Portugal "O" Meeting 2014 - Gouveia, 01-04 Março 2014qui 06-03-2014 09:16
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                   YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2           S3           S4           S5          Time 



ME  (94)                                   

    1   357 Mikael Kristensson     87 [7087] Leksands OK     SWE    54:16    1   40:57    1   44:22    5 1:32:03    1               3:51:38 
    2   378 David Rüedlinger       87 [6992] OPOR - Leksands SUI    55:53    3   44:23    5   45:23    8 1:35:08    6               4:00:47 
    3   327 Eduardo Gil Marcos     94 [5316] FrontelaO       ESP    58:59    7   42:24    3   45:08    7 1:34:40    4               4:01:11 
    4   342 Henrik Väisänen        87 [6855] Hiisirasti      FIN    59:41    9   45:14    8   47:20   18 1:33:19    3               4:05:34 
    5   345 Algirdas Bartkevicius  95 [6906] IGTISA          LTU  1:04:18   22   41:40    2   46:32   15 1:33:05    2               4:05:35 
    6   338 Matti Kivelä           85 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN    55:55    4   46:28   12   47:07   16 1:37:26    9               4:06:56 
    7   387 Tommi Uusimäki         88 [6826] Pellon Ponsi    FIN  1:00:50   12   47:10   15   44:14    4 1:34:48    5               4:07:02 
    8   341 Tomi Närvä             93 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN    58:30    6   48:18   22   45:31    9 1:35:44    7               4:08:03 
    9   306 Juha Hyyryläinen       89 [6914] AnttU           FIN  1:04:56   26   44:29    6   44:59    6 1:40:56   15               4:15:20 
   10   330 Erik Boman             93 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE    55:31    2   57:20   50   45:34   11 1:39:37   13               4:18:02 
   11   343 Timo Mähönen           86 [6550] HS              FIN  1:02:58   17   50:26   30   46:00   14 1:38:54   12               4:18:18 
   12   326 Térence Risse          93 [7125] FriOK           SUI  1:03:47   19   47:37   17   54:59   44 1:36:31    8               4:22:54 
   13   358 Janne Mänkärlä         87 [6900] Lynx            FIN  1:05:02   27   50:46   31   44:11    3 1:44:38   23               4:24:37 
   14   406 Marcus Wadell          82 [7132] Ulricehamns OK  SWE  1:02:30   16   50:02   29   48:57   24 1:48:24   32               4:29:53 
   15   382 Rafael Miguel          93 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR  1:08:06   38   47:51   21   47:25   20 1:48:30   33               4:31:52 
   16   383 Christophe Bernard     77 [7064] OTB             FRA  1:05:32   29   47:26   16   52:41   37 1:47:24   30               4:33:03 
   17   379 Martin Mühlemann       87 [6994] OPOR - OLK Rafz SUI  1:07:06   36   53:23   38   49:14   25 1:44:10   22               4:33:53 
   18   310 Jean François Krier    82 [6923] Belgian Wild Pi BEL  1:06:15   32   49:16   24   54:16   41 1:44:43   24               4:34:30 
   19   325 David Bürge            89 [7125] FriOK           SUI  1:04:08   21   48:25   23   59:12   54 1:43:39   21               4:35:24 
   20   302 Paulo Santos           83 [090] ADFA             POR  1:04:28   24   55:12   43   51:47   32 1:45:33   28               4:37:00 
   21   377 François Borner        92 [6768] OLV Zug         SUI  1:04:23   23   49:47   27   48:56   23 1:54:00   41               4:37:06 
   22   333 Lars Jansson           61 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE    59:36    8   57:45   52   55:03   46 1:45:02   25               4:37:26 
   23   323 Andrew Lindsay         94 [7066] EUOC            GBR  1:05:10   28   55:32   46   49:51   27 1:53:47   40               4:44:20 
   24   361 ROUX Corentin          94 [7085] NOSE            FRA  1:15:54   54   47:41   18   50:35   29 1:53:14   39               4:47:24 
   25   332 Hans Persson           89 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE  1:07:41   37 1:00:19   58   57:05   49 1:45:25   27               4:50:30 
   26   353 Antti Rantala          93 [7049] Kangasala SK    FIN  1:10:02   41   53:16   37   54:59   44 1:54:32   44               4:52:49 
   27   408 Jacques Schmidt-Morge  93 [6870] CO Colmar       FRA  1:11:18   42   55:43   48   58:34   51 1:52:38   38               4:58:13 
   28   385 Juho-Matti Taivainen   87 [6826] Pellon Ponsi    FIN  1:20:35   62   47:48   20   55:37   48 1:55:07   45               4:59:07 
   29   303 Pedro Duarte           86 [090] ADFA             POR  1:19:07   61   59:56   56   54:15   40 1:47:28   31               5:00:46 
   30   335 Hélder Marcolino       92 [052] GD4C             POR  1:09:01   40   55:21   44 1:05:34   64 1:59:40   48               5:09:36 
   31   337 Thibaut Derenne        94 [7106] Hermathenae     BEL  1:14:25   50   56:50   49   52:17   35 2:06:30   52               5:10:02 
   32   376 Otto Lundman           85 [6536] OKR             SWE  1:08:29   39 1:10:27   67   52:04   34 1:59:29   47               5:10:29 
   33   375 Mikael Pihel           73 [7047] OK Tisaren      SWE  1:15:18   51   53:33   40   52:28   36 2:09:36   55               5:10:55 
   34   328 Pedro Silva            93 [151] GafanhOri        POR  1:18:31   59   53:32   39   59:14   55 2:00:14   49               5:11:31 
   35   316 Gildo Silva            85 [070] COC              POR  1:13:44   48   52:19   35   59:19   56 2:07:30   53               5:12:52 
   36   309 Jean Baptiste Colomb   81 [6923] Belgian Wild Pi BEL  1:11:54   45 1:07:42   62 1:03:48   62 1:50:28   36               5:13:52 
   37   317 Nelson Santos          89 [070] COC              POR  1:16:41   55 1:09:09   65 1:03:18   61 1:48:40   34               5:17:48 
