623.37        718.48         1341.85 
  11    6075 Tiago Pereira                   02 [167] NAST              45:49   12  1:02:14   11            
                                                                       624.95        668.45         1293.40 
  12    5954 Pedro Carvalho                  01 [022] CLAC              45:29   11  1:04:01   12            
                                                                       629.53        649.83         1279.36 
  13    6073 Tiago Caineta                   01 [007] Ori-Estarreja     49:32   14  1:05:34   13            
                                                                       578.06        634.47         1212.53 
  14    5737 Vasco Mendes                    02 [133] GDU Azoia         28:38    1       mp                 
                                                                      1000.00          0.00         1000.00 
  15    6160 Artur Cunha                     02 [085] A Montanha      1:04:59   16  1:32:10   15            
                                                                       440.63        451.36          891.99 
  16    5598 Afonso Fernandes                01 [137] LCM             1:57:48   21  1:08:13   14            
                                                                       243.07        609.82          852.89 
  17    6334 Fábio Baptista                  02 [085] A Montanha      1:49:08   20  1:36:12   16            
                                                                       262.37        432.43          694.80 
  18      99 João Vinagreiro                 02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    58:59   15                          
                                                                       485.45                        485.45 
  19    6224 Ricardo Gomes                   02 [133] GDU Azoia       1:26:09   17       mp                 
                                                                       332.37          0.00          332.37 
  20    6161 Bruno Lopes                     02 [085] A Montanha      1:33:05   18       mp                 
                                                                       307.61          0.00          307.61 
  21    6286 José Vieira Maia                02 [085] A Montanha      1:41:10   19       mp                 
                                                                       283.03          0.00          283.03 



D16  (9)                                       

   1    6046 Ana Pacheco                     03 [102] .COM              31:02    1    50:43    3            
                                                                      1000.00        967.14         1967.14 
   2    6205 Joana Branco                    01 [090] ADFA              32:41    2    49:41    2            
                                                                       949.52        987.25         1936.77 
   3    6177 Maria do Mar                    02 [090] ADFA              38:57    4    49:03    1            
                                                                       796.75       1000.00         1796.75 
   4    5879 Joana Catarino                  02 [022] CLAC              34:33    3    58:36    5            
                                                                       898.22        837.03         1735.25 
   5    5706 Margarida Miranda               01 [052] GD4C              39:06    5    55:36    4            
                                                                       793.69        882.19         1675.88 
   6    5663 Patrícia Pardal                 01 [035] CN Alvito         40:28    6  1:07:48    6            
                                                                       766.89        723.45         1490.34 
   7     105 Marta Costinha                  02 [3152] ESPinhal Novo    50:30    7                          
                                                                       614.52                        614.52 
   8    6217 Mafalda Lima                    02 [085] A Montanha        56:37    8       mp                 
                                                                       548.13          0.00          548.13 
   9    5828 Luciana Ferreira                02 [088] ADC             1:14:12    9       mp                 
                                                                       418.24          0.00          418.24 



H18  (7)                                       

   1    3976 Tomas Lima                      01 [070] COC               30:46    1    42:04    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    5799 Pedro Moniz                     00 [090] ADFA              31:43    2    47:19    3            
                                                                       970.05        889.05         1859.10 
   3    5488 André Henriques                 00 [007] Ori-Estarreja     34:46    3    45:39    2            
                                                                       884.95        921.50         1806.45 
   4    5797 Ricardo Ferreira                00 [007] Ori-Estarreja     38:27    4    49:34    4            
                                                                       800.17        848.69         1648.86 
   5    5437 Tiago Figueiredo                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja     47:03    6    49:34    4            
                                                                       653.91        848.69         1502.60 
   6    5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja     38:57    5       mp                 
                                                                       789.90          0.00          789.90 
   7    6058 Duarte Mendes                   00 [022] CLAC            1:17:53    7      dns                 
                                                                       395.04                        395.04 



D18  (12)                                      

   1    4909 Sara Roberto                    99 [070] COC               40:13    1    51:17    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    5166 Beatriz Esteves                 00 [070] COC               42:01    2    51:58    2            
                                                                       957.16        986.85         1944.01 
   3    5839 Eduarda Moreira                 99 [088] ADC               46:42    4    52:34    3            
                                                                       861.17        975.59         1836.76 
   4    5064 Carina Cotovio                  00 [070] COC               44:38    3    55:05    4            
                                                                       901.05        931.01         1832.06 
   5    5527 Laura Roothans                  99 [035] CN Alvito         47:27    5  1:05:28    6            
                                                                       847.56        783.35         1630.91 
   6    5699 Catarina Jesus                  99 [070] COC             1:01:52    7  1:00:30    5            
                                                                       650.05        847.66         1497.71 
   7    6246 Ana Jorge                       99 [007] Ori-Estarreja     56:36    6  1:08:45    8            
                                                                       710.54        745.94         1456.48 
   8    6328 Inês José                       00 [102] .COM            1:06:16    8  1:07:34    7            
                                                                       606.89        759.00         1365.89 
   9    5443 Filipa Castro                   99 [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:10:43   11  1:16:25    9            
                                                                       568.70        671.10         1239.80 
  10   90051 Mariana Ferreira                00 [6978] AECidadeEntro  1:07:13    9                          
                                                                       598.31                        598.31 
  11   90050 Mariana Beirante                00 [6978] AECidadeEntro  1:10:33   10                          
                                                                       570.04                        570.04 
  12    6329 Maria Dias                      99 [102] .COM            1:17:39   12       mp                 
                                                                       517.92          0.00          517.92 



H20  (10)                                      

   1    5279 Bernardo Pereira                97 [090] ADFA              35:45    1    40:20    2            
                                                                      1000.00        997.52         1997.52 
   2    3760 Vasco Duarte                    97 [090] ADFA              37:11    2    40:14    1            
                                                                       961.45       1000.00         1961.45 
   3    3832 Diogo Delgado                   97 [052] GD4C              40:53    3    41:36    4            
                                                                       874.44        967.15         1841.59 
   4    4544 António Horta                   98 [151] GafanhOri         52:56    4    54:31    5            
                                                                       675.38        738.00         1413.38 
   5    5504 Diogo Reis                      98 [052] GD4C              57:09    6    59:28    6            
                                                                       625.55        676.57         1302.12 
   6   25287 João Novo                       97 [102] .COM                            41:28    3            
                                                                                     970.26          970.26 
   7    5757 Daniel Magalhães                98 [102] .COM              54:35    5       mp                 
                                                                       654.96          0.00          654.96 
   8    4985 Pedro Gonçalves                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja        mp       1:16:15    7            
                                                                         0.00        527.65          527.65 
   9    5448 João Magalhães                  98 [102] .COM              34:54   nc    42:28   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
   9    5006 Gabriel Braz                    97 [070] COC               46:15   nc  1:03:36   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



D20  (4)                                       

   1    3975 Helena Lima                     99 [070] COC               40:56    1    40:00    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    5634 Carolina Caroço                 98 [090] ADFA              51:31    3    53:11    3            
                                                                       794.56        752.12         1546.68 
   3    5506 Verónica Fradique               97 [052] GD4C              48:26    2  1:00:56    4            
                                                                       845.15        656.46         1501.61 
   4    5665 Patrícia Romão                  98 [090] ADFA                            42:44    2            
                                                                                     936.04          936.04 



HE  (24)                                       

   1    3299 João Mega Figueiredo            92 [035] CN Alvito         35:22    3    33:02    1            
                                                                       934.50       1000.00         1934.50 
   2    1111 Pedro Nogueira                  82 [090] ADFA              35:08    2    35:20    2            
                                                                       940.70        934.91         1875.61 
   3    1874 Tiago Martins Aires             82 [073] CMo Funchal       33:03    1    38:01    5            
                                                                      1000.00        868.92         1868.92 
   4    4103 Rafael Miguel                   93 [007] Ori-Estarreja     38:50    5    38:09    6            
                                                                       851.07        865.88         1716.95 
   5    1132 Paulo Franco                    81 [070] COC               39:35    6    39:03    7            
                                                                       834.95        845.92         1680.87 
   6    3785 Nelson Baroca                   80 [062] CA Madeira        45:09   10    37:09    3            
                                                                       732.00        889.19         1621.19 
   7    2668 Gildo Silva                     85 [070] COC               43:37    9    40:31    9            
                                                                       757.74        815.30         1573.04 
   8    5127 Carlos Simões                   72 [128] COALA             40:47    8    43:40   12            
                                                                       810.38        756.49         1566.87 
   9    1811 Luis Leite                      76 [052] GD4C              46:43   11    41:05   10            
                                                                       707.46        804.06         1511.52 
  10    1963 João Ferreira                   89 [168] CAB               47:45   12    40:30    8            
                                                                       692.15        815.64         1507.79 
  11    3167 Nuno Evangelista                80 [114] COA               47:47   13    45:26   13            
                                                                       691.66        727.07         1418.73 
  12    3555 Filipe Dias                     85 [052] GD4C              50:44   17    46:51   16            
                                                                       651.45        705.09         1356.54 
  13    3602 Luis Barreiro                   82 [054] NADA              49:29   16    48:35   20            
                                                                       667.90        679.93         1347.83 
  14    2983 João Gomes                      78 [062] CA Madeira        51:59   18    46:48   15            
                                                                       635.78        705.84         1341.62 
  15    2150 Xavier Vieira                   69 [062] CA Madeira        53:06   19    47:24   17            
                                                                       622.41        696.91         1319.32 
  16    1871 Pedro Duarte                    86 [090] ADFA                            37:12    4            
                                                                                     887.99          887.99 
  17    5287 João Novo                       97 [102] .COM              37:30    4                          
                                                                       881.33                        881.33 
  18    2060 Marco Póvoa                     76 [090] ADFA              40:31    7                          
                                                                       815.71                        815.71 
  19    3173 Davide Machado                  88 [102] .COM                            42:48   11            
                                                                                     771.81          771.81 
  20      93 Ángel Soto                      92 [6482] AROMON                         46:29   14            
                                                                                     710.65          710.65 
  21      97 Xoel Garcia                     87 [6482] AROMON                         47:50   18            
                                                                                     690.59          690.59 
  22    3954 Goncalo Pirrolas                96 [090] ADFA              48:01   14                          
                                                                       688.30                        688.30 
  23      95 Adrián Alonso                   90 [6482] AROMON                         48:14   19            
                                                                                     684.87          684.87 
  24    2823 Rui Pisco                       75 [114] COA               48:49   15                          
                                                                       677.02                        677.02 



DE  (13)                                       