   38   315 Urtzi Iglesias         79 [2262] Cobi            ESP  1:17:17   56 1:00:18   57 1:02:59   60 1:57:47   46               5:18:21 
   39   389 Veli-Pekka Kuutti      80 [7015] Perttelin Peiko FIN  1:15:47   53 1:24:41   74 1:00:02   57 1:41:02   17               5:21:32 
   40   307 Kalle Manninen         86 [6914] AnttU           FIN  1:17:48   57   59:48   55   58:57   53 2:06:24   51               5:22:57 
   41   360 Jérémy Vaucher         82 [7090] NCO             FRA  1:18:50   60 1:11:27   69 1:08:34   68 1:52:02   37               5:30:53 
   42   318 Carlos Urios           88 [2234] CODAN Extremadu ESP  1:27:52   64   58:10   53 1:05:32   63 2:02:25   50               5:33:59 
   43   312 Nuno Evangelista       80 [114] COA              POR  1:47:04   75 1:01:58   59   54:31   43 2:10:54   56               5:54:27 
   44   334 Filipe Dias            85 [052] GD4C             POR  1:35:12   69 1:14:56   71 1:12:30   70 1:54:15   43               5:56:53 
   45   313 David Tarrés           81 [2776] COB             ESP  1:59:40   78 1:12:37   70 1:24:01   73 1:46:28   29               6:22:46 
   46   403 amadou sylla           81 [6626] TOAC            FRA  1:47:30   76 1:08:12   63 1:05:52   65 2:27:42   59               6:29:16 
   47   388 Kari Kokkinen          83 [7015] Perttelin Peiko FIN  1:38:40   72 1:08:57   64 1:18:31   71 2:53:11   62               6:59:19 
   48   405 Marc CAPBERN           92 [6626] TOAC            FRA  1:51:15   77 1:49:37   76 1:09:49   69 2:27:41   58               7:18:22 
   49   397 Pete Huzan             64 [7071] SLOW            GBR  1:40:45   73 1:28:59   75 1:32:07   75 2:39:02   60               7:20:53 

        308 Vili Valjakka          93 [6914] AnttU           FIN  1:14:19   49 1:10:49   68   58:13   50      mp                            
        314 Pau Llorens            94 [2776] COB             ESP  1:11:31   43   47:41   18   47:21   19      mp                            
        324 Chris Galloway         95 [7066] EUOC            GBR       mp        54:28   41   50:51   30 1:39:58   14                       
        329 Anton Tynong           89 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE  1:12:00   46   55:00   42   48:46   22      mp                            
        340 Perttu Sorsa           83 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN  1:02:27   15   51:31   33   45:44   12      mp                            
        356 Simo Mertanen          82 [7152] Koovee          FIN  1:01:12   13   49:47   27      mp      1:37:42   10                       
        372 David Franko           93 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:03:52   20   45:47   10      mp      1:49:01   35                       
        373 Marcus Ramström        91 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:33:26   67 1:07:03   61 1:07:48   66      mp                            
        386 Sami-Petteri Juopperi  89 [6826] Pellon Ponsi    FIN  1:04:49   25   55:22   45      mp      1:38:17   11                       
        401 Pierre MAHIEU          82 [7200] TAD             FRA  1:18:17   58      mp           mp      1:45:06   26                       
        402 Thibault FONTAINE      83 [7200] TAD             FRA  1:42:00   74      mp      1:27:38   74 2:50:27   61                       
        331 Erik Sisell            80 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE                 49:22   25   51:57   33 1:42:01   20                       
        336 Luis Leite             76 [052] GD4C             POR  1:32:07   66 1:18:00   73     dns      2:18:40   57                       
        350 Thomas Nipen           84 [1621] Individual NOR  NOR  1:06:44   34   50:51   32   53:03   38     dns                            
        352 Ermachenkov Philipp    93 [7040] Iskatel         RUS  1:36:09   71 1:17:04   72 1:21:42   72     dns                            
        363 Anders Axling          82 [7164] O-POR Södertälj SWE                 55:36   47   51:08   31 1:41:13   18                       
        371 Johan Hellman          79 [7165] O-POR Vänersbor SWE                 57:25   51 1:00:39   58 1:41:01   16                       
        384 Jere Sipponen          93 [6884] Paimion Rasti   FIN                 46:42   14   47:11   17 1:41:27   19                       
        392 Nicolas RIO            95 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:00:19   10   43:45    4   42:45    1                                    
        393 Olivier SUTTER         93 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:05:43   31   49:44   26   49:37   26                                    
        394 Rémi BAUDOT            93 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:03:21   18   46:18   11   55:15   47                                    
        395 Rémi DUBOIS            92 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:00:43   11   45:21    9   45:56   13                                    
        398 Tom Davies             78 [7071] SLOW            GBR  1:35:26   70      mp      1:08:33   67                                    
        399 Mikhail Goryachev      88 [6980] SneGoVik o-team RUS  1:33:45   68     dns      1:02:11   59 2:08:11   54                       
        407 Lluís Bedós            79 [2232] Xinoxano        ESP  1:06:35   33   58:30   54   58:39   52                                    
        301 Luís Silva             94 [090] ADFA             POR                 46:28   12   45:32   10                                    