   1    4112 Inês Pinto                      92 [052] GD4C              37:51    1    41:18    4            
                                                                      1000.00        897.90         1897.90 
   2    5288 Stepanka Betkova                87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    41:21    3    39:11    3            
                                                                       915.36        946.41         1861.77 
   3    3315 Adelindina Lopes                74 [070] COC               44:04    4    37:05    1            
                                                                       858.93       1000.00         1858.93 
   4    6322 Barbora Pijakova                94 [090] ADFA              39:20    2    43:11    5            
                                                                       962.29        858.74         1821.03 
   5    1629 Emília Silveira                 76 [035] CN Alvito         44:57    5    39:03    2            
                                                                       842.05        949.64         1791.69 
   6    3157 Liliana Oliveira                90 [052] GD4C              51:23    6    44:45    7            
                                                                       736.62        828.68         1565.30 
   7    3519 Maria Sá                        77 [090] ADFA              53:24    8    48:24    8            
                                                                       708.80        766.18         1474.98 
   8    3054 Inês Domingues                  94 [070] COC               52:30    7    51:07   10            
                                                                       720.95        725.46         1446.41 
   9    2282 Carla Saraiva                   89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                   44:42    6            
                                                                                     829.60          829.60 
  10   23052 Catarina Ruivo                  88 [070] COC                             50:49    9            
                                                                                     729.75          729.75 
  11      87 Isabel Diz                      84 [7198] CORNELIUS                      52:54   11            
                                                                                     701.01          701.01 
  12      94 Teresa Bellón Santos            96 Fluvial Lugo                          54:33   12            
                                                                                     679.80          679.80 
  13      61 Laura Bernard                   89 [090] ADFA              44:25   nc    33:52   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



H21A  (25)                                     

   1    2816 Jorge Fortunato                 89 [007] Ori-Estarreja     34:22    1    43:31    2            
                                                                      1000.00        958.64         1958.64 
   2    5698 Pedro Laia                      77 [133] GDU Azoia         41:10    4    44:25    3            
                                                                       834.82        939.21         1774.03 
   3    2049 António J Silva                 85 [085] A Montanha        40:53    3    45:22    5            
                                                                       840.60        919.54         1760.14 
   4    2969 Domingos Martins                89 [052] GD4C              45:37    8    41:43    1            
                                                                       753.38       1000.00         1753.38 
   5    5061 Manuel Lopes                    96 [090] ADFA              47:21   10    44:47    4            
                                                                       725.80        931.52         1657.32 
   6    3633 Marco Martins                   94 [022] CLAC              44:42    7    47:44    6            
                                                                       768.83        873.95         1642.78 
   7    5316 João Real                       84 [159] COAAL             43:59    6    50:59   10            
                                                                       781.36        818.24         1599.60 
   8    4807 Fidel Conde                     77 [070] COC               43:52    5    51:25   11            
                                                                       783.43        811.35         1594.78 
   9    5628 Gonçalo Dias                    96 [052] GD4C              47:51   12    54:01   13            
                                                                       718.22        772.29         1490.51 
  10    5555 José Carlos Marques             78 [159] COAAL             49:47   15    53:59   12            
                                                                       690.32        772.77         1463.09 
  11    5796 Bruno André                     81 [119] OriMarão          48:48   14    56:41   14            
                                                                       704.23        735.96         1440.19 
  12    4064 Ricardo Nunes                   96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    48:00   13    57:51   16            
                                                                       715.97        721.12         1437.09 
  13    5916 Artur Freitas                   80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    51:38   16  1:10:05   19            
                                                                       665.59        595.24         1260.83 
  14    5980 Rafael Silva                    87 [056] Natura          1:11:14   17  1:06:30   18            
                                                                       482.45        627.32         1109.77 
  15      79 Luis Martínez                   87 [2188] ADOL             38:07    2                          
                                                                       901.62                        901.62 
  16   23954 Goncalo Pirrolas                96 [090] ADFA                            48:46    7            
                                                                                     855.43          855.43 
  17    5218 Miguel Gualdino                 87 [052] GD4C                            49:35    8            
                                                                                     841.34          841.34 
  18    4251 Paulo Palhinha                  80 [125] CP Abrunheira                   50:42    9            
                                                                                     822.81          822.81 
  19    5820 Márcio Gouveia                  79 [137] LCM             2:20:45   18  1:19:24   20            
                                                                       244.17        525.40          769.57 
  20    5960 humberto santos                 79 [090] ADFA              46:40    9       mp                 
                                                                       736.43          0.00          736.43 
  21    1670 Paulo Santos                    83 [090] ADFA                            57:27   15            
                                                                                     726.14          726.14 
  22    4485 Fabio Coradinho                 90 [151] GafanhOri         47:32   11                          
                                                                       723.00                        723.00 
  23    4019 João Moura                      89 [056] Natura                        1:00:09   17            
                                                                                     693.54          693.54 
  24    5334 Hugo Monteiro                   86 [107] CAOS              44:45   nc    53:57   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
  24    5468 Eduardo Soares                  81 [159] COAAL             50:14   nc    51:52   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



D21A  (12)                                     

   1    2587 Sandra Rodrigues                78 [090] ADFA              42:27    2    46:29    1            
                                                                       997.64       1000.00         1997.64 
   2    5977 Catarina Castelão               85 [070] COC               42:21    1    47:11    2            
                                                                      1000.00        985.16         1985.16 
   3    5745 Luísa Pinheiro                  96 [102] .COM              43:38    3    50:39    3            
                                                                       970.59        917.74         1888.33 
   4    1490 Cristina Nazário                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja     45:42    4  1:05:54    7            
                                                                       926.70        705.36         1632.06 
   5    4986 Inês Gonçalves                  95 [007] Ori-Estarreja     54:38    7    58:58    5            
                                                                       775.17        788.30         1563.47 
   6    5857 Diana Moreira                   87 [168] CAB             1:03:53    9  1:00:38    6            
                                                                       662.93        766.63         1429.56 
   7    4693 Sofia Pinto                     94 [056] Natura          1:03:59   10  1:07:11    8            
                                                                       661.89        691.89         1353.78 
   8    2174 Paula Rodrigues                 67 [137] LCM             1:31:42   11    52:11    4            
                                                                       461.83        890.77         1352.60 
   9    3052 Catarina Ruivo                  88 [070] COC               47:56    5                          
                                                                       883.52                        883.52 
  10    5696 Ana Casaca                      76 [133] GDU Azoia         51:26    6                          
                                                                       823.40                        823.40 
  11    4454 Helena Xavier Baptista          96 [052] GD4C              59:29    8       mp                 
                                                                       711.96          0.00          711.96 
  12    5525 Tânia Cunha                     89 [159] COAAL           1:09:48   nc  1:27:55   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



H21B  (8)                                      

   1    2512 Vítor Sousa                     74 [073] CMo Funchal       38:58    1  1:01:41    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    3727 Paulo Fernandes                 72 [128] COALA             44:18    3  1:08:23    2            
                                                                       879.61        902.02         1781.63 
   3    6226 José Gomes                      74 [133] GDU Azoia         49:19    4  1:31:56    3            
                                                                       790.13        670.96         1461.09 
   4    5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes               90 [159] COAAL             52:09    5  1:39:53    4            
                                                                       747.20        617.55         1364.75 
   5    4778 Tiago Mota                      93 [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:01:58    7  1:54:29    5            
                                                                       628.83        538.80         1167.63 
   6    6061 António Luís San Patrício       98 [133] GDU Azoia         58:17    6  2:04:22    6            
                                                                       668.57        495.98         1164.55 
   7    6223 Alexandre Gomes                 75 [133] GDU Azoia       1:16:52    8  2:11:42    7            
                                                                       506.94        468.36          975.30 
   8    1325 Nuno Rebelo                     79 [007] Ori-Estarreja     41:37    2                          
                                                                       936.32                        936.32 



D21B  (10)                                     

   1    6044 Dora Ferreirinha                82 [176] ABC Ori           48:32    3  1:05:52    1            
                                                                       853.37       1000.00         1853.37 
   2    5992 Marisa ferreira                 81 [159] COAAL             41:25    1  1:25:06    4            
                                                                      1000.00        773.99         1773.99 
   3    6236 Anabela André                   81 [119] OriMarão          52:40    4  1:16:20    2            
                                                                       786.39        862.88         1649.27 
   4    6085 Margarida Ricardo               83 [090] ADFA              57:13    5  1:22:07    3            
                                                                       723.86        802.11         1525.97 
   5    5995 Ana Isabel                      87 [107] CAOS              44:36    2  1:55:51    5            
                                                                       928.62        568.55         1497.17 
   6    6182 Inês Correia                    97 [085] A Montanha      1:09:39    7  2:08:08    6            
                                                                       594.64        514.05         1108.69 
   7     106 Laura Romo                      88 [1851] Individual ES  1:08:27    6                          
                                                                       605.06                        605.06 
   8    6102 Dina Amiano                     75 [133] GDU Azoia       1:51:20    8                          
                                                                       372.01                        372.01 
   9    6300 Susana Gomes                    83 [033] Clube TAP       1:49:16   nc  2:14:08   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
   9    3286 Donita Barradas                 79 [073] CMo Funchal     1:00:54   nc  1:08:58   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



H35  (10)                                      

   1    1516 Alberto Branco                  75 [005] CP Armada         34:59    1    40:12    2            
                                                                      1000.00        871.89         1871.89 
   2    3943 Arnaldo Mendes                  79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    37:18    2    42:03    3            
                                                                       937.89        833.53         1771.42 
   3    1721 Bruno Nazário                   80 [007] Ori-Estarreja     44:58    4    43:48    4            
                                                                       777.98        800.23         1578.21 
   4    1708 Gonçalo Mota                    81 [033] Clube TAP         42:13    3    51:04    7            
                                                                       828.66        686.36         1515.02 
   5    2054 Jorge Mendes                    75 [090] ADFA              48:50    5    44:35    5            
                                                                       716.38        786.17         1502.55 
   6   22060 Marco Póvoa                     76 [090] ADFA                            35:03    1            
                                                                                    1000.00         1000.00 
   7    3593 Jose Pereira                    78 [005] CP Armada                       50:09    6            
                                                                                     698.90          698.90 
   8    2375 Tiago Lopes                     78 [107] CAOS            1:03:02    6                          
                                                                       555.00                        555.00 
   9    4714 Paulo Lima                      78 [114] COA                  mp   nc    41:19   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
   9    1315 João Amorim                     78 [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:01:24   nc  1:01:40   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 



D35  (8)                                       

   1    2503 Susana Pontes                   71 [070] COC               36:51    1    38:07    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    1889 Maria Amador                    70 [115] ATV               45:16    3    44:49    3            
                                                                       814.06        850.50         1664.56 
   3    1346 Fátima Saraiva                  77 [168] CAB               44:39    2    50:38    4            
                                                                       825.31        752.80         1578.11 
   4    3134 Manuela Nogueira                69 [007] Ori-Estarreja     49:32    4    57:49    7            
                                                                       743.94        659.27         1403.21 
   5    1006 Cristina Santos                 68 [151] GafanhOri         53:59    5    55:46    5            
                                                                       682.62        683.50         1366.12 
   6    4060 Elisabete Dinis                 73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    54:57    6    55:54    6            
                                                                       670.61        681.87         1352.48 
   7    3799 Tânia Covas Costa               78 [102] .COM            1:38:43    8    39:15    2            
                                                                       373.29        971.13         1344.42 
   8    5307 Manuela Marques                 72 [102] .COM            1:07:27    7  1:18:47    8            
                                                                       546.33        483.82         1030.15 