        322 Greg Ahlswede          90 [6167] ESCONDITE-M     ESP  1:15:23   52   52:40   36                                                 
        346 Juho-Veikko Hytönen    85 [7050] Ikaalisten NV   FIN                              54:17   42 1:54:13   42                       
        354 Mikko Kivelä           86 [7049] Kangasala SK    FIN       mp                     48:41   21                                    
        359 Diego Rodríguez        92 [2213] Manzanares-O    ESP  1:27:21   63      mp                                                      
        365 Jonatan Drake          80 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR  1:11:47   44      mp                                                      
        367 Oskar Røen             93 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR  1:12:56   47 1:06:28   60                                                 
        369 Petter Marki Erichsen  91 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR       mp           mp                                                      
        370 Sindre Deisz           94 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR    56:14    5   45:07    7                                                 
        374 Erik Magnusson         93 [7039] OK Nolaskogsarn SWE                    mp        54:08   39     dns                            
        391 Maxime RAUTURIER       94 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:06:52   35 1:10:10   66     dns                                         
        396 Simon LEROY            85 [7042] PFU             FRA                 51:41   34   50:15   28                                    
        400 Mattias Marts          79 [7129] Stora Tuna OK   SWE       mp          dns           mp          dns                            
        404 Loïc CAPBERN           93 [6626] TOAC            FRA       mp          dns        43:17    2     dns                            
        304 Csaba Megyeri          78 [6877] Adler Bottrop   GER                            1:49:46   76                                    
        305 Heikki Manninen        89 [6914] AnttU           FIN      dns           mp          dns          dns                            
        362 Anders Daltveit        87 [7160] O-POR Fana IL   NOR  1:01:33   14                                                              
        364 Erlend Knudsen         86 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR       mp          dns                                                      
        380 Antti Paasikoski       86 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN  1:28:56   65     dns          dns          dns                            
        390 Florentin BODY         94 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:05:37   30     dns          dns                                         



WE  (102)                                  

    1   501 Simone Niggli          78 [6986] OPOR-OK Tisaren SUI    49:29    1   40:19    1   41:24    8 1:14:46    1               3:25:58 
    2   504 Maria Magnusson        82 [7212] Sävedalens AIK  SWE    59:55   24   42:32    2   34:50    1 1:18:58    7               3:36:15 
    3   537 Lisa Risby             93 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE    55:59   12   45:03    8   44:18   24 1:18:25    5               3:43:45 
    4   502 Annika Billstam        76 [6619] OK Linné        SWE    50:46    3   50:30   23   46:23   31 1:16:16    2               3:43:55 
    5   507 Karoliina Sundberg     80 [6900] Lynx            FIN    55:07    8   44:41    7   45:34   27 1:18:35    6               3:43:57 
    6   506 Ulrika Uotila          83 [7152] Koovee          FIN    54:56    7   46:52    9   41:35   10 1:20:49    8               3:44:12 
    7   510 Outi Ojanen            88 [7049] Kangasala SK    FIN    55:33    9   42:56    3   44:41   25 1:21:07   10               3:44:17 
    8   505 Riina Kuuselo          78 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN    56:13   14   48:56   18   42:30   17 1:16:57    3               3:44:36 
    9   586 Kristin Lofgren        89 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR    53:38    5   47:01   10   42:24   16 1:28:54   33               3:51:57 
   10   508 Anna Närhi             92 [6910] IFK Göteborg    SWE  1:02:02   32   44:30    6   43:12   20 1:25:04   23               3:54:48 
   11   548 Annica Gustafsson      83 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    50:44    2 1:05:50   73   38:38    2 1:23:20   15               3:58:32 
   12   541 Sanni Kivelä           93 [6839] AngA            FIN    57:55   18   48:52   17   43:52   21 1:29:59   37               4:00:38 
   13   560 Jessica Tullie         87 [6793] Badenoch &Strat GBR    58:32   20   47:42   13   46:58   38 1:28:49   32               4:02:01 
   14   518 Gabija Razaityte       88 [6906] IGTISA          LTU  1:03:33   38   51:23   27   42:19   13 1:26:59   30               4:04:14 
   15   536 Anni Heikkonen         84 [6735] MSP             FIN  1:09:21   58   49:59   21   41:37   12 1:24:48   21               4:05:45 
   16   528 Carlotta Scalet        91 [7184] Team Ita        ITA  1:09:15   57   48:50   15   43:58   22 1:24:43   20               4:06:46 
   17   580 Esther Gil i Brotons   81 [7159] CEColivenc      ESP  1:04:28   43   49:11   19   47:30   43 1:25:47   25               4:06:56 
   18   523 Anna Serrallonga Arqu  89 [6931] GOxtrem         ESP  1:01:14   28   50:38   24   45:16   26 1:30:13   38               4:07:21 