H40  (25)                                      

   1    4285 Jorge Correia                   70 [090] ADFA              30:19    1    40:09    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    4101 Jorge Marques                   73 [052] GD4C              36:53    3    46:36    4            
                                                                       821.96        861.59         1683.55 
   3     108 Andreas GROTE                   64 [9935] SKOG Fribourg    36:25    2    48:47    5            
                                                                       832.49        823.03         1655.52 
   4     109 Gregoire SCHRAGO                66 [9935] SKOG Fribourg    39:23    6    45:58    3            
                                                                       769.78        873.46         1643.24 
   5    5390 Tiago Reis                      76 [056] Natura            37:55    4    49:28    6            
                                                                       799.56        811.66         1611.22 
   6    5519 José João Henriques             77 [085] A Montanha        39:10    5    51:02    8            
                                                                       774.04        786.74         1560.78 
   7    3304 Cesar Conceição                 75 [070] COC               42:01    7    51:43   10            
                                                                       721.54        776.35         1497.89 
   8    5524 Manuel Real                     77 [159] COAAL             43:04   11    53:02   11            
                                                                       703.95        757.07         1461.02 
   9     112 Stefan PREISIG                  73 [9935] SKOG Fribourg    42:33   10    54:19   12            
                                                                       712.50        739.18         1451.68 
  10    1302 Rafael Lima                     68 [070] COC               42:23    8    54:52   13            
                                                                       715.30        731.77         1447.07 
  11    2409 Ataíde Rosa                     73 [094] CPOC              42:23    8    56:27   14            
                                                                       715.30        711.25         1426.55 
  12    2188 Rui Morais                      74 [007] Ori-Estarreja     46:00   12  1:02:19   16            
                                                                       659.06        644.29         1303.35 
  13    3408 Nuno Pires                      74 [007] Ori-Estarreja     50:08   14  1:01:05   15            
                                                                       604.72        657.30         1262.02 
  14    5297 Cidálio Oliveira                73 [052] GD4C              49:12   13  1:03:36   18            
                                                                       616.19        631.29         1247.48 
  15    4635 Sérgio Mónica                   70 [128] COALA             52:31   16  1:02:38   17            
                                                                       577.28        641.03         1218.31 
  16     111 Rolf HEDIGER                    59 [9935] SKOG Fribourg    52:56   17  1:03:47   19            
                                                                       572.73        629.47         1202.20 
  17    3913 Alberto César                   70 [052] GD4C              54:36   18  1:08:28   21            
                                                                       555.25        586.42         1141.67 
  18     110 Lorenz BENNINGER                74 [9935] SKOG Fribourg    55:28   19  1:09:13   22            
                                                                       546.57        580.06         1126.63 
  19    4685 José João Ferreira              74 [119] OriMarão          58:52   20  1:06:20   20            
                                                                       515.01        605.28         1120.29 
  20    6003 Paulo Batista                   75 [038] CM Arrábida       59:02   21  1:12:20   23            
                                                                       513.55        555.07         1068.62 
  21      80 José Manuel Martínez            70 [2188] ADOL                           40:23    2            
                                                                                     994.22          994.22 
  22   22823 Rui Pisco                       75 [114] COA                             50:04    7            
                                                                                     801.93          801.93 
  23    1986 Eduardo Oliveira                72 [115] ATV                 dns         51:36    9            
                                                                                     778.10          778.10 
  24    5746 Luís Miguel Pires               77 [056] Natura          1:19:32   22  1:54:45   24            
                                                                       381.18        349.89          731.07 
  25    2987 Sérgio Ferreira                 74 [035] CN Alvito         50:17   15                          
                                                                       602.92                        602.92 



D40  (6)                                       

   1    2582 Anabela Vieito                  67 [070] COC               50:25    2    48:31    1            
                                                                       945.45       1000.00         1945.45 
   2    2936 Anabela Freitas                 72 [085] A Montanha        47:40    1    57:57    3            
                                                                      1000.00        837.22         1837.22 
   3    4327 Sónia Saramago                  73 [115] ATV               55:40    3  1:01:18    4            
                                                                       856.29        791.46         1647.75 
   4    4587 Ana Margarida Vaz               76 [007] Ori-Estarreja   1:15:50    5    56:57    2            
                                                                       628.57        851.92         1480.49 
   5    1528 Marina Carrilho                 73 [107] CAOS              57:14    4  1:17:50    5            
                                                                       832.85        623.34         1456.19 
   6    1693 Lídia Santana                   72 [107] CAOS            1:24:53    6                          
                                                                       561.56                        561.56 



H45  (28)                                      

   1    1225 Alexandre Reis                  67 [090] ADFA              31:15    1    43:30    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    1281 Joaquim Sousa                   70 [070] COC               32:25    2    43:50    2            
                                                                       964.01        992.40         1956.41 
   3    1457 António Amador                  68 [007] Ori-Estarreja     33:25    3    50:07    6            
                                                                       935.16        867.97         1803.13 
   4    2439 Licínio Ferreira                68 [088] ADC               35:51    5    56:57   11            
                                                                       871.69        763.83         1635.52 
   5    1583 Jorge Oliveira                  69 [070] COC               36:45    6    56:02   10            
                                                                       850.34        776.32         1626.66 
   6    1784 João Carrilho                   70 [107] CAOS              35:31    4  1:01:58   17            
                                                                       879.87        701.99         1581.86 
   7    1967 Luís Bucha                      70 [008] CP EPAL           41:27    8    52:44    7            
                                                                       753.92        824.91         1578.83 
   8    4287 António Cotovio                 68 [070] COC               42:22   10    53:21    8            
                                                                       737.61        815.37         1552.98 
   9    5063 Sandro Castro                   72 [052] GD4C              41:10    7    57:18   12            
                                                                       759.11        759.16         1518.27 
  10    2092 António Olival                  72 [062] CA Madeira        44:30   13    55:42    9            
                                                                       702.25        780.97         1483.22 
  11    1810 Octávio Andrade                 68 [102] .COM              41:38    9  1:00:36   15            
                                                                       750.60        717.82         1468.42 
  12    5199 Paulo Silva                     72 [052] GD4C              44:08   12  1:01:54   16            
                                                                       708.08        702.75         1410.83 
  13    1931 Carlos Monteiro                 58 [070] COC               49:48   16  1:00:02   14            
                                                                       627.51        724.60         1352.11 
  14    4328 Luís Miguel Martinho            70 [115] ATV               43:24   11  1:12:37   20            
                                                                       720.05        599.04         1319.09 
  15    2209 Luís Borges                     71 [103] ADADesnível       48:07   14  1:08:38   18            
                                                                       649.46        633.80         1283.26 
  16    6157 Vitor Lopes                     70 [176] ABC Ori         1:04:45   19  1:11:25   19            
                                                                       482.63        609.10         1091.73 
  17    3893 Luís Nunes                      72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    55:02   17  1:25:20   22            
                                                                       567.84        509.77         1077.61 
  18    1514 Sérgio Rodrigues                71 [005] CP Armada                       44:42    3            
                                                                                     973.15          973.15 
  19    2377 Rui Botão                       68 [070] COC                  mp         45:45    4            
                                                                         0.00        950.82          950.82 
  20    1202 Paulo Mosca                     69 [005] CP Armada                       49:55    5            
                                                                                     871.45          871.45 
  21    5314 Carlos M T Teixeira             72 [033] Clube TAP       1:04:43   18  1:55:45   23            
                                                                       482.87        375.81          858.68 
  22    2654 Gilberto Andrade                71 [102] .COM                dns         57:39   13            
                                                                                     754.55          754.55 
  23    2999 António Batista                 69 [115] ATV               48:36   15       mp                 
                                                                       643.00          0.00          643.00 
  24    2743 Rogério Pereira                 71 [107] CAOS                          1:20:29   21            
                                                                                     540.48          540.48 
  25    1209 Luís Sérgio                     68 [115] ATV               35:33   nc    51:31   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
  25    5913 João Silva                      71 [114] COA               45:01   nc  1:05:02   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
  25    4422 João Direitinho                 70 [159] COAAL           1:00:12   nc  2:14:49   nc            
                                                                         0.00          0.00            0.00 
  25    3437 Carlos Lobo                     71 [128] COALA           1:14:16   nc      dns   nc            
                                                                         0.00                          0.00 



D45  (7)                                       

   1    2574 Ana Casal                       70 [007] Ori-Estarreja     56:15    2    58:53    1            
                                                                       928.00       1000.00         1928.00 
   2    2849 Alexandra Coelho                68 [052] GD4C              52:12    1  1:03:42    2            
                                                                      1000.00        924.39         1924.39 
   3    4209 Maria Leonor Luz                68 [022] CLAC              56:34    3  1:12:35    5            
                                                                       922.80        811.25         1734.05 
   4    2259 Susana Domingos                 72 [070] COC             1:02:12    4  1:19:27    6            
                                                                       839.23        741.14         1580.37 
   5      82 Carmen Pedrero                  71 [2188] ADOL                         1:05:03    3            
                                                                                     905.20          905.20 
   6      83 Isabel Serrano                  63 [2188] ADOL                         1:06:49    4            
                                                                                     881.27          881.27 
   7    3512 Isabel Barra                    68 [151] GafanhOri                     2:05:41   nc            
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 



H50  (28)                                      