   19   525 Sandra Pauzaite        81 [6906] IGTISA          LTU  1:03:18   36   56:43   44   46:38   33 1:24:09   19               4:10:48 
   20   533 Sara Eskilsson         87 [7209] Haninge SOK     SWE  1:03:32   37 1:01:39   62   43:09   18 1:22:46   13               4:11:06 
   21   517 Anna Forsberg          90 [7063] Göteborg-Majorn SWE    55:52   11 1:13:30   80   43:09   18 1:21:24   11               4:13:55 
   22   595 Marion Aebi            93 [6991] OPOR - OLG Herz SUI  1:00:39   26   57:34   52   49:25   48 1:27:25   31               4:15:03 
   23   561 Jannina Gustafsson     94 [6878] SK Uusi         FIN  1:11:33   63   51:18   26   40:08    5 1:32:09   42               4:15:08 
   24   543 Johanna Lindberg       86 [7211] Domnarvets GOIF SWE  1:01:11   27   56:45   46   44:04   23 1:33:41   44               4:15:41 
   25   512 Monika Topinkova       80 [6987] OPOR-OK Kristia CZE    56:03   13 1:00:16   61   56:37   70 1:22:51   14               4:15:47 
   26   524 Kristina Rybakovaite   86 [6906] IGTISA          LTU  1:06:20   51   57:06   49   47:16   41 1:25:21   24               4:16:03 
   27   609 Véronique Ruppenthal   93 [6837] OLG Chur        SUI  1:05:33   49   54:35   39   52:21   58 1:24:07   18               4:16:36 
   28   597 Melanie DHARREVILLE    86 [7201] H.V.O           FRA  1:01:37   30   50:52   25   47:07   40 1:37:44   51               4:17:20 
   29   583 Jenny Bengtsson        90 [6780] L-100 IF        SWE  1:05:03   47 1:04:51   70   47:04   39 1:20:49    8               4:17:47 
   30   606 Stepanka Betkova       87 [127] Ginásio          POR  1:05:30   48   52:45   32   56:21   69 1:25:01   22               4:19:37 
   31   550 Päivi Autio            79 [6855] Hiisirasti      FIN  1:12:24   65   54:22   38   46:47   36 1:26:29   26               4:20:02 
   32   605 Sonja Kyrölä           91 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN  1:04:28   43   53:06   34   54:05   65 1:28:55   35               4:20:34 
   33   546 Miia Niittynen         90 [7152] Koovee          FIN  1:09:09   56   48:50   15   47:50   44 1:34:54   45               4:20:43 
   34   530 Tekle Emilija Gvildyt  90 [6751] Medeina OK      LTU  1:06:25   52   55:19   41   52:47   59 1:26:38   28               4:21:09 
   35   531 Ruth Holmes            87 [6794] Southern Naviga GBR  1:03:33   38   59:03   57   51:58   54 1:26:44   29               4:21:18 
   36   527 Sanna Andelin          83 [7004] Lahden Taimi    FIN  1:06:51   53   51:43   28   46:34   32 1:36:17   48               4:21:25 
   37   516 Sophie Tritschler      90 [6993] OPOR - OLG Züri SUI  1:10:13   59   59:15   58   50:06   52 1:23:50   17               4:23:24 
   38   540 Kirstin Maxwell        92 [7066] EUOC            GBR  1:11:49   64   56:55   47   49:20   47 1:30:22   39               4:28:26 
   39   559 Niina Hulkkonen        95 [1835] Individual FIN  FIN  1:16:45   71   53:13   35   45:53   28 1:32:45   43               4:28:36 
   40   520 Charlotte Watson       93 [7066] EUOC            GBR  1:19:47   75   52:56   33   49:28   49 1:26:29   26               4:28:40 
   41   601 Pihla Otsamo           95 [6550] HS              FIN  1:07:52   55   59:02   56   52:54   60 1:29:19   36               4:29:07 
   42   539 Alison Campbell        91 [7075] BKO             GBR  1:04:11   42   58:58   55   55:31   68 1:35:30   46               4:34:10 
   43   587 Laura Pajunen          89 [6914] AnttU           FIN  1:16:26   69   59:27   60   54:57   66 1:23:29   16               4:34:19 
   44   538 Tytti Kirvesmies       92 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN  1:18:13   73   58:17   53   46:07   30 1:31:47   40               4:34:24 
   45   603 Saara Nikkari          88 [6874] LS-37           FIN  1:04:07   41 1:01:49   63   57:19   72 1:36:50   50               4:40:05 
   46   590 Lotta Karhola          91 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN  1:02:48   34 1:08:26   78   52:59   61 1:37:55   52               4:42:08 
   47   600 Patricia Casalinho     87 [070] COC              POR  1:07:28   54   57:01   48   57:48   74 1:45:24   54               4:47:41 
   48   551 Jessica Orr            91 [7066] EUOC            GBR  1:06:01   50 1:04:01   68   52:13   57 1:47:03   55               4:49:18 
   49   608 Tuija Kuusela          93 [6568] Rastikarhut     FIN  1:10:44   60   58:38   54 1:00:29   76 1:41:52   53               4:51:43 
   50   604 Séverine Vandermeulen  81 [6923] Belgian Wild Pi BEL  1:11:25   62 1:05:03   72 1:10:00   84 1:32:04   41               4:58:32 
   51   549 Jo Shepherd            92 [7066] EUOC            GBR  1:26:06   82 1:10:22   79   52:09   55 1:36:06   47               5:04:43 
   52   602 Rasa Ivanauskaite      79 [4802] OK Azuolas      LTU  1:19:02   74 1:03:19   66   55:22   67 1:51:54   59               5:09:37 
   53  7914 Annika Björk           76 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:10:47   61 1:21:02   88   53:07   63 1:48:44   56               5:13:40 
   54   554 Andreia Silva          88 [070] COC              POR  1:26:03   81 1:06:00   74   53:15   64 2:03:57   62               5:29:15 
   55   578 Emília Silveira        76 [035] CN Alvito        POR  1:24:03   78 1:06:26   76 1:08:29   82 1:51:38   58               5:30:36 
   56   564 Adelindina Lopes       74 [070] COC              POR  1:20:52   76 1:16:48   85 1:04:19   78 1:52:07   60               5:34:06 
   57   545 Corinna Nieke          93 [6784] USV TU DD       GER  1:25:22   79 1:13:52   82   57:44   73 2:09:45   63               5:46:43 
   58   565 Amparo Gil             79 [2776] COB             ESP  1:44:14   88 1:08:19   77 1:06:40   81 1:52:19   61               5:51:32 
   59   570 Albertina Sá           77 [090] ADFA             POR  1:41:13   86 1:13:35   81 1:14:28   87 2:09:50   64               6:19:06 
   60   574 Céu Costa              71 [052] GD4C             POR  1:26:17   83 1:42:02   94 1:04:40   79 2:29:26   65               6:42:25 
   61   589 Liliana Oliveira       90 [052] GD4C             POR  1:39:24   85 1:30:02   90 1:26:50   89 2:29:26   65               7:05:42 

        503 Anna Josefine Engströ  86 [7113] AÖOK            SWE    56:46   16   47:36   12   40:15    7      mp                            
        535 Helena Karlsson        92 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    52:49    4      mp        39:09    3 1:21:57   12                       
        584 Jenny Eriksson         93 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE       mp        59:22   59   52:11   56      mp                            
        509 Bettina Aebi           90 [7047] OK Tisaren      SWE    59:04   21      mp        47:16   41 1:17:11    4                       
        577 Elli Peltomäki         93 [6568] Rastikarhut     FIN  1:03:07   35   50:06   22      mp      1:36:28   49                       
        596 Marta Sánchez          78 [2276] Aligots         ESP  1:30:39   84 1:30:07   91 1:12:50   86                                    
        581 Henna-Riikka Haikonen  93 [6914] AnttU           FIN  1:00:18   25   43:16    4   42:21   14                                    
        553 Laura Leijola          88 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN       mp        57:19   51      mp                                         
        526 Elin Månsson           92 [6910] IFK Göteborg    SWE    54:19    6   53:34   36   41:25    9     dns                            
        571 Adéla Indráková        91 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    59:10   22   47:22   11   46:47   36                                    
        556 Anna Bachman           90 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    55:39   10   53:56   37   42:22   15                                    
        521 Louise Oram            84 [1621] Individual NOR  NOR  1:04:46   46   57:07   50   46:42   34     dns                            
        598 Miitu Korhonen         92 [6995] Kuopion Suunnis FIN  1:25:28   80 1:06:05   75     dns           mp                            
        594 Marie Spångmyr         92 [7087] Leksands OK     SWE  1:16:24   68 1:02:33   64 1:03:41   77     dns                            
        529 Ane Linde              86 [7195] Linde OK        DEN  1:04:35   45   56:14   42   46:03   29     dns                            
        592 Malin Engström         93 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:14:12   66 1:17:59   86 1:15:44   88     dns                            
        522 Hanna Raitanen         90 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN      dns        49:16   20   49:52   51 1:28:54   33                       
        532 Lauren Gillis          89 [6984] OPOR OL NACHWUC SUI               1:04:54   71   56:41   71 1:51:31   57                       
        569 Carla Saraiva          89 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR  1:45:20   89 1:32:44   92      mp          dns                            
        579 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER    93 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:02:07   33   52:32   31   46:45   35                                    
        511 Emily Kemp             92 [7042] PFU             FRA    56:53   17   43:38    5   41:36   11                                    
        588 Lauriane BEAUVISAGE    94 [7042] PFU             FRA    58:17   19   51:57   29   48:48   46                                    
        514 Heini Wennman          86 [7022] SK Pohjantähti  FIN  1:01:42   31   54:37   40   40:09    6     dns                            
        542 Marttiina Joensuu      83 [7022] SK Pohjantähti  FIN    56:27   15   48:49   14   39:56    4     dns                            
        558 Johanna Hulkkonen      93 [6878] SK Uusi         FIN  1:03:34   40   52:07   30   51:16   53                                    
        593 Maria Jonsson          88 [7185] Sundsvalls OK   SWE  1:16:28   70      mp      1:09:42   83     dns                            
        567 Tiina Uotila           84 [2276] Aligots         ESP               1:16:06   83 1:05:38   80                                    
        573 Carolina Llop          78 [3432] Entrebalizas    ESP  2:07:41   91      mp                                                      
        555 Rita Rodrigues         93 [151] GafanhOri        POR  1:16:53   72 1:21:20   89     dns                                         
        572 Carolina Delgado       95 [052] GD4C             POR               1:04:05   69   53:06   62                                    
        566 Joana Costa            92 [052] GD4C             POR  1:23:14   77 1:20:32   87                                                 
        607 Susana Alves           92 [052] GD4C             POR  1:49:26   90 1:40:30   93                                                 
        544 Aino Mänkärlä          88 [6900] Lynx            FIN  1:01:16   29      mp          dns          dns                            
        519 Christiane Trosse      81 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR       mp        56:44   45                                                 
        513 Malin Leijon Lind      89 [7068] OK Kolmarden    SWE    59:27   23                48:24   45                                    
        576 Delphine POIROT        95 [7042] PFU             FRA                 56:18   43 1:00:07   75                                    
        599 Naïs DEVRIEUX          95 [7042] PFU             FRA               1:03:50   67   49:33   50                                    
        575 Consolación Doblado    89 [2199] Poseidón        ESP  1:42:53   87 1:16:08   84                                                 
        563 Suvi Harju             93 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN  1:14:12   66 1:02:59   65                                                 
        585 Jessica Limpach        88 [2198] Fundi-O         ESP                            1:10:44   85                                    
        562 Stina Granefelt        75 [7105] OK Tyr          SWE      dns          dns           mp          dns                            



MSE  (109)                                 

    1   101 Thierry Gueorgiou      79 [6908] KR              FIN    45:58    1   35:55    1   34:46    1 1:19:47    1               3:16:26 
    2   105 Jan Prochazka          84 [6908] KR              FIN    51:26    8   38:20    2   37:28    3 1:26:12   12               3:33:26 
    3   104 Hannu Airila           85 [6908] KR              FIN    53:21   14   39:23    4   38:15    4 1:24:32    6               3:35:31 
    4   121 Olli-Markus Taivainen  89 [6826] Pellon Ponsi    FIN    53:32   16   42:54   15   39:07    8 1:24:12    5               3:39:45 
    5   132 Jakob Lööf             85 [6917] MOKS            SWE    51:42   10   42:40   13   39:44   11 1:27:08   16               3:41:14 
    6   111 Andreas Rüedlinger     85 [6992] OPOR - Leksands SUI    55:16   22   42:50   14   41:22   17 1:22:08    2               3:41:36 
    7   116 Jan Petrzela           92 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE    57:42   39   41:42   10   40:18   13 1:22:12    3               3:41:54 
    8   109 Andreu Blanes          91 [2267] Colivenc        ESP    54:41   21   38:58    3   43:38   33 1:25:42    9               3:42:59 
    9   115 Rassmus Andersson      90 [6619] OK Linné        SWE    50:55    7   43:48   21   40:55   15 1:28:06   18               3:43:44 
   10   117 Lauri Sild             90 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN    50:42    5   43:45   20   38:53    7 1:35:38   49               3:48:58 
   11   208 Oskari Liukkonen       87 [6999] Hiidenkiertäjät FIN    50:46    6   44:51   30   46:04   50 1:28:25   21               3:50:06 
   12   114 Jere Pajunen           86 [6908] KR              FIN    54:24   20   43:49   23   43:37   32 1:29:50   31               3:51:40 
   13   120 Anton Östlin           88 [6917] MOKS            SWE    51:38    9   48:33   53   38:21    6 1:33:28   42               3:52:00 
   14   110 Jussi Suna             83 [7099] TuMe            FIN    55:30   25   40:46    7   41:45   19 1:34:34   46               3:52:35 
   15   145 Jakob Enmark           91 [7181] Gavle OK        SWE    56:51   34   46:35   40   42:39   25 1:27:35   17               3:53:40 
   16   129 Sören Lösch            87 [7111] Orienteering Ge GER  1:02:05   66   43:33   19   44:02   37 1:24:54    8               3:54:34 
   17   107 Antonio Martínez Pére  91 [7159] CEColivenc      ESP  1:06:25   78   40:23    5   39:23   10 1:28:24   20               3:54:35 
   18   184 Peter Hodkinson        91 [6939] OUOC            GBR    58:24   44   45:42   33   46:23   54 1:24:07    4               3:54:36 
   19   140 Joakim Svensk          90 [7129] Stora Tuna OK   SWE  1:01:20   60   45:45   34   41:14   16 1:26:21   13               3:54:40 
   20   182 Miika Kirmula          94 [6839] AngA            FIN    58:10   42   45:34   32   44:21   40 1:26:41   15               3:54:46 
   21   147 Jesper Lysell          89 [6974] RBK             SWE    58:17   43   47:36   46   44:13   38 1:24:51    7               3:54:57 
   22   200 Emil Svensk            90 [7129] Stora Tuna OK   SWE    52:44   13   53:55   77   42:29   24 1:25:54   11               3:55:02 
   23   126 Mikko Huhtinen         92 [7204] Turun Suunnista FIN    57:05   35   48:28   50   41:57   22 1:28:13   19               3:55:43 
   24   123 Alain Denzler          92 [6990] OPOR - OLG Wels SUI    56:33   33   43:48   21   44:48   43 1:30:35   36               3:55:44 
   25   143 Sander Vaher           83 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN    54:18   19   47:42   47   45:51   48 1:29:08   24               3:56:59 
   26   163 Severi Kymäläinen      91 [6752] Tampereen Pyrin FIN    53:40   17   40:34    6   43:29   31 1:42:01   60               3:59:44 
   27   160 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivi  92 [1826] Individual FRA  FRA    56:26   32   42:23   12   44:58   45 1:38:27   54               4:02:14 
   28   209 Jörgen Wickholm        82 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN    58:28   45   50:45   65   44:14   39 1:29:32   29               4:02:59 
   29   204 Jonas Nordström        91 [6781] Halden SK       NOR    58:43   46   49:41   58   43:40   34 1:31:16   39               4:03:20 
   30   125 Arturs Paulins         89 [6906] IGTISA          LTU  1:03:05   68   47:18   45   39:52   12 1:34:16   44               4:04:31 
   31   205 Niclas Jonasson        76 [6910] IFK Göteborg    SWE  1:08:09   82   44:21   26   43:23   30 1:28:48   22               4:04:41 
   32   133 Vytautas Beliunas      86 [6906] IGTISA          LTU    57:59   40   53:05   76   43:48   35 1:30:31   34               4:05:23 
   33   164 Lukas Peterson         86 [7154] IFK Umeå        SWE  1:01:27   62   50:25   61   46:06   51 1:29:17   25               4:07:15 
   34   165 Sami Hämäläinen        92 [6735] MSP             FIN    59:36   49   55:25   80   47:20   57 1:26:37   14               4:08:58 
   35   138 Miika Suominen         92 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN  1:01:00   58   49:22   57   52:55   81 1:25:43   10               4:09:00 
   36   202 Adam Chloupek          92 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:01:29   63   45:52   37   48:04   60 1:35:12   48               4:10:37 
   37   203 Erik Öhlund            80 [7063] Göteborg-Majorn SWE  1:01:21   61   48:28   50   46:48   55 1:34:23   45               4:11:00 
   38   207 Santeri Sainio         93 [7049] Kangasala SK    FIN    55:16   22   46:14   39   52:20   78 1:37:18   53               4:11:08 
   39   142 Javier Ruiz de l Herr  89 [2172] COMA            ESP  1:00:56   56   43:32   18   46:18   53 1:41:20   58               4:12:06 
   40   186 Tiago Romão            89 [090] ADFA             POR  1:08:11   83   45:47   35   48:48   62 1:32:11   41               4:14:57 
   41   185 James Tullie           86 [6793] Badenoch &Strat GBR    58:04   41   45:31   31   51:04   72 1:40:21   57               4:15:00 
   42   183 Aapo Leskinen          85 [6900] Lynx            FIN    59:36   49   49:16   56   49:27   64 1:37:12   52               4:15:31 
   43   148 Donatas Stulgys        83 [1668] Individual LTU  LTU  1:00:54   55 1:02:41   91   44:30   41 1:30:53   38               4:18:58 
   44   194 Fredrik Mattsson       92 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:05:34   74   50:35   63   52:15   76 1:34:01   43               4:22:25 
   45   139 João Mega Figueiredo   92 [035] CN Alvito        POR  1:08:31   85   46:52   42 1:00:25   91 1:30:03   33               4:25:51 
   46   150 Desmond Franssen       84 [7082] OK Skogshjortar SWE  1:04:16   71   55:34   81   50:23   67 1:35:48   50               4:26:01 
   47   156 Paulo Franco           81 [070] COC              POR  1:02:14   67   52:23   72   54:45   84 1:37:03   51               4:26:25 
   48   178 Esa Huttunen 1007273   83 [7099] TuMe            FIN  1:00:09   53   56:38   86 1:00:33   92 1:29:28   27               4:26:48 
   49   196 Joost Talloen          83 [7082] OK Skogshjortar SWE  1:04:13   70   55:47   82   51:54   74 1:34:57   47               4:26:51 
   50   153 Raúl Ferra             84 [2255] Lorca-O         ESP  1:10:35   87   56:18   84   50:35   68 1:29:53   32               4:27:21 
   51   199 Niklaus Rey            91 [7163] O-POR OLG Cordo SUI  1:00:56   56   57:01   88   51:29   73 1:38:30   55               4:27:56 
   52   190 Benjamin Anciaux       86 [7082] OK Skogshjortar SWE    59:54   52   52:23   72   52:29   79 1:43:33   61               4:28:19 
   53   151 François JOLY          92 [7200] TAD             FRA  1:09:25   86   56:02   83   53:30   83 1:29:25   26               4:28:22 
   54   155 François Van der Oude  87 [6907] ASUB            BEL  1:06:09   76 1:00:44   89   52:17   77 1:29:35   30               4:28:45 
   55   206 Ola Nyberg             87 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE  1:08:20   84   54:29   79 1:00:50   93 1:30:31   34               4:34:10 
   56   169 Manuel Horta           90 [151] GafanhOri        POR  1:04:53   72   46:03   38   48:22   61 1:56:07   66               4:35:25 
   57   122 Roger Casal i Fernànd  81 [7159] CEColivenc      ESP  1:26:04   97   47:02   43   46:48   55 1:40:17   56               4:40:11 
   58   170 Immanuel Berger        90 [7111] Orienteering Ge GER  1:12:09   90   48:30   52   58:07   88 1:44:19   62               4:43:05 
   59   192 Matthias Kretzschmar   90 [6783] PSVDD           GER  1:14:06   91   50:16   59   50:35   68 1:48:34   65               4:43:31 
   60   171 Neil Dobbs             80 [6550] HS              FIN  1:14:12   92 1:02:09   90   56:45   87 1:58:52   67               5:11:58 
   61   162 Marvin Goericke        91 [6873] Berliner TSC    GER  1:10:36   88 1:05:49   94   58:51   89 1:58:54   68               5:14:10 
   62   172 Tim Beale              84 [6794] Southern Naviga GBR  1:15:32   94   56:31   85 1:05:39   95 1:59:48   69               5:17:30 
   63   161 Maxim Simakov          84 [1511] Individual RUS  RUS  1:21:37   96 1:15:10   99   52:38   80 2:02:14   70               5:31:39 
   64   193 Ian Webb               83 [7071] SLOW            GBR  1:19:25   95 1:09:58   98 1:11:27   98 2:07:24   71               5:48:14 
   65   167 Sergey Doronin         89 [6980] SneGoVik o-team RUS  1:27:44   98 1:08:47   96 1:05:52   96 2:08:11   72               5:50:34 

        189 Pedro Nogueira         82 [090] ADFA             POR  1:07:34   81   50:24   60   53:01   82      mp                            
        159 Mark Nixon             84 [7066] EUOC            GBR    51:50   11   41:49   11   42:10   23      mp                            
        173 Tiago Gingão Leal      90 [052] GD4C             POR  1:06:13   77 1:09:20   97 1:04:26   94      mp                            
        201 Topi Raitanen          96 [6550] HS              FIN  1:15:04   93      mp        45:26   47 1:29:07   23                       
        198 Mikhail Chegarovskiy   87 [7043] IF Sibbo-Vargar FIN  1:01:40   64      mp        49:29   65 1:41:52   59                       
        112 Vilius Aleliunas       87 [6906] IGTISA          LTU    59:08   48   51:38   69   41:51   20      mp                            
        180 Jarkko Huovila         80 [6908] KR              FIN    55:38   26   44:28   28   42:53   28      mp                            
        119 Antti Parjanne         82 [6900] Lynx            FIN       mp        53:04   75   56:34   86      mp                            
        154 Johan Högstrand        92 [7088] Markbygdens OK  SWE    52:00   12   45:49   36   40:25   14      mp                            
        210 Per Harald Johansen    87 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR    55:39   27   47:02   43   46:00   49      mp                            
        128 Fredrik Eden           92 [7065] OK Kåre         SWE    56:05   28   44:13   25   43:06   29      mp                            
        181 Philipp von Arx        92 [6524] OL Regio Olten  SUI  1:05:49   75   51:35   68   59:16   90      mp                            
        177 Daniel Zwiker          79 [6737] OLG Galgenen    SUI  1:01:48   65   50:41   64   55:36   85      mp                            
        158 Nelson Graça           87 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR  1:05:03   73 1:02:51   92   49:01   63      mp                            
        175 Sören Riechers         87 [7111] Orienteering Ge GER       mp        51:47   70   49:30   66 1:30:47   37                       
        146 Michele Caraglio       83 [7048] Cus Bologna     ITA    57:09   36   50:33   62      mp          dns                            
        130 Einari Heinaro         91 [6550] HS              FIN  1:01:03   59   52:13   71   41:23   18                                    
        344 Anders Carlsson        89 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    56:08   29 1:03:14   93   41:56   21     dns                            
        174 Erik Ivarsson Sandber  87 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    50:14    3   51:18   67      mp                                         
        118 Julian Dent            85 [7051] IFK Lidingö     SWE    56:19   30   41:05    8   44:40   42     dns                            
        102 Jonas Vytautas Gvildy  88 [6906] IGTISA          LTU    53:21   14   41:30    9   39:17    9     dns                            
        113 Petteri Muukkonen      76 [1835] Individual FIN  FIN    55:28   24   43:17   17   50:48   71                                    
        187 Rickard Börjesson      90 [7165] O-POR Vänersbor SWE                 56:59   87   50:42   70 1:31:47   40                       
        103 Albin Ridefelt         91 [6619] OK Linné        SWE    50:27    4   48:53   55   36:25    2     dns                            
        106 Oskar Sjöberg          90 [6619] OK Linné        SWE    49:15    2   43:51   24   38:17    5     dns                            
        157 Vili Niemi             89 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN       mp        44:26   27   43:56   36                                    
        176 Julian Brogli          92 [6984] OPOR OL NACHWUC SUI               1:07:38   95 1:07:56   97 1:47:21   64                       
        136 Matthias Niggli        73 [6986] OPOR-OK Tisaren SUI  2:26:03   99 2:11:22  100   45:24   46     dns                            
        135 Bjarne Friedrichs      90 [7111] Orienteering Ge GER      dns        47:54   48   46:13   52 1:29:31   28                       
        144 Célestin CRESPIN       90 [7042] PFU             FRA  1:00:18   54   48:33   53   48:03   59                                    
        141 Sven Aschwanden        85 [7129] Stora Tuna OK   SWE  1:11:32   89     dns        52:02   75 1:45:06   63                       
        131 Juha Sorvisto          84 [7112] Vaajakosken Ter FIN       mp        43:02   16   42:46   26     dns                            
        195 Daniel Martín de Ríos  89 [6168] ESCONDITE-T     ESP  1:06:58   80   52:34   74                                                 
        134 Andris Jubelis         89 [6906] IGTISA          LTU    57:24   37   46:44   41     dns          dns                            
        197 Ivar Haugen            79 [7161] O-POR Kristians NOR       mp           mp                                                      
        191 Alan Cherry            91 [7182] O-POR Varegg    NOR    57:41   38   48:21   49                                                 
        168 Olle Kalered           90 [7142] OK Denseln      SWE    54:08   18                44:54   44                                    
        166 Topi Penttinen         90 [6901] OK Orient       FIN    56:20   31   53:58   78     dns          dns                            
        149 Jesse Laukkarinen      92 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN    59:47   51   44:30   29     dns                                         
        124 Ross Morrison          85 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN                 50:49   66   42:46   26     dns                            
        108 Stepan Kodeda          88 [7162] O-POR MS Parma  CZE    58:50   47                                                              
        179 Jarno Parkkinen        81 [6985] OPOR - Rajamäen FIN  1:03:33   69                                                              
        127 Diogo Miguel           89 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR      dns          dns        47:25   58                                    
        137 Benjamin LEPOUTRE      89 [7200] TAD             FRA  1:06:35   79     dns          dns          dns