   1    1682 Santos Sousa                    64 [090] ADFA              31:21    1    43:26    2            
                                                                      1000.00        982.35         1982.35 
   2    4671 Francisco Cordeiro              64 [090] ADFA              32:19    2    42:40    1            
                                                                       970.09       1000.00         1970.09 
   3    2593 Vítor Delgado                   67 [052] GD4C              32:37    3    48:01    5            
                                                                       961.17        888.58         1849.75 
   4    1298 Carlos Garcia                   64 [157] AFAP              33:55    4    48:11    6            
                                                                       924.32        885.51         1809.83 
   5    1093 Jorge Baltazar                  66 [133] GDU Azoia         37:27    7    48:15    7            
                                                                       837.12        884.28         1721.40 
   6    1449 Manuel Dias                     52 [151] GafanhOri         34:25    5    57:01   12            
                                                                       910.90        748.32         1659.22 
   7    1937 Tozé Silva                      66 [070] COC               47:58   16    51:30    8            
                                                                       653.58        828.48         1482.06 
   8    1344 António Pina                    66 [157] AFAP              43:47   10    55:51   11            
                                                                       716.03        763.95         1479.98 
   9    2667 João Martins                    67 [022] CLAC              46:04   13    54:34    9            
                                                                       680.54        781.92         1462.46 
  10    4656 José Bolrão                     64 [070] COC               42:12    8  1:02:31   14            
                                                                       742.89        682.48         1425.37 
  11    1108 Valdemar Sendim                 65 [090] ADFA              43:23    9  1:08:01   18            
                                                                       722.63        627.30         1349.93 
  12    5053 José Carlos                     62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg    44:18   11  1:06:53   16            
                                                                       707.67        637.93         1345.60 
  13    2750 Leonel Vieito                   66 [070] COC               44:57   12  1:07:08   17            
                                                                       697.44        635.55         1332.99 
  14    2440 António Ferreira                63 [088] ADC               47:04   15  1:06:01   15            
                                                                       666.08        646.30         1312.38 
  15    3073 Jorge Ferreira                  65 [088] ADC               48:46   17  1:11:30   19            
                                                                       642.86        596.74         1239.60 
  16    5354 Noel Cabeça                     64 [133] GDU Azoia         59:50   18  1:15:15   20            
                                                                       523.96        567.00         1090.96 
  17    5294 Amândio Gonçalves               63 [022] CLAC            1:03:25   19  1:17:43   21            
                                                                       494.35        549.00         1043.35 
  18    1084 Manuel Luís                     63 [005] CP Armada                       44:21    3            
                                                                                     962.04          962.04 
  19    4228 Ilídio Coelho                   67 [070] COC             1:07:00   20  1:32:48   22            
                                                                       467.91        459.77          927.68 
  20      84 José Ángel Ramos                64 [2188] ADOL                           47:11    4            
                                                                                     904.27          904.27 
  21    5158 Sérgio Santos                   66 [090] ADFA              37:06    6                          
                                                                       845.01                        845.01 
  22    3098 António Graça                   63 [005] CP Armada                       55:06   10            
                                                                                     774.35          774.35 
  23      85 Manuel Parrilla                 64 [2188] ADOL                           59:46   13            
                                                                                     713.89          713.89 
  24    3010 Paulo Santos                    67 [003] CIMO              46:32   14                          
                                                                       673.71                        673.71 
  25    3889 Rui Almeida                     64 [157] AFAP                          1:44:50   23            
                                                                                     407.00          407.00 
  26    4098 Júlio Oliveira                  63 [005] CP Armada                     1:51:30   24            
                                                                                     382.66          382.66 
  27    1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                66 [176] ABC Ori                            mp                 
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 
  27    4094 Fernando Cerdeira               65 [022] CLAC                          1:35:55   nc            
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 



D50  (9)                                       

   1    1952 Isabel Monteiro                 58 [070] COC               36:28    1    50:17    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    2497 Aida Correia                    63 [052] GD4C              39:56    3    52:35    3            
                                                                       913.19        956.26         1869.45 
   3    5695 Luísa Gaboleiro                 63 [133] GDU Azoia         38:08    2    56:15    4            
                                                                       956.29        893.93         1850.22 
   4    4730 Assunção Almeida                59 [151] GafanhOri         41:00    4  1:17:00    6            
                                                                       889.43        653.03         1542.46 
   5    1524 Helena Lopes                    58 [1000] Individual PO    49:12    5  1:14:40    5            
                                                                       741.19        673.44         1414.63 
   6    3890 Claudia Figueiredo              66 [052] GD4C            1:07:30    7  1:29:05    7            
                                                                       540.25        564.45         1104.70 
   7      86 Mª Dolores Lahoz                67 [2188] ADOL                           52:22    2            
                                                                                     960.22          960.22 
   8    5293 Amália Gonçalves                63 [022] CLAC            1:18:09    8  1:51:49    8            
                                                                       466.62        449.69          916.31 
   9    4104 Maria Silva                     65 [007] Ori-Estarreja     56:10    6       mp                 
                                                                       649.26          0.00          649.26 



H55  (16)                                      

   1    1532 José Fernandes                  59 [102] .COM              34:21    2    45:32    1            
                                                                       981.08       1000.00         1981.08 
   2    2454 Jorge Silva                     60 [085] A Montanha        33:42    1    49:47    2            
                                                                      1000.00        914.63         1914.63 
   3    1405 João Barrulas                   61 [090] ADFA              36:54    5    51:34    3            
                                                                       913.28        883.00         1796.28 
   4    1095 Fernando Costa                  61 [052] GD4C              39:02    6  1:01:02    4            
                                                                       863.36        746.04         1609.40 
   5    2905 Manuel Delgado                  61 [052] GD4C              36:02    4  1:09:00    7            
                                                                       935.25        659.90         1595.15 
   6    1758 Aniceto Soares                  62 [022] CLAC              40:19    7  1:19:28   11            
                                                                       835.88        572.99         1408.87 
   7    3007 José Mário Baptista             62 [052] GD4C              43:32    8  1:15:50   10            
                                                                       774.12        600.44         1374.56 
   8    2592 João Alves                      61 [052] GD4C              44:55    9  1:15:24    9            
                                                                       750.28        603.89         1354.17 
   9    3872 António Aguiar                  61 [007] Ori-Estarreja     53:02   12  1:03:37    5            
                                                                       635.45        715.75         1351.20 
  10    5248 José Vicente                    61 [157] AFAP              50:21   10  1:11:37    8            
                                                                       669.31        635.79         1305.10 
  11    3865 Luís Pereira                    58 [052] GD4C              57:52   13  1:20:14   12            
                                                                       582.37        567.51         1149.88 
  12    3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes            60 [022] CLAC            1:00:46   14  1:20:26   13            
                                                                       554.58        566.10         1120.68 
  13    1182 Albano João                     59 [070] COC               34:57    3      dns                 
                                                                       964.23                        964.23 
  14    2810 José Serra                      59 [103] ADADesnível     1:05:47   15  1:58:50   14            
                                                                       512.29        383.17          895.46 
  15    4300 Carlos Garrido                  59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondeg                1:05:50    6            
                                                                                     691.65          691.65 
  16    4783 Carlos Fortunato                62 [007] Ori-Estarreja     51:22   11      dnf                 
                                                                       656.07          0.00          656.07 



D55  (5)                                       

   1    2129 Luísa Mateus                    58 [070] COC               42:50    1    53:28    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    2410 Margarida Rocha                 55 [052] GD4C              52:40    4  1:06:41    2            
                                                                       813.29        801.80         1615.09 
   3    1640 Fernanda Ferreira               55 [168] CAB               46:51    2  1:42:24    3            
                                                                       914.27        522.14         1436.41 
   4    2689 Lucília Esteves                 60 [085] A Montanha        58:12    5  1:46:14    4            
                                                                       735.97        503.29         1239.26 
   5    1183 Palmira João                    59 [070] COC               49:22    3      dns                 
                                                                       867.66                        867.66 



H60  (14)                                      

   1    1577 Luís Sousa                      54 [090] ADFA              26:49    1    51:32    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    1410 Jacinto Eleutério               54 [090] ADFA              28:53    2    55:06    2            
                                                                       928.45        935.27         1863.72 
   3    1373 Rui Antunes                     57 [070] COC               31:34    3    56:20    3            
                                                                       849.52        914.79         1764.31 
   4    1391 António Matias                  57 [022] CLAC              34:02    4  1:02:11    5            
                                                                       787.95        828.73         1616.68 
   5    1851 Escada da Costa                 56 [128] COALA             34:53    5  1:06:11    6            
                                                                       768.75        778.65         1547.40 
   6    2201 Luciano Lucas                   57 [128] COALA             35:54    6  1:08:10    7            
                                                                       746.98        755.99         1502.97 
   7    2118 Manuel Domingues                57 [070] COC               37:23    8  1:13:30    9            
                                                                       717.34        701.13         1418.47 
   8    1190 Carlos Ferreira                 56 [168] CAB               40:02    9  1:10:57    8            
                                                                       669.86        726.33         1396.19 
   9    3997 Jorge Artur                     55 [090] ADFA              36:51    7  1:21:08   10            
                                                                       727.73        635.17         1362.90 
  10    1677 António Reyes                   54 [151] GafanhOri         47:40   10  1:27:58   11            
                                                                       562.59        585.83         1148.42 
  11    1567 Crispim Júnior                  55 [090] ADFA              57:54   11  1:37:11   13            
                                                                       463.15        530.27          993.42 
  12    2053 Carlos Rabaça                   54 [022] CLAC            1:05:52   12  1:32:47   12            
                                                                       407.14        555.42          962.56 
  13    2441 Júlio Martins                   57 [128] COALA               dns         58:58    4            
                                                                                     873.94          873.94 
  14    4234 Inácio Cardoso                  53 [103] ADADesnível       45:53   nc                          
                                                                         0.00                          0.00 



D60  (3)                                       

   1    1390 Maria São João                  53 [022] CLAC              41:14    1  1:16:54    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    1964 Guida Santos                    53 [128] COALA           1:23:21    2  2:04:39    2            
                                                                       494.70        616.93         1111.63 
   3    1393 Paula Joaquim                   57 [022] CLAC                          1:46:49   nc            
                                                                                       0.00            0.00 



H65  (7)                                       

   1    1903 Armando Santos                  52 [128] COALA             34:46    2    58:21    1            
                                                                       940.56       1000.00         1940.56 
   2    3088 José Raposo                     51 [128] COALA             32:42    1  1:02:39    2            
                                                                      1000.00        931.36         1931.36 
   3    1441 Gil Rua                         48 [007] Ori-Estarreja     47:22    5  1:30:17    4            
                                                                       690.36        646.30         1336.66 
   4    1831 Jorge Santos                    50 [128] COALA             49:39    6  1:26:38    3            
                                                                       658.61        673.53         1332.14 
   5    2001 Costa Leite                     50 [116] Montepio Geral    41:56    3       mp                 
                                                                       779.81          0.00          779.81 
   6    1079 Joaquim Patrício                48 [035] CN Alvito         43:51    4                          
                                                                       745.72                        745.72 
   7    1240 Fernando Crisóstomo             49 [1000] Individual PO  1:33:22    7                          
                                                                       350.23                        350.23 



D65  (1)                                       

   1    5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen              49 [151] GafanhOri       1:06:33    1  1:51:32    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 



H70  (3)                                       

   1    1576 Francisco Coelho                44 [033] Clube TAP         34:49    1  1:23:12    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    5958 António Laia                    44 [133] GDU Azoia         45:53    2  2:16:50    2            
                                                                       758.81        608.04         1366.85 
   3    4440 Coelho dos Santos               46 [007] Ori-Estarreja     47:35    3       mp                 
                                                                       731.70          0.00          731.70 



H75  (3)                                       

   1    5687 Jorma Ovaskainen                42 [151] GafanhOri         39:04    1  1:22:58    1            
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00         2000.00 
   2    1149 Armandino Cramez                42 [007] Ori-Estarreja     46:10    2  1:25:00    2            
                                                                       846.21        976.08         1822.29 
   3    2121 José Grada                      39 [007] Ori-Estarreja     49:54    3  1:30:37    3            
                                                                       782.90        915.58         1698.